15m luftriffelturnering 2. runde (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
139111 Anders Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
139686 Ida Aaen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
145299 Tim Ahlgren Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
139875 Laura Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
144439 Lia Roland Ahlgren Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
145032 Melanie Kingo Thomsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
131485 Frey Solskov Vodskov Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
139867 Thomas Øllgaard Vodskov Skytteforening J1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
16969 Morten Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
136029 Louise Niemann Anderson Ulsted Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
116872 Dorthe K. Hegaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
15697 Lars Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening Å2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
126252 Camilla Brandi Hjallerup Skytteforening Å2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
123017 Ole Juhl Nielsen Hjallerup Skytteforening Å2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
134531 Jimmi Jensen Hjallerup Skytteforening Å2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
134889 Jens Peter Larsen Sæby og omegns skytteforening FRI 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
131704 Marius Højer Juul Vodskov Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
134865 Ole Vigsø Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
106956 Michael Erbs Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
116491 Lisa Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
121919 David Rønn Aalborg Skyttekreds Å2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
146383 Frode Kirstejn Hovalt Aalborg Skyttekreds Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
142096 Linda Fogh Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds Å2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
126117 Linda Madsen Aalborg Skyttekreds Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
117765 Peter A. Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
137633 Hjalte Balling Malmberg Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
142948 Torbjørn Lundin Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
144430 Sofie Bang Andersen Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
143653 Emil Lykke Borregaard Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
143651 Lukas Borregaard Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
145803 Johanne Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
144431 Johanne Hoxer Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
142610 Mads Fisker Larsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
136349 Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
135344 Maya Worm Christensen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
137637 Nicklas L. Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
138422 Karla Schultz Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
145176 Teodor Grave Peltsch Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
139684 Espen Aaen Larsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
137040 Melissa Andrea Engelbert Henningsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
119692 Morten Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
130103 Christina Røgilds Ulsted Skytteforening Å1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
130107 Karsten Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening Å1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
141833 Mikkel Anderson Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
141832 Tristan Røgilds Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
146101 Johan Stenild Coltau Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 156.000 156.000 Hovedskydning
132311 Silas Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
142027 Mille J. D. Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
136596 Mathias Nørhave Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
136597 Lukas Jacob Møller Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
130824 Ove Ravndahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
137052 Signe Røgilds Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
134890 Theeranan Nakkaew Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
145474 Magnus Nyholm Sørensen Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen