Silkeborg stævnet 2021 15 m. (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
136046 Julie Marie Roldskov Døssing Them Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
136046 Julie Marie Roldskov Døssing Them Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
139962 Nicklas Winther Them Skytteforening BK1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
139962 Nicklas Winther Them Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
145652 Noah H. Hansen Nørskov Them Skytteforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
145652 Noah H. Hansen Nørskov Them Skytteforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
136539 Kaya Wulf Lindgaard Them Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
136539 Kaya Wulf Lindgaard Them Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
145651 Johannes H. Hansen Them Skytteforening Å3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
145651 Johannes H. Hansen Them Skytteforening Å3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
141826 Amina Ziga Them Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
141826 Amina Ziga Them Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
22291 Palle Kvist Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds ST3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
22291 Palle Kvist Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds ST3 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
139961 Naja Winther Them Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
139961 Naja Winther Them Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
138347 Niclas Persson Silkeborg Skyttekreds FRI 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
138347 Niclas Persson Silkeborg Skyttekreds FRI 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
130970 William H. Troelsen Them Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
130970 William H. Troelsen Them Skytteforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
145843 Michael Poulsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds FRI 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
144044 Frederikke Kronborg Iversen Them Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
144044 Frederikke Kronborg Iversen Them Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
138344 Lucas Rødkær Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
138344 Lucas Rødkær Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
146497 Robin Laursen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK4 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
146497 Robin Laursen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK4 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
139711 Mathias Knuth Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
139711 Mathias Knuth Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
135086 Signe Rasmussen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
135086 Signe Rasmussen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
145643 Claire Su Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK4 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
145643 Claire Su Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK4 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
145642 Chloe Su Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK4 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
145642 Chloe Su Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK4 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
22032 Preben Juhl Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
22032 Preben Juhl Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds SE2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
126232 Daniel Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å3 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
126232 Daniel Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å3 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
144160 Filippa Back Hansen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
144160 Filippa Back Hansen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
21443 Jørgen Olesen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening SE2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
21443 Jørgen Olesen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
90819 Anita Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening Å3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
90819 Anita Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening Å3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
21417 Morten Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
21417 Morten Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
22262 Preben Jensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
22262 Preben Jensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
146536 Claus Poulsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
146536 Claus Poulsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
146537 Mads Hvid Poulsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK4 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
146537 Mads Hvid Poulsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK4 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
146373 Emily Storey Byskov Silkeborg Skyttekreds FRI 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
146373 Emily Storey Byskov Silkeborg Skyttekreds FRI 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
146535 Eline Nørding Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK4 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
146535 Eline Nørding Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK4 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
140711 Benny flensborg Jensen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening Å3 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
140711 Benny flensborg Jensen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening Å3 161.000 161.000 Mesterskab
139507 Nikolai Rassing Winther Randers Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
139507 Nikolai Rassing Winther Randers Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds J2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds J2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
22253 Regner Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
22253 Regner Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
145016 Johanne Skov Lorenzen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
145016 Johanne Skov Lorenzen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds J1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
117135 Brian Nissen Andersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening Å3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
117135 Brian Nissen Andersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening Å3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
138693 Jasmin K. Veirum Randers Skyttekreds J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
138693 Jasmin K. Veirum Randers Skyttekreds J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
22623 Erling Hesel Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
22623 Erling Hesel Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
134355 Andy Bjerregaard Randers Skyttekreds J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
134355 Andy Bjerregaard Randers Skyttekreds J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
140005 Simon Bjerregård Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
140005 Simon Bjerregård Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
144648 Mille Juul Bach Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK4 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
144648 Mille Juul Bach Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK4 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
138346 Per Friis Persson Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
138346 Per Friis Persson Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening ST3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening ST3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening ST2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening ST2 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
126233 Rasmus Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
126233 Rasmus Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
126904 Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
126904 Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
140707 Line Jørgensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
140707 Line Jørgensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
140706 Sammi Jørsensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
140706 Sammi Jørsensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
134750 Henrik Rasmussen Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
134750 Henrik Rasmussen Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen