| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

TerrænGevær - Klasse BK/JUN

1 122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 30/12
2 128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 26/12

TerrænGevær - Klasse ST1

1 59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 30/12
1 28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 30/12
1 86870 Jesper langhoff Pedersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 30/12
1 62329 Jan O. Larsen Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning 30/12
5 49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 29/12
6 55133 Peter Hansen Tingsted Skytteforening 29/12
7 57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 28/12
8 62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening 28/12
8 62432 Bjarne Sørensen Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning 28/12
10 57551 Kim Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 27/11
11 64909 Jesper Larsen Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning 24/11

TerrænGevær - Klasse ST2

1 124705 Christian Bannow Akademisk Skytteforening 29/12
2 114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 25/12
3 62985 Per Aksel Bannow Akademisk Skytteforening 24/12
4 56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23/12
5 58091 Allan West Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 22/11
6 55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 22/11
7 54249 Lis Nielsen Herfølge Skytteforening 21/11
8 62352 Henrik Petersen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 19/10
9 138195 Rune Grønborg Junker Akademisk Skytteforening 17/10
10 70447 Tom Sejermann Lorentzen Bellahøj Skytteforening 7/07
11 70823 Carsten S Jappe Hvidovre Skyttekreds 6/06

TerrænGevær - Klasse SE

1 70481 Stig A. Munkholm Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning 29/12
2 104699 Henning Pries Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 27/12
3 59037 Pelle Rogert Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening 27/12
4 55505 Jens Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 25/12
5 66581 John Aarø Mortensen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 25/12
6 49092 Jens E. Christensen Middelfart Skytteforening 25/11
7 57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Herfølge Skytteforening 24/12
8 130182 Ole Jensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 24/12
9 62100 Claus Pedersen Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning 23/09
10 71763 viggo jørgensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 22/11
11 70045 Morten Hammer Akademisk Skytteforening 21/10
12 56826 Niels Peter Jensen Herfølge Skytteforening 19/11
13 63346 Finn Scheibye Akademisk Skytteforening 16/07
14 64634 Ole Østrup Rasmussen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 13/10

TerrænGevær - Klasse Å

1 65165 Claus Soares Petersen Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning 29/12
2 65101 Kim Kristiansen Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning 28/12
3 103972 Mikael Henrik Jensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 26/11
4 123276 Victor Suhak Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 26/11
5 141514 Tommy Petersen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. 21/12
6 137835 Vibeke Knøchel Christensen Herfølge Skytteforening 16/10
7 127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 14/10
8 145707 Michael Osterwald-Lenum Akademisk Skytteforening 13/10

Til toppen