| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 123553 Frederik Thomsen Brande Skytteforening 199/09 198/11 397/20
2 139380 Alexander Fyhn Svendsen Skive skytteforening 195/07 194/03 389/10

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 126505 Tristan Kilde Houmøller Skive skytteforening 196/01 197/10 393/11

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 139183 Oliver Thorndahl Ikast Skytteforening 184/01 187/03 371/04
2 134391 Axel Dahl Vad Hem Skytteforening 186/01 185/01 371/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 144751 Amina Hamid Skive skytteforening 195/07 194/03 389/10
2 144752 Maysoun Hamid Skive skytteforening 192/06 192/05 384/11

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 137618 Rikke Buur Arnborg Idrætsforening 195/04 200/11 395/15
2 131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening 195/06 192/08 387/14

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 131397 Emil Tanderup Hem Skytteforening 195/07 193/05 388/12
2 143876 Cecilie Meller Skjærris Brande Skytteforening 184/02 190/03 374/05

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2

1 86818 Simone T. Jensen Hem Skytteforening 184/01 183/00 367/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3

1 27947 Jørn Jensen Hem Skytteforening 169/01 169/01 338/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 136192 Stella Halkjær Haderup Skytteforening 195/05 190/05 385/10

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å3

1 127790 Vibeke Bækgaard Haderup Skytteforening 190/03 196/04 386/07
2 32960 Allan Fiskbæk Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 188/04 187/02 375/06
3 117135 Brian Nissen Andersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 189/01 184/07 373/08
4 139592 Amalie S Pehrson Hem Skytteforening 181/00 190/03 371/03
5 140711 Benny Flensborg Jensen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 173/00 160/00 333/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 197/09 197/07 394/16
2 33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening 194/09 197/08 391/17
3 29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening 191/01 184/03 375/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 32074 Niels Jørgen Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening 191/04 193/03 384/07
2 32872 Bente Søndergaard Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 184/03 190/04 374/07
3 32646 Hans Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 185/04 182/02 367/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3

1 104473 Niels Møller Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 186/01 187/04 373/05
2 31824 Torben Peter Pedersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 181/00 183/02 364/02
3 112328 Kristian Frølund Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 181/01 183/00 364/01
4 103377 Jørgen Mortensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 176/00 175/01 351/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 137614 Mette Buur Arnborg Idrætsforening 196/05 194/05 390/10

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 123553 Frederik Thomsen Brande Skytteforening 199/09
2 139380 Alexander Fyhn Svendsen Skive skytteforening 195/07

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 126505 Tristan Kilde Houmøller Skive skytteforening 196/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 134391 Axel Dahl Vad Hem Skytteforening 186/01
2 139183 Oliver Thorndahl Ikast Skytteforening 184/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 144751 Amina Hamid Skive skytteforening 195/07
2 144752 Maysoun Hamid Skive skytteforening 192/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening 195/06
2 137618 Rikke Buur Arnborg Idrætsforening 195/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 131397 Emil Tanderup Hem Skytteforening 195/07
2 143876 Cecilie Meller Skjærris Brande Skytteforening 184/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 86818 Simone T. Jensen Hem Skytteforening 184/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 27947 Jørn Jensen Hem Skytteforening 169/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 136192 Stella Halkjær Haderup Skytteforening 195/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å3

1 127790 Vibeke Bækgaard Haderup Skytteforening 190/03
2 117135 Brian Nissen Andersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 189/01
3 32960 Allan Fiskbæk Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 188/04
4 139592 Amalie S Pehrson Hem Skytteforening 181/00
5 140711 Benny Flensborg Jensen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 173/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 197/09
2 33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening 194/09
3 29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening 191/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 32074 Niels Jørgen Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening 191/04
2 32646 Hans Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 185/04
3 32872 Bente Søndergaard Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 184/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 104473 Niels Møller Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 186/01
2 112328 Kristian Frølund Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 181/01
3 31824 Torben Peter Pedersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 181/00
4 32080 Niels Poulsen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 180/01
5 103377 Jørgen Mortensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 176/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 137614 Mette Buur Arnborg Idrætsforening 196/05

Til toppen