| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse BK

1 146844 Noah Sandager Johansen Horsens Skyttekreds 237/76

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse JUN

1 145893 Fie Jasmin Sand Brodersen Horsens Skyttekreds 174/64

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 1

1 34981 Jonas Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 290/95
2 134742 Henrik Berker Vejle Skytteforening 284/96
3 34292 Klaus Engebæk Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 271/92

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 2

1 34304 Jørgen Nielsen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 262/86
2 123694 Jens Peder Jørgensen Horsens Skyttekreds 257/78
3 90306 Annette Winther Ølsted Skytteforening 255/86

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 3

1 34285 Lars Erik Petersen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 257/86
2 33747 Jonas Grubak Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 254/79
3 34327 Heino Madsen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 252/83
4 21331 Bendt Lykke Andersen Horsens Skyttekreds 223/78
5 34286 Lars Chr. Jensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 217/69

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 1

1 20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 288/96
2 42046 Arnold Christensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 282/94
3 20850 John Mikkelsen Vejle Skytteforening 282/93
4 128962 David Skrostrup Nielsen Ølsted Skytteforening 280/97
5 140892 Kim Bo Poulsen Horsens Skyttekreds 277/85
6 34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 276/94
7 88940 Ronny Lyngsøe Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 275/94
8 34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 270/90
9 35317 Søren Madsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 270/87
10 20987 Morten Bjerremand Mortensen Horsens Skyttekreds 269/89
11 33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS 269/88
12 76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening 267/92
13 127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 267/90
14 20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening 261/94
15 107292 Willy Friis Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 254/82
16 89737 Gregers Kirdorf Ølsted Skytteforening 238/89

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 2

1 21299 Carsten Grann Horsens Skyttekreds 266/88
2 35103 Uffe Borch Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 263/85
3 138781 Alex Søgaard Vejle Skytteforening 261/88
4 121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening 260/90
5 121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening 260/82
6 77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 257/85
7 97964 Jens Jørgen Udbye Nielsen Jelling fS 251/86
8 126296 Mads Bay Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 250/89
9 123376 René Ringive Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 242/85
10 119326 Joan Fyhn Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 239/75
11 34225 Peter Eklund Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 234/81

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 3

1 136329 Søren Søndergaard Thomsen Horsens Skyttekreds 272/95
2 143762 Claus Scholz Horsens Skyttekreds 268/93
3 146271 Dan Wennick Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening 259/82
4 146272 Lasse Andersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening 253/86
5 145389 Christian Amdisen Møller Ølsted Skytteforening 250/84
6 32994 Marc Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening 249/74
7 20945 Peter Bregenov Horsens Skyttekreds 248/81
8 145390 Casper Wille Hansen Ølsted Skytteforening 243/83
9 137210 Brian Hauge Rehmeier Ølsted Skytteforening 242/86
10 127247 Rune Laursen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 223/71
11 127245 Stig Thomsen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 223/68
12 144242 Søren Nielsen Horsens Skyttekreds 221/77
13 105123 Mogens Sørensen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening 219/77
14 130996 Susanne Meldgaard Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening 214/72
15 91840 Jimmi Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening 207/68
16 146273 Brian Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening 186/50
17 133657 Bo Haulrich Jørgensen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening 182/70

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 114805 Svend Brixen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 247/86
2 145193 Char-Li Hansen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 209/62
3 112749 Per Kongerslev Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 203/73

Til toppen