| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab BK

1 119462 Mathilde Nørby Jensen Alslev Skytteforening 267/88 281/94 548/182
2 137668 Jonas Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening 248/82 243/86 491/168

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab JUN

1 112499 Anna Marie Lund Alslev Skytteforening 263/93 253/88 516/181
2 123138 Perle Mikkelsen Ølgod Skytteforening 246/85 253/78 499/163
3 140817 Clara Bladsgaard Sørensen Grindsted Skyttekreds 233/77 247/87 480/164

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 1H 1

1 103871 Jørgen Pedersen Grindsted Skyttekreds 283/94 282/91 565/185
2 34163 Børge Bladsgård Grindsted Skyttekreds 277/96 265/89 542/185

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 1H 2

1 122705 Rune Knudsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 252/78 261/90 513/168

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 1

1 92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 285/95 291/97 576/192
2 103038 Malthe Fogh Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening 275/90 282/94 557/184
3 121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening 278/92 268/90 546/182
4 121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening 262/82 269/92 531/174
5 138781 Alex Søgaard Vejle Skytteforening 265/88 260/92 525/180

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 2

1 103870 Leo Larsen Grindsted Skyttekreds 260/89 245/84 505/173

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse BK

1 119462 Mathilde Nørby Jensen Alslev Skytteforening 267/88
2 137668 Jonas Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening 248/82

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse JUN

1 112499 Anna Marie Lund Alslev Skytteforening 263/93
2 123138 Perle Mikkelsen Ølgod Skytteforening 246/85
3 140817 Clara Bladsgaard Sørensen Grindsted Skyttekreds 233/77

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 1

1 103871 Jørgen Pedersen Grindsted Skyttekreds 283/94
2 43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening 277/96
2 34163 Børge Bladsgård Grindsted Skyttekreds 277/96
4 33974 Jens Peter Bindesbøll Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 262/91

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 2

1 122705 Rune Knudsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 252/78

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 1

1 127248 Kjeld Junge Aabenraa Skytteforening 286/95
2 92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 285/95
3 130849 Jesper Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 280/93
4 121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening 278/92
5 103038 Malthe Fogh Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening 275/90
6 138781 Alex Søgaard Vejle Skytteforening 265/88
7 121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening 262/82

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 2

1 104087 Kim Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 268/00
2 103870 Leo Larsen Grindsted Skyttekreds 260/89
3 38263 Knud Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening 252/90
4 130848 Doris Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 218/76

Til toppen