Grindsted Skydning (Luftpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening 2H 1 262.000 262.000 Hovedskydning
121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening 2H 1 269.000 269.000 Mesterskab
121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening 2H 1 278.000 278.000 Hovedskydning
121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening 2H 1 268.000 268.000 Mesterskab
138781 Alex Søgaard Vejle Skytteforening 2H 1 265.000 265.000 Hovedskydning
138781 Alex Søgaard Vejle Skytteforening 2H 1 260.000 260.000 Mesterskab
38263 Knud Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening 2H 2 252.000 252.000 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening 1H 1 277.000 277.000 Hovedskydning
127248 Kjeld Junge Aabenraa Skytteforening 2H 1 286.000 286.000 Hovedskydning
104087 Kim Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 2H 2 268.000 268.000 Hovedskydning
123138 Perle Mikkelsen Ølgod Skytteforening JUN 246.000 246.000 Hovedskydning
123138 Perle Mikkelsen Ølgod Skytteforening JUN 253.000 253.000 Mesterskab
103871 Jørgen Pedersen Grindsted Skyttekreds 1H 1 283.000 283.000 Hovedskydning
103871 Jørgen Pedersen Grindsted Skyttekreds 1H 1 282.000 282.000 Mesterskab
137668 Jonas Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK 248.000 248.000 Hovedskydning
137668 Jonas Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK 243.000 243.000 Mesterskab
34163 Børge Bladsgård Grindsted Skyttekreds 1H 1 277.000 277.000 Hovedskydning
34163 Børge Bladsgård Grindsted Skyttekreds 1H 1 265.000 265.000 Mesterskab
103870 Leo Larsen Grindsted Skyttekreds 2H 2 260.000 260.000 Hovedskydning
103870 Leo Larsen Grindsted Skyttekreds 2H 2 245.000 245.000 Mesterskab
130848 Doris Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 2H 2 218.000 218.000 Hovedskydning
130849 Jesper Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 2H 1 280.000 280.000 Hovedskydning
33974 Jens Peter Bindesbøll Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 1H 1 262.000 262.000 Hovedskydning
112499 Anna Marie Lund Alslev Skytteforening JUN 263.000 263.000 Hovedskydning
112499 Anna Marie Lund Alslev Skytteforening JUN 253.000 253.000 Mesterskab
119462 Mathilde Nørby Jensen Alslev Skytteforening BK 267.000 267.000 Hovedskydning
119462 Mathilde Nørby Jensen Alslev Skytteforening BK 281.000 281.000 Mesterskab
122705 Rune Knudsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 1H 2 252.000 252.000 Hovedskydning
122705 Rune Knudsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 1H 2 261.000 261.000 Mesterskab
103038 Malthe Fogh Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening 2H 1 275.000 275.000 Hovedskydning
103038 Malthe Fogh Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening 2H 1 282.000 282.000 Mesterskab
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 2H 1 285.000 285.000 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 2H 1 291.000 291.000 Mesterskab
140817 Clara Bladsgaard Sørensen Grindsted Skyttekreds JUN 233.000 233.000 Hovedskydning
140817 Clara Bladsgaard Sørensen Grindsted Skyttekreds JUN 247.000 247.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen