Landsdelsturnering riffel 2. omgang (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer

LUFT BK

1 Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 1
140436 Lærke Olivia Dohn Rix BK1 200/09
144893 Noah Magne Sørensen BK3 200/05
146801 Nicoline Dyhrberg Rahr BK3 198/04
145082 Alma My Fragtrup BK3 199/03
Total 797/21
2 Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 2
140092 Jeppe Dalgas Jensen BK2 196/04
142474 Gustav Stegmann Bak BK3 198/07
145426 Willads Kirk Greve BK3 198/08
146800 Nanna Thao Nielsen BK3 196/04
Total 788/23

LUFT JUN

1 Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
134728 Holger K. Jørgensen J2 200/09
126149 Mads Friedrichsen J2 199/08
135768 Magnus Christiansen J2 197/06
123848 Matthias Kaas Damgaard J2 199/03
Total 795/26
2 Jelling fS
136183 Asger Halfdan Buur Maier J2 200/07
120581 Nicklas Klein Follmann J2 198/04
146433 Sarah F. Højrup J2 193/03
146138 Alma H. Lassesen J2 200/07
Total 791/21

LUFT SENIOR

1 Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 1
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen SE1 196/05
20681 Hans O. Hansen SE1 199/04
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen SE1 200/08
20954 Per Christiansen SE1 200/04
Total 795/21
2 Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 2
96415 Karl K. Rasmussen SE1 194/04
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen SE1 196/05
35378 Preben Sørensen SE2 193/03
88633 Svend Hansen SE1 198/04
Total 781/16
3 Jelling fS
80547 Jens Peter Ladegaard SE1 190/00
80410 Jørn Ladegaard SE2 191/03
33816 Knud Andersen SE1 198/09
33790 Ove Laursen SE1 198/07
Total 777/19

LUFT STILLING

1 Honum
19919 Dagmar Bjerre ST3 191/03
21272 Daniel Vase ST1 188/01
20009 Jens Bo Laursen ST3 182/00
34575 Nicolai Beier ST3 182/00
Total 743/04

LUFT ÅBEN

1 Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
126980 Anni Damgaard Å1 200/09
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Å1 200/08
35001 Jan Ryholl Å1 200/10
106905 Martin Larsen Å1 200/09
Total 800/36
2 Jelling fS
120580 Martin Klein Follmann Å1 196/04
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Å1 200/13
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Å1 200/10
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Å1 199/10
Total 795/37

Til toppen