Landsdelsturnering riffel 2. omgang (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
138774 Anton Bo Kjeldbjerg Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
140027 Dina Kaae Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
114815 Gustav Landbo Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
140405 Filip Nielsen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
140401 Emil Kjeldbjerg Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening Å3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
142920 Benjamin Vejlgård Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening Å3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
136284 Stine Landbo Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening Å3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
34236 Niels Chr. Andersen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening SE3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
110498 Ingolf Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening SE3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
107950 Martin Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ST1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
110497 Jesper Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
136285 Michael Landbo Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening Å2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
138772 Rikke Jensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
146641 Anton Høst-sørensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
146642 Benni Sørensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening Å3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
145116 Frida Lund Bramsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK3 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
145116 Frida Lund Bramsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK3 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
145116 Frida Lund Bramsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK3 200.000 200.000 Finale
145117 Axel Lund Bramsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
145117 Axel Lund Bramsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
145117 Axel Lund Bramsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Finale
145768 Alexander Egebro Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
145768 Alexander Egebro Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
145768 Alexander Egebro Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Finale
145115 Lauritz Bramsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
145113 Anders Bramsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK3 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
145113 Anders Bramsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
145113 Anders Bramsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Finale
145118 Carl Lund Bramsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
145118 Carl Lund Bramsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
145118 Carl Lund Bramsen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Finale
145812 Asger Stig Kjærhus Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK4 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
145631 My Andersen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK4 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
145627 Mikkel Thaisen Iversen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
145627 Mikkel Thaisen Iversen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
145627 Mikkel Thaisen Iversen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Finale
90904 Kurt Christiansen Horsens Skyttekreds SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
20905 Steen Skallebæk Horsens Skyttekreds Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
146404 Ditte Lyhne Horsens Skyttekreds Å3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
146405 Carla Lyhne Horsens Skyttekreds J2 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
34560 Jens Kristian Madsen Tørring Idrætsforening SE3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
136372 Kristian Aagaard Markussen Tørring Idrætsforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
146182 Liam Raahede Haxhøg Tørring Idrætsforening BK4 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
123096 Martin Lysdahl Tørring Idrætsforening Å1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
129861 Luciana Marie Lysdahl Tørring Idrætsforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
136357 Tobias Vejlgaard Kobberholm Horsens Skyttekreds J2 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
21577 Randi Nielsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
19905 Jens Sandfeld Søndergaard Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening Å1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
146314 Jacob Hansen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening FRI 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
19899 John Madsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening SE3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
130996 Susanne Meldgaard Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening ST3 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
32994 Marc Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening Å1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
143785 Noah Søby Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
146296 Emma Roed Hedegård Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK4 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
144216 Marie Bak Jacobsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
91840 Jimmi Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening Å1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
143783 Julian Commerou Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
146291 Jette Røjkær Damgaard Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening FRI 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
105123 Mogens Sørensen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening Å3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
146272 Lasse Andersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening Å3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
133657 Bo Haulrich Jørgensen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening Å3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
146789 Nynne Commerou Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK4 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
146292 Christian Knudsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK4 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
146790 Sebastian Bylling Pinto Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
146791 Freya Schwaner Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK4 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
146792 Hanna Commerou Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK4 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
33572 Kjeld Madsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening ST3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
146793 Åge Nielsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening SE3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
144215 Tobias Madsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
146795 Marius Davidsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
146796 Mathias Søndergård Friedrichsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
143736 Helge Jensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening Å3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
146801 Nicoline Dyhrberg Rahr Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK4 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
140436 Lærke Olivia Dohn Rix Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
144893 Noah Magne Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK4 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
140092 Jeppe Dalgas Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
142474 Gustav Stegmann Bak Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
145082 Alma My Fragtrup Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK4 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
144659 Joshau Jo Sackmann Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK4 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
144657 Gustav Illum Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK4 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
145426 Willads Kirk Greve Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK4 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
146799 Magnus Rønde Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK4 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
146166 Peter Riis Røikjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK4 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
145425 Mille Schøler Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
142473 Magnus Louis S Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
146800 Nanna Thao Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK4 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
144656 Malthe Liam Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
135768 Magnus Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
126149 Mads Friedrichsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
123848 Matthias Kaas Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
44463 Kristian R. Petersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
35378 Preben Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
96415 Karl K. Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
88633 Svend Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
112025 Svend Børge Jørgensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
43374 Allan Clausen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ST2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ST1 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
107832 Jacob Bendixen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
34457 Lars Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
20964 Ole Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening ST3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
34644 John Jensen Tørring Idrætsforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
35077 berit andersen Tørring Idrætsforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
21030 Martin Madsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
21680 Jens Kr. Madsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
127664 Rasmus Pedersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
134598 Kristian M. Sørensen Horsens Skyttekreds Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
146728 Victor Willy Germansen Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 169.000 169.000 Hovedskydning
146647 Troels Nielsen Horsens Skyttekreds Å3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
146729 Mads Peter Olsen Horsens Skyttekreds Å3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
146850 Hans Best Buch Andersen Horsens Skyttekreds Å3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
146849 Villads Buch Andersen Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
33139 Peter Frandsen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
123064 Jørgen Madsen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
33266 Jørgen Jensen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
139933 Fiona Ø. Nielsen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
136717 Sahra Røndbjerg Blåhøj Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
143805 Elias Mouritsen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK4 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
143804 Mads Julius Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
146765 Jonas Northoff pedersen Sdr. Bjert - Sdr. Stenderup Skytteforening BK4 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
146861 Jonas Jensen Tørring Idrætsforening BK4 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
140796 Mathias Vestergaard Bertin Ullerup Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
144296 Mads Hollbaum Honore Ullerup Skytteforening BK4 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
146669 Frederik Bøjgaard Ullerup Skytteforening BK4 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
146290 Ludvig Würtz Ullerup Skytteforening BK4 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
146130 Mathias Nass Ullerup Skytteforening BK4 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
142738 Christian Ø. Vingborg Ullerup Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
145340 Anton nøreng Jørgensen Ullerup Skytteforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening ST2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
145341 Mette Nøreng Jørgensen Ullerup Skytteforening Å3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
34354 Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening Å1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
114637 Jens Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
33605 Jens Erik P. Krudt Ullerup Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
33487 Niels Utoft Ullerup Skytteforening SE3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
33486 Niels Kr. Møberg Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
39755 Peter Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
93289 Jens Hyldborg Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
97198 Knud Erichsen Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
114638 Lars Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
145553 Flemming Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
146129 Marco Nass Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
145342 Heine Spang Jørgensen Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
146138 Almah Lassesen Jelling fS J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
35072 Bodil Hansen Jelling fS SE1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
136363 Henrik Steffensen Jelling fS Å2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
80547 Jens Peter Ladegaard Jelling fS SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
80410 Jørn Ladegaard Jelling fS SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Jelling fS SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
106985 Lotte Bredahl Jelling fS ST2 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
120580 Martin Klein Follmann Jelling fS ST3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
80544 Paul Landsfeldt Jelling fS SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
146433 Sarah F. Højrup Jelling fS J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
99927 Victor Landsfeldt Jelling fS Å2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening ST2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening ST2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
138567 Lars Frandsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening ST3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
138567 Lars Frandsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening ST3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
130686 Flemming H. Wagner Honum & Omegns Skytteforening Å2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
130686 Flemming H. Wagner Honum & Omegns Skytteforening Å2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
121551 Jan Lundsgaard Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
21256 Einar Højsgård Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
20643 Lars-Åge Pedersen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
20643 Lars-Åge Pedersen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
19919 Dagmar Bjerre Honum & Omegns Skytteforening ST2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
19919 Dagmar Bjerre Honum & Omegns Skytteforening ST2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
21272 Daniel Vase Honum & Omegns Skytteforening ST1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
34575 Nicolai Beier Honum & Omegns Skytteforening ST3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
34575 Nicolai Beier Honum & Omegns Skytteforening ST3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
146873 Maiken Grøntved Honum & Omegns Skytteforening ST3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
146873 Maiken Grøntved Honum & Omegns Skytteforening ST3 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
141187 Lauritz Lauridsen Bank Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening FRI 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
141187 Lauritz Lauridsen Bank Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening FRI 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
144850 Wiliam Secher Geertsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
144850 Wiliam Secher Geertsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
144849 Mathias Secher Geertsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
144849 Mathias Secher Geertsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 153.000 153.000 Mesterskab
146455 Justus Peder ScharnWeber Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
146455 Justus Peder ScharnWeber Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
146451 Silas Richard Bæklund Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
146451 Silas Richard Bæklund Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
144146 Jakob Veber Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
144146 Jakob Veber Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
146446 Celina Sommer Christiansen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
146446 Celina Sommer Christiansen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
125878 Mads Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
125878 Mads Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
144890 Line Stelmach Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
144890 Line Stelmach Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
145023 Rasmus Jensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
145023 Rasmus Jensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
144476 Nikolai Franch Pedersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
144476 Nikolai Franch Pedersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
146415 Petrea Sendemann Nikolov Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
146415 Petrea Sendemann Nikolov Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
146447 Emma Wittenhoff Vendelbo Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
146414 Lucas Schou Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
137098 Tristan Hansen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
137098 Tristan Hansen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
144846 Boddil Degn Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening Å3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
144846 Boddil Degn Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening Å3 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
145193 Char-Li Hansen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening FRI 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
145193 Char-Li Hansen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening FRI 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
146887 Tobias Klemmesen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
146887 Tobias Klemmesen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
136183 Asger Halfdan Buur Maier Jelling fS J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
44473 Jens Jørgen Pjengård Jelling fS Å3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
120581 Nicklas Klein Follmann Jelling fS J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen