Gesten Skydning 2021 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
128645 Benjamin Toft Nielsen Helle Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
128645 Benjamin Toft Nielsen Helle Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
125142 Mads Knudsen Friis Helle Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
125142 Mads Knudsen Friis Helle Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
144442 Liv Blankholm Pedersen Helle Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
144442 Liv Blankholm Pedersen Helle Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
143655 Simon Adrian Helle Skytteforening BK3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
143655 Simon Adrian Helle Skytteforening BK3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
139593 Elias Træholt Helle Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
139593 Elias Træholt Helle Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
119545 Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen Helle Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
119545 Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen Helle Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
140534 Shanya Andersen Helle Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
140534 Shanya Andersen Helle Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
139191 Kristian Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
139191 Kristian Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
146320 Sarah Sofie Dybdal Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds BK4 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
146320 Sarah Sofie Dybdal Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds BK4 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
136332 Jasmina Kjøgx Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
136332 Jasmina Kjøgx Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
122556 Freja Frederikke Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
122556 Freja Frederikke Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
128911 Michael Lippert Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
128911 Michael Lippert Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
41660 Liselotte Petersen Rødding Skytteforening SE2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
41660 Liselotte Petersen Rødding Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
135993 Jonas Estrup Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
135993 Jonas Estrup Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
145488 Oliver O. D. Dam Gesten Skytteforening BK4 166.000 166.000 Hovedskydning
98621 Jørgen Balzer Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
98621 Jørgen Balzer Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds SE2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
138014 Lars Estrup Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds Å3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
138014 Lars Estrup Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds Å3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
132482 Oliver Flodgaard Nielsen Gesten Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
136602 Anne Bøje Gesten Skytteforening J2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
136602 Anne Bøje Gesten Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
137701 Tonje Liv Viking Gesten Skytteforening Å3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
137701 Tonje Liv Viking Gesten Skytteforening Å3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
41575 Holger Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
41575 Holger Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
130463 Hans Winther Brørup Skyttekreds SE1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
130463 Hans Winther Brørup Skyttekreds SE1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
114084 Magnus Ølgod Brørup Skyttekreds Å1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
114084 Magnus Ølgod Brørup Skyttekreds Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
92540 Mike Trøjborg Brørup Skyttekreds Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
92540 Mike Trøjborg Brørup Skyttekreds Å2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
140743 Melanie Laugesen Trøjborg Brørup Skyttekreds Å3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
140743 Melanie Laugesen Trøjborg Brørup Skyttekreds Å3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
127989 Heidi Nielsen Brørup Skyttekreds Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
127989 Heidi Nielsen Brørup Skyttekreds Å2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
127413 Jørgen Træholdt Brørup Skyttekreds FRI 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
127413 Jørgen Træholdt Brørup Skyttekreds FRI 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
122022 Frederik Larsen Brørup Skyttekreds Å2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
122022 Frederik Larsen Brørup Skyttekreds Å2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
39980 Yvonne Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening Å1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
39980 Yvonne Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening Å1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
91409 Kristine Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
91409 Kristine Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
145195 Lasse Marius Dahm Jepsen Brørup Skyttekreds Å3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
145196 Mikkel Lysholt Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds Å3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
41356 Jens Chr. Pedersen Holsted Skyttekreds SE3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
41356 Jens Chr. Pedersen Holsted Skyttekreds SE3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
137606 Ingrid Bangert Rødding Skytteforening FRI 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
41701 Eigild Bangert Rødding Skytteforening SE3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
39385 Henning Bangert Rødding Skytteforening FRI 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
144456 Karsten Kristensen Alslev Skytteforening Å3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
144456 Karsten Kristensen Alslev Skytteforening Å3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
41685 Jan Slothuus Rødding Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
41685 Jan Slothuus Rødding Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
41354 Kirsten Ravn Rødding Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
41354 Kirsten Ravn Rødding Skytteforening SE2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
143472 Selma Horstmann Rødding Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
143472 Selma Horstmann Rødding Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
130717 Emilia Roos Christensen Rødding Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
130717 Emilia Roos Christensen Rødding Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
41663 Lars Jepsen Rødding Skytteforening Å2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
41663 Lars Jepsen Rødding Skytteforening Å2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
142667 Bodil Lykke Kristensen Alslev Skytteforening Å3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
142667 Bodil Lykke Kristensen Alslev Skytteforening Å3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
41593 Ejgil Thuesen Rødding Skytteforening SE1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
41593 Ejgil Thuesen Rødding Skytteforening SE1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
126782 Liva Lykke Kristensen Alslev Skytteforening BK4 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
126782 Liva Lykke Kristensen Alslev Skytteforening BK4 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
122531 Tanja Clemmensen Johnsen Rødding Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
122531 Tanja Clemmensen Johnsen Rødding Skytteforening Å2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening Å1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
83400 Charlotte Kristine Damkjær Gesten Skytteforening FRI 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen