| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds 200/11 200/07 400/18
2 138419 Emmelie Møller Ribe Skyttekreds 199/12 199/12 398/24
3 141298 Jeppe Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 198/06 199/08 397/14
4 127793 Christoffer Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 197/08 199/09 396/17
5 131006 Silje Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening 198/07 197/10 395/17
6 143714 Melissa Asboe Esbjerg Skyttekreds 200/06 194/08 394/14

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 135267 Morten Winther Ribe Skyttekreds 198/08 199/07 397/15
2 140385 Line Skovgaard Sparta Idrætsforening 197/08 198/09 395/17
3 137347 Mille Tangaa Skads Skytteforening 195/08 198/09 393/17
4 130717 Emilia Roos Christensen Rødding Skytteforening 196/04 193/04 389/08

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 135993 Jonas Estrup Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds 192/05 191/04 383/09
2 143472 Selma Horstmann Rødding Skytteforening 188/01 186/00 374/01
3 142659 Jonas Prahl Bennesen Ribe Skyttekreds 190/04 184/01 374/05

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 145894 Xenia Døssing Esbjerg Skyttekreds 197/10 198/03 395/13
2 145782 Nadiia Kulbashnyk Ribe Skyttekreds 192/03 199/08 391/11
3 145549 Jeanne Skjødt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds 195/03 193/05 388/08

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 143713 Julia May Skovgaard Asboe Esbjerg Skyttekreds 200/10 199/12 399/22
2 128497 Liane Filtenborg Hessler Sparta Idrætsforening 198/11 200/08 398/19

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 135533 Mike Hoffmann Christensen Bramming Skytteforening 187/04 190/03 377/07
2 136602 Anne Bøje Gesten Skytteforening 187/01 190/04 377/05

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST1

1 39794 Line Petermann Fabricius Ribe Skyttekreds 199/13 197/05 396/18
2 69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds 197/07 195/04 392/11
3 12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds 194/03 191/05 385/08
4 126413 Jonas Vestermark Esbjerg Skyttekreds 191/03 192/03 383/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2

1 40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 190/02 189/03 379/05
2 98706 Emma Thyssen Ribe Skyttekreds 188/01 188/03 376/04
3 17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 189/02 184/02 373/04
4 42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening 189/00 184/03 373/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 200/15 200/13 400/28
2 113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds 199/10 200/11 399/21
3 39064 Ulla Bagger Mortensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds 200/09 199/13 399/22
4 87121 Helle Bang Sparta Idrætsforening 199/10 198/09 397/19
5 122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds 197/06 199/12 396/18
6 121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds 196/07 198/08 394/15
7 134341 Jonas Aagaard Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds 194/05 199/03 393/08
8 41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds 199/09 194/03 393/12
9 91409 Kristine Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening 197/11 195/06 392/17
10 39706 Lars Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 198/10 194/05 392/15
11 39980 Yvonne Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening 197/02 194/07 391/09
12 122556 Freja Frederikke Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds 196/13 194/03 390/16

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds 199/06 199/07 398/13
2 131635 Mark Stig Ebbesen Bramming Skytteforening 196/03 197/04 393/07
3 126607 Chris Brinch Østergaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds 194/07 196/03 390/10
4 122531 Tanja Clemmensen Johnsen Rødding Skytteforening 193/05 189/04 382/09

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å3

1 138014 Lars Estrup Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds 187/02 187/00 374/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 197/09 200/08 397/17
2 39981 Villy Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds 199/07 197/08 396/15
3 39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds 195/05 197/08 392/13
4 33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 193/07 194/03 387/10
5 41593 Ejgil Thuesen Rødding Skytteforening 191/03 191/04 382/07

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 41660 Liselotte Petersen Rødding Skytteforening 196/05 193/02 389/07
2 41354 Kirsten Ravn Rødding Skytteforening 193/03 192/05 385/08
3 39616 Jens Peter Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening 193/05 191/03 384/08
4 98621 Jørgen Balzer Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds 190/04 190/01 380/05

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 138410 Finn F. Broe Schmidt Ribe Skyttekreds 194/04 193/02 387/06
2 145667 Veronica Møller Ribe Skyttekreds 192/04 194/08 386/12

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds 200/11
2 143714 Melissa Asboe Esbjerg Skyttekreds 200/06
3 138419 Emmelie Møller Ribe Skyttekreds 199/12
4 131006 Silje Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening 198/07
5 141298 Jeppe Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 198/06
6 127793 Christoffer Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 197/08

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 135267 Morten Winther Ribe Skyttekreds 198/08
2 140385 Line Skovgaard Sparta Idrætsforening 197/08
3 130717 Emilia Roos Christensen Rødding Skytteforening 196/04
4 137347 Mille Tangaa Skads Skytteforening 195/08

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 135993 Jonas Estrup Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds 192/05
2 142659 Jonas Prahl Bennesen Ribe Skyttekreds 190/04
3 143472 Selma Horstmann Rødding Skytteforening 188/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 145894 Xenia Døssing Esbjerg Skyttekreds 197/10
2 145549 Jeanne Skjødt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds 195/03
3 145782 Nadiia Kulbashnyk Ribe Skyttekreds 192/03
4 146281 Nicolai Vigsø Ribe Skyttekreds 183/03
5 143198 Cecilia Bramsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds 172/01
6 145802 Vincent Nissen Nielsen Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds 160/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 143713 Julia May Skovgaard Asboe Esbjerg Skyttekreds 200/10
2 128497 Liane Filtenborg Hessler Sparta Idrætsforening 198/11

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 135533 Mike Hoffmann Christensen Bramming Skytteforening 187/04
2 136602 Anne Bøje Gesten Skytteforening 187/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST1

1 39794 Line Petermann Fabricius Ribe Skyttekreds 199/13
2 69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds 197/07
3 12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds 194/03
4 126413 Jonas Vestermark Esbjerg Skyttekreds 191/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 190/02
2 17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 189/02
3 42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening 189/00
4 98706 Emma Thyssen Ribe Skyttekreds 188/01
5 103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 186/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 200/15
2 39064 Ulla Bagger Mortensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds 200/09
3 87121 Helle Bang Sparta Idrætsforening 199/10
3 113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds 199/10
5 41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds 199/09
6 39706 Lars Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 198/10
7 91409 Kristine Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening 197/11
8 122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds 197/06
9 39980 Yvonne Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening 197/02
10 122556 Freja Frederikke Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds 196/13
11 121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds 196/07
12 134341 Jonas Aagaard Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds 194/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds 199/06
2 131635 Mark Stig Ebbesen Bramming Skytteforening 196/03
3 126607 Chris Brinch Østergaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds 194/07
4 122531 Tanja Clemmensen Johnsen Rødding Skytteforening 193/05
5 41663 Lars Jepsen Rødding Skytteforening 188/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å3

1 138014 Lars Estrup Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds 187/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 39981 Villy Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds 199/07
2 39871 Bente Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 198/08
3 39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 197/09
4 39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds 195/05
5 33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 193/07
6 41593 Ejgil Thuesen Rødding Skytteforening 191/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 41660 Liselotte Petersen Rødding Skytteforening 196/05
2 39616 Jens Peter Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening 193/05
3 39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 193/04
3 40776 Erik Clemmensen Skads Skytteforening 193/04
5 41354 Kirsten Ravn Rødding Skytteforening 193/03
6 41685 Jan Slothuus Rødding Skytteforening 192/06
7 98621 Jørgen Balzer Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds 190/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 123424 Kirsten Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening 197/06
2 138410 Finn F. Broe Schmidt Ribe Skyttekreds 194/04
3 145667 Veronica Møller Ribe Skyttekreds 192/04
4 83400 Charlotte Kristine Damkjær Gesten Skytteforening 187/01
5 145997 Oliver Koester Ribe Skyttekreds 162/00

Til toppen