Ribe Skydning 2021 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
138410 Finn F. Broe Schmidt Ribe Skyttekreds FRI 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
138410 Finn F. Broe Schmidt Ribe Skyttekreds FRI 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening ST2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening ST2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
39794 Line Petermann Fabricius Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Fabricius Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
39706 Lars Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
39706 Lars Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
141298 Jeppe Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
141298 Jeppe Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
127793 Christoffer Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
127793 Christoffer Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
143714 Melissa Asboe Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
143714 Melissa Asboe Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
138419 Emmelie Møller Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
138419 Emmelie Møller Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
135533 Mike Hoffmann Christensen Bramming Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
135533 Mike Hoffmann Christensen Bramming Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
91409 Kristine Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
91409 Kristine Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening Å1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
143713 Julia May Skovgaard Asboe Esbjerg Skyttekreds J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
143713 Julia May Skovgaard Asboe Esbjerg Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
131635 Mark Stig Ebbesen Bramming Skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
131635 Mark Stig Ebbesen Bramming Skytteforening Å2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
40776 Erik Clemmensen Skads Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
39980 Yvonne Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
39980 Yvonne Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening Å1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
41663 Lars Jepsen Rødding Skytteforening Å2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
41685 Jan Slothuus Rødding Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
41660 Liselotte Petersen Rødding Skytteforening SE2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
41660 Liselotte Petersen Rødding Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
122531 Tanja Clemmensen Johnsen Rødding Skytteforening Å2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
122531 Tanja Clemmensen Johnsen Rødding Skytteforening Å2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
41593 Ejgil Thuesen Rødding Skytteforening SE1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
41593 Ejgil Thuesen Rødding Skytteforening SE1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
126607 Chris Brinch Østergaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds Å2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
126607 Chris Brinch Østergaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds Å2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
130717 Emilia Roos Christensen Rødding Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
123424 Kirsten Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening FRI 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
87121 Helle Bang Sparta Idrætsforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
87121 Helle Bang Sparta Idrætsforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
131006 Silje Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
131006 Silje Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
140385 Line Skovgaard Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
140385 Line Skovgaard Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
39616 Jens Peter Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
39616 Jens Peter Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
145549 Jeanne skjødt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
142659 Jonas Prahl Bennesen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
145782 Nadiia Kulbashnyk Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
145782 Nadiia Kulbashnyk Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
143472 Selma Horstmann Rødding Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
143472 Selma Horstmann Rødding Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
134341 Jonas Aagaard Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds Å1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
134341 Jonas Aagaard Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
126413 Jonas Vestermark Esbjerg Skyttekreds ST1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
126413 Jonas Vestermark Esbjerg Skyttekreds ST1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
39064 Ulla Bagger Mortensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
39064 Ulla Bagger Mortensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
136602 Anne Bøje Gesten Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
136602 Anne Bøje Gesten Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
41354 Kirsten Ravn Rødding Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
41354 Kirsten Ravn Rødding Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
83400 Charlotte Kristine Damkjær Gesten Skytteforening FRI 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
145997 Oliver Koester Ribe Skyttekreds FRI 162.000 162.000 Hovedskydning
146281 Nicolai Vigsø Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
145802 Vincent Nissen Nielsen Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 160.000 160.000 Hovedskydning
145667 Veronica Møller Ribe Skyttekreds FRI 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
135993 Jonas Estrup Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
135267 Morten Winther Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
135267 Morten Winther Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
98621 Jørgen Balzer Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds SE2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
138014 Lars Estrup Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds Å3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
122556 Freja Frederikke Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
39871 Bente Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
145894 Xenia Døssing Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK4 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
145894 Xenia Døssing Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK4 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening ST2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening ST2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
98706 Emma Thyssen Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
98706 Emma Thyssen Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds Å2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds Å2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
122556 Freja Frederikke Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
138014 Lars Estrup Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds Å3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
98621 Jørgen Balzer Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
135993 Jonas Estrup Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
143198 Cecilia Bramsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK4 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
145667 Veronica Møller Ribe Skyttekreds FRI 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
142659 Jonas Prahl Bennesen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
145549 Jeanne skjødt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
130717 Emilia Roos Christensen Rødding Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
137347 Mille Tangaa Skads Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
137347 Mille Tangaa Skads Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
128497 Liane Filtenborg Hessler Sparta Idrætsforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
128497 Liane Filtenborg Hessler Sparta Idrætsforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen