Ribe Skydning 2021 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening ST2 172.000 172.000 Mesterskab
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
145670 Dana Hansen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
145670 Dana Hansen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
144877 Mads Præstiin Germundsson Ribe Skyttekreds J2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
144877 Mads Præstiin Germundsson Ribe Skyttekreds J2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
145549 Jeanne skjødt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
145782 Nadiia Kulbashnyk Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds ST3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds ST3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening ST2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
144878 Ulrik Germundsson Ribe Skyttekreds Å2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
144878 Ulrik Germundsson Ribe Skyttekreds Å2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Fabricius Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
39794 Line Petermann Fabricius Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
129671 Henrik Skjønnemand Ribe Skyttekreds Å2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
129671 Henrik Skjønnemand Ribe Skyttekreds Å2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
145549 Jeanne skjødt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening ST2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening ST2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds ST3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
127795 Oliver H. Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds ST3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
127795 Oliver H. Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds ST3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
39871 Bente Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
135920 Freya Poulsen Esbjerg Skyttekreds J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
135920 Freya Poulsen Esbjerg Skyttekreds J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
143713 Julia May Skovgaard Asboe Esbjerg Skyttekreds J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
143714 Melissa Asboe Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
145667 Veronica Møller Ribe Skyttekreds FRI 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
145667 Veronica Møller Ribe Skyttekreds FRI 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
141298 Jeppe Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
141298 Jeppe Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
127793 Christoffer Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
127793 Christoffer Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
139479 Villads Sommerlund Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds J2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
139479 Villads Sommerlund Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds J2 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
138419 Emmelie Møller Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
138419 Emmelie Møller Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
135880 Tobias Lambertsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds J2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
135880 Tobias Lambertsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds J2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
145782 Nadiia Kulbashnyk Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
98104 Sofus Løbner Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds Å2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
131475 Valdemar Brønd Gesten Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds Å1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
135267 Morten Winther Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
135267 Morten Winther Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
143196 Noah Bramsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
98706 Emma Thyssen Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
98706 Emma Thyssen Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
143220 Casper Meinild Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
124767 Isabella Rosa Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
124767 Isabella Rosa Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
138410 Finn F. Broe Schmidt Ribe Skyttekreds FRI 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
138410 Finn F. Broe Schmidt Ribe Skyttekreds FRI 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
98104 Sofus Løbner Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds Å2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
143713 Julia May Skovgaard Asboe Esbjerg Skyttekreds J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
143714 Melissa Asboe Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen