| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 139082 Katrine Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening 200/00
1 135836 Tobias Davidsen Viborg Skytteforening 200/00
1 131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening 200/00
4 134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening 199/00
5 138574 Niklas Thorup Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening 197/00
6 133796 Tobias Rude Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 195/00
6 135071 Siff Juhl Andersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 195/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 134735 Nicklas Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening 200/00
2 136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening 199/00
2 143661 Silje Bitsch Thørrenblad Viborg Skytteforening 199/00
2 140981 Mathias Odgaard Kristensen Viborg Skytteforening 199/00
2 136120 Peter Emil Jensen Viborg Skytteforening 199/00
6 123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening 198/00
6 135504 Sander V. Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 198/00
8 134100 Mir Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening 197/00
9 135413 Christian Heerwagen-Jensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 196/00
10 135559 Nikolaj Malikov Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 195/00
11 132438 Caleb Rothmann Laursen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 191/00
12 134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 186/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 145699 Kathrine J. R. Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening 198/00
2 145697 Julie Lambert Gadegaard Viborg Skytteforening 195/00
3 145698 Simon Lambert Gadegaard Viborg Skytteforening 193/00
4 145701 Magnus Twile L. Kristesen Viborg Skytteforening 191/00
4 139662 Jonathan Ugilt Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 191/00
6 145702 Xander Kjølhede Viborg Skytteforening 190/00
7 145700 Sebastian Lyngsø Viborg Skytteforening 189/00
8 145497 Magnus Friis Virklund Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 187/00
8 140101 Martin M. Arkesteijn Møldrup Skytteforening 187/00
8 144883 Magnus Borresen Møldrup Skytteforening 187/00
11 140635 Kasper Heldam Nielsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 186/00
11 136234 Sander Franck Stampe Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 186/00
13 136238 Johanne Damgaard Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 185/00
13 144628 Kristian Vingborg Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 185/00
15 145499 Jacob Grønkjær Risom Frank Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 181/00
15 140008 Lucas k. Thomsen Møldrup Skytteforening 181/00
15 141022 Sigurd Lytzen Frederiksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 181/00
18 143097 Anton Markvart-Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 180/00
19 145948 Oscar Risgaard Viborg Skytteforening 177/00
20 145026 Gustas Cizas Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 176/00
20 146061 Gawain Philip Albon Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 176/00
22 146055 Hoseas Berg Kristensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 175/00
22 145949 Victor Risgaard Viborg Skytteforening 175/00
24 145027 Iben Angelina Agentoft Svendsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 171/00
25 144589 Mads Fisker Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 170/00
26 143606 Hjalte Dam Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 168/00
27 145188 Joey Klode Davidson Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 166/00
27 144584 Johannes Skyum Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 166/00
29 144607 Benjamin Alban Birkesholm Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 160/00
30 145029 Markus Skaarup Bay Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 159/00
31 144287 Jonathan Johannes Kruse Frederiksen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 154/00
32 145498 Asbjørn Nielsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 151/00
33 144059 Christian Andersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 145/00
34 145030 Tim Juel Sønderholm Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 143/00
35 145501 Nicklas Møller Risom Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 141/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 200/00
2 126481 Lau Valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 199/00
3 120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 191/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 136694 Annabelle Janner Borved Viborg Skytteforening 200/00
2 126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen Viborg Skytteforening 199/00
3 145016 Johanne Skov Lorenzen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 196/00
4 125226 Mads Peter Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening 193/00
5 121234 Oliver Falkenberg Petersen Viborg Skytteforening 190/00
6 126887 Thea Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 188/00
7 132436 Christian Langvad Kristensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 186/00
8 127015 Toke Juhlert Uhrskov Kjellerup Skytteforening 176/00
9 144627 Sebastian Luke Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 170/00
10 125224 Jonas Bertelsen Møldrup Skytteforening 168/00
11 143094 Sakarias Skamris Jeppesen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 166/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST1

1 113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening 199/00
2 19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 198/00
2 99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 198/00
2 111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening 198/00
2 107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening 198/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening 193/00
2 113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 188/00
2 19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 188/00
4 31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 186/00
5 22127 Danni Urup Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 184/00
5 19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 184/00
7 18994 Peter Iversen Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 181/00
8 89856 Ib steen Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 179/00
9 12264 Henning Nørris Møldrup Skytteforening 167/00
10 145303 Allan Krantz Jensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 161/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 29799 Sara Birkjær Haderup Skytteforening 200/00
2 108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 199/00
2 22128 Claus Pors Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 199/00
2 106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening 199/00
2 22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening 199/00
6 100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 198/00
6 136192 Stella Halkjær Haderup Skytteforening 198/00
8 86963 Christian Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 196/00
9 22027 Rikke Agerskov McCarron Kjellerup Skytteforening 195/00
10 19779 Bjarne Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 194/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 126904 Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 200/00
2 145814 Pia Obitsø Haderup Skytteforening 198/00
3 102384 Kim Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 197/00
3 131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening 197/00
3 140005 Simon Bjerregård Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 197/00
6 119412 Helle Pia Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening 195/00
7 122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 194/00
8 142290 Frederikke Berg Vels Jensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 193/00
9 93542 Lone Krarup Hede Haderup Skytteforening 191/00
9 140100 Petrus Arnoldus Arkesteijn Møldrup Skytteforening 191/00
11 140803 Martin Klit Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 190/00
12 118501 Mikkel Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 189/00
13 99910 Lennart Bo Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening 188/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening 200/00
1 19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening 200/00
3 120932 Karen Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 199/00
4 19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 197/00
4 31155 Jan V. Mortensen Karup Skytteforening 197/00
6 31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 196/00
7 19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening 195/00
7 19714 Inger Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 195/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 29931 Betty Andersen Haderup Skytteforening 197/00
2 29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening 196/00
2 31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening 196/00
2 22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening 196/00
5 31129 Jørn Termansen Karup Skytteforening 195/00
6 29924 Carl Knudsen Haderup Skytteforening 192/00
7 22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening 190/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 19465 Finn Berg Møldrup Skytteforening 199/00
2 124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 198/00
2 136616 Sarah H. Bødker Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 198/00
2 139671 Silas Møller Larsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 198/00
2 118006 Bjarne Poulsen Kjellerup Skytteforening 198/00
2 125390 Christian Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening 198/00
7 10392 Gunnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 197/00
8 122598 Niels Juul Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 196/00
8 12206 Vita Brun Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening 196/00
8 122845 Kern Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 196/00
11 145496 Jørgen Friis Virklund Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 195/00
12 12266 Gert Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening 194/00
13 127045 Valdemar Agerskov Jensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 193/00
13 140051 Leif Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening 193/00
15 138108 Steen Bisgaard Kjellerup Skytteforening 192/00
16 125225 Jørgen Bertelsen Møldrup Skytteforening 191/00
17 138038 Karl Laursen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 190/00
17 146059 Torben Berg Kristensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 190/00
17 116146 Jan Nørgård Poulsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 190/00
20 145028 Allan Skov Svendsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 189/00
20 146058 Else Kristensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 189/00
20 12241 Lisbeth Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening 189/00
23 122850 Bente Thorup Møldrup Skytteforening 188/00
23 139668 Oscar Porsgard Larsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 188/00
25 122383 Niels Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 185/00
25 122359 Ejsing Laursen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 185/00
27 122379 Jørgen Kofoed Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 184/00
28 129312 Per Weiergang Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 183/00
29 19529 Steen Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 182/00
29 131160 Lars Ole Kopp Kjellerup Skytteforening 182/00
31 122355 Aage Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 178/00
31 145500 Bo Møller Jensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 178/00
31 127044 William Agerskov Jensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 178/00
34 125312 Jens Egon Munk Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 174/00
35 140805 Per Sørensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 173/00
36 122361 Henning Sørensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 172/00
37 145025 Kristian Grantofte Nielsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 166/00
38 126966 Peter Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 139/00

Til toppen