Omegn Galten 2021-2022 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
125082 Oliver Overgaard Hoffmann Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ST3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
145442 Mikkel Rothmann Blois Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK4 155.000 155.000 Hovedskydning
139474 Jakob Rothmann Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK1 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
139469 Marley Aaby Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
139466 Magnus Hvass Pedersen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
145439 Albert Thisted Stobbe Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK4 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
135349 Mads Søndergaard Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
139468 Mathias Abraham Rasmussen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
131853 Oliver Englyst Hasager VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
129920 Mikkel Sarinelli Mortensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
123789 Emil Østergaard Andersen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
141156 Mads Christian Frausing VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
145385 Banjamin Broholm VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK4 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
145192 Mads Houman Fuglsang VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK4 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
146147 Malthe Giede Bøving Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK4 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
146713 Finbarr Bolvig Carter Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK4 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
141507 Oliver Plumb Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
146128 Marius Nørby Galten Skytteforening BK4 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
142179 Kasper Guldmann Haurum Galten Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
139973 Amalie Guldmann Haurum Galten Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
145479 Ena wejse Madsen Galten Skytteforening BK4 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
136762 Rune Kjeldahl Lassen Galten Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
146730 Karl Rafn Bjerregaard Galten Skytteforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
99922 Viola Røjel Postens Skytteforening ST3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
144097 Ravn Lisby Fruengaard-Pedersen Postens Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
141846 Asger Lisby Fruengaard-Pedersen Postens Skytteforening BK3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
143875 Storm J.K Voetmann Postens Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
143852 Sophia Lorena Notler-Aravena Postens Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
145935 Isak Brink Jakobi Postens Skytteforening BK4 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
128616 Oliver Homann Larsen Postens Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
83162 Valentin Røjel Postens Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
141477 Rasmus Bugge Postens Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
130810 Savannah Busk Postens Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
122192 Josefine Friis Bugge Postens Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
122793 Jonas Thykjær Schmidt Beder-Malling Skytteforening Å2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
145546 Viktor Lindemark Pedersen Beder-Malling Skytteforening BK4 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
107021 Jeppe Ramus Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ST3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
142750 Casper Kronborg Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 167.000 167.000 Hovedskydning
125419 Markus Højegaard Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
145177 Monique Kjeldmann Madsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
144140 Agnes Lykke Sædam Rasmussen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK4 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
146048 Aya Porsgaard Pedersen Odder Skytteforening BK4 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen