OMME OPEN 2021 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
138419 Emmelie Møller Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
138419 Emmelie Møller Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
145549 Jeanne Skjødt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
145549 Jeanne Skjødt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
39794 Line Petermann Fabricius Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Fabricius Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
145670 Dana Hansen Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
145670 Dana Hansen Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
145782 Nadiia Kulbashnyk Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
145782 Nadiia Kulbashnyk Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
145667 Veronica Møller Ribe Skyttekreds FRI 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
145667 Veronica Møller Ribe Skyttekreds FRI 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
98706 Emma Thyssen Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
98706 Emma Thyssen Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
119545 Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen Helle Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
119545 Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen Helle Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
140534 Shanya Andersen Helle Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
140534 Shanya Andersen Helle Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
139191 Kristian Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
139191 Kristian Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
125142 Mads Knudsen Friis Helle Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
125142 Mads Knudsen Friis Helle Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
139593 Elias Træholt Helle Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
139593 Elias Træholt Helle Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
128645 Benjamin Toft Nielsen Helle Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
128645 Benjamin Toft Nielsen Helle Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
143655 Simon Adrian Helle Skytteforening BK3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
143655 Simon Adrian Helle Skytteforening BK3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
143660 Sylvester Hauge Drangsfeldt Helle Skytteforening BK4 169.000 169.000 Hovedskydning
143660 Sylvester Hauge Drangsfeldt Helle Skytteforening BK4 168.000 168.000 Mesterskab
144442 Liv Blankholm Pedersen Helle Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
144442 Liv Blankholm Pedersen Helle Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
145837 Magne Elmhorst Andersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 163.000 163.000 Hovedskydning
143404 Anker Hollænder Knudsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
103639 Helle Sparre Sdr. Omme Skytteforening Å2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
145148 Mikkel Svejstrup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 159.000 159.000 Hovedskydning
145838 Willads Elmhorst Andersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
139898 Malthe Simonsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
142964 Otto Hørup Stenbæk Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
145156 Kathrine Holænder Knudsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
145839 Lauge Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 169.000 169.000 Hovedskydning
145839 Lauge Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 165.000 165.000 Mesterskab
144210 Noah Refshøj Christensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
145492 Thor Vikingur Julius Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
130988 Søren Mattrup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
130988 Søren Mattrup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
143405 Kristian Hollænder Knudsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
143405 Kristian Hollænder Knudsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
140383 Benjamin Skriver Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
35795 Aksel Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
35795 Aksel Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
130617 Johan Mattrup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
130617 Johan Mattrup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
142971 Mathias Overgaard Mouritsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
142971 Mathias Overgaard Mouritsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
127803 Julie Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
127803 Julie Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
140574 Simon Rabøl Harder Jørgensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
140574 Simon Rabøl Harder Jørgensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
128401 Alberth Bertelsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
146050 Eskild Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening SE3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
146343 Jeppe Refshøj Christensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 169.000 169.000 Hovedskydning
122713 Jesper Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening ST3 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
122713 Jesper Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening ST3 165.000 165.000 Mesterskab
145256 Knud Hansen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening Å3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
103427 Louise Hansen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening Å3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
107664 Karlo Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening SE2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
136726 Matti Stausholm Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
143876 Cecilie Meller Skjærris Brande Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
143876 Cecilie Meller Skjærris Brande Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
123553 Frederik Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
123553 Frederik Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
143804 Mads Julius Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
143804 Mads Julius Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
33314 Hilda Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
33314 Hilda Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
35796 Aksel Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
35796 Aksel Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
35608 Jens Ravn Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
35608 Jens Ravn Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
130557 Lukas Stryhn Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
130557 Lukas Stryhn Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
106985 Lotte Bredahl Jelling fS ST2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
106985 Lotte Bredahl Jelling fS ST2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
136578 Mathilde Røndbjerg Blåhøj Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
136578 Mathilde Røndbjerg Blåhøj Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
136717 Sahra Røndbjerg Blåhøj Skytteforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
136717 Sahra Røndbjerg Blåhøj Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
33139 Peter Frandsen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
33139 Peter Frandsen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
112980 Villy Christensen Skarrild Idrætsforening SE3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
112980 Villy Christensen Skarrild Idrætsforening SE3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
91409 Kristine Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
91409 Kristine Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
135533 Mike Hoffmann Christensen Bramming Skytteforening J2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
135533 Mike Hoffmann Christensen Bramming Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
145513 Oscar Raul Nielsen Bramming Skytteforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
145513 Oscar Raul Nielsen Bramming Skytteforening BK4 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening ST1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening ST1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
110497 Jesper Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
110497 Jesper Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
140401 Emil Kjeldbjerg Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening Å3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
140401 Emil Kjeldbjerg Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening Å3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
138774 Anton Bo Kjeldbjerg Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
138774 Anton Bo Kjeldbjerg Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
114815 Gustav Landbo Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
114815 Gustav Landbo Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
138772 Rikke Jensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
138772 Rikke Jensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
140405 Filip Nielsen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
140405 Filip Nielsen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
110498 Ingolf Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening SE3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
110498 Ingolf Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening SE3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
140766 Lasse Carlsen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
140766 Lasse Carlsen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
112500 Emilia Katrine Lund Alslev Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
112500 Emilia Katrine Lund Alslev Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
39980 Yvonne Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening Å1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
39980 Yvonne Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening Å1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
119462 Mathilde Nørby Jensen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
119462 Mathilde Nørby Jensen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
117401 Lis Andersen Fredericia Skytteforening Å3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
117401 Lis Andersen Fredericia Skytteforening Å3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening Å1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening ST2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening ST2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening ST2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening ST2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen