OMME OPEN 2021 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
98706 Emma Thyssen Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
98706 Emma Thyssen Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
145782 Nadiia Kulbashnyk Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
145782 Nadiia Kulbashnyk Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
39794 Line Petermann Fabricius Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Fabricius Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds ST3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds ST3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
145667 Veronica Møller Ribe Skyttekreds FRI 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
145667 Veronica Møller Ribe Skyttekreds FRI 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
145670 Dana Hansen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
145670 Dana Hansen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
138419 Emmelie Møller Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
138419 Emmelie Møller Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
85295 Chris Debel Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
85295 Chris Debel Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds ST3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
136726 Matti Stausholm Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
103427 Louise Hansen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
130617 Johan Mattrup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
130617 Johan Mattrup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
145156 Kathrine Holænder Knudsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
145156 Kathrine Holænder Knudsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
143404 Anker Hollænder Knudsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
143404 Anker Hollænder Knudsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
142971 Mathias Overgaard Mouritsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
142971 Mathias Overgaard Mouritsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
130988 Søren Mattrup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
130988 Søren Mattrup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
145081 Viktor Popp Hansen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
143405 Kristian Hollænder Knudsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
142969 Jakob Popp Hansen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
142969 Jakob Popp Hansen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
127803 Julie Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
127803 Julie Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
146051 Lauge Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 158.000 158.000 Hovedskydning
146051 Lauge Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 156.000 156.000 Mesterskab
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
139191 Kristian Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
139191 Kristian Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
125142 Mads Knudsen Friis Helle Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
125142 Mads Knudsen Friis Helle Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
140534 Shanya Andersen Helle Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
140534 Shanya Andersen Helle Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
128645 Benjamin Toft Nielsen Helle Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
128645 Benjamin Toft Nielsen Helle Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
106985 Lotte Bredahl Jelling fS ST3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
106985 Lotte Bredahl Jelling fS ST3 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
33139 Peter Frandsen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening ST2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening ST2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening ST1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening ST1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds Å1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
125195 Anne Marie Christensen Fredericia Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
125195 Anne Marie Christensen Fredericia Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening ST3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening ST3 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
126413 Jonas Vestermark Esbjerg Skyttekreds ST3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
126413 Jonas Vestermark Esbjerg Skyttekreds ST3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
138623 Catja Kiesby Gade Alslev Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
138623 Catja Kiesby Gade Alslev Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
127795 Oliver H. Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds ST3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
127795 Oliver H. Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds ST3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen