Horsens Open 2021 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
146404 Ditte Lyhne Horsens Skyttekreds Å3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
146404 Ditte Lyhne Horsens Skyttekreds Å3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
146405 Carla Lyhne Horsens Skyttekreds J2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
146405 Carla Lyhne Horsens Skyttekreds J2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
146639 Kaare Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds FRI 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
146639 Kaare Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds FRI 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
100343 Kasper Hilding Thomsen Horsens Skyttekreds FRI 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
100343 Kasper Hilding Thomsen Horsens Skyttekreds FRI 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
146647 Troels Nielsen Horsens Skyttekreds FRI 167.000 167.000 Hovedskydning
146646 Eskild stig Nielsens Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
20905 Steen Skallebæk Horsens Skyttekreds Å1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
20905 Steen Skallebæk Horsens Skyttekreds Å1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
90904 Kurt Christiansen Horsens Skyttekreds SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
90904 Kurt Christiansen Horsens Skyttekreds SE1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
146728 Victor Willy Germansen Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
146728 Victor Willy Germansen Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
146729 Mads Peter Olsen Horsens Skyttekreds Å3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
146729 Mads Peter Olsen Horsens Skyttekreds Å3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
146732 Lucas Lund Milo Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
146731 Mads Lund Milo Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
135221 Ida Fey Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
146312 Victor Lysholm Adriansen Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK4 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
146312 Victor Lysholm Adriansen Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK4 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
146301 Felix Lysholm Adriansen Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK4 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
146301 Felix Lysholm Adriansen Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK4 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
126748 Kasper Damkjær Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning Å3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
146295 Brian Sönnichsen Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning Å3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
135019 Mathias N. Sørensen Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
35602 Jens Nyby Petersen Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning ST2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
128425 Jørgen Damkjær Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning Å3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
128425 Jørgen Damkjær Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning Å3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
146308 Rune Randløv Lind Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK4 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
146308 Rune Randløv Lind Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK4 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
126750 Rasmus Damkjær Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning J2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
130440 Lærke Damkjær Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
130440 Lærke Damkjær Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
21299 Carsten Grann Horsens Skyttekreds Å3 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
21299 Carsten Grann Horsens Skyttekreds Å3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
20954 Per Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
144242 Søren Nielsen Horsens Skyttekreds Å3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
144242 Søren Nielsen Horsens Skyttekreds Å3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening ST2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening ST2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
143763 Susan Petersen Scholz Horsens Skyttekreds FRI 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
143763 Susan Petersen Scholz Horsens Skyttekreds FRI 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
134598 Kristian M. Sørensen Horsens Skyttekreds Å1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
134598 Kristian M. Sørensen Horsens Skyttekreds Å1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
146138 Alma H. Lassesen Jelling fS J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
146138 Alma H. Lassesen Jelling fS J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
136329 Søren Søndergaard Thomsen Horsens Skyttekreds FRI 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
136329 Søren Søndergaard Thomsen Horsens Skyttekreds FRI 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen