MouseCup 2022 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
145513 Oscar Raul Nielsen Bramming Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
145513 Oscar Raul Nielsen Bramming Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
124288 Karsten Svendsen Outrup Skytteforening Å3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
124288 Karsten Svendsen Outrup Skytteforening Å3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
124289 Simone Svendsen Outrup Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
124289 Simone Svendsen Outrup Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
143714 Melissa Asboe Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
143714 Melissa Asboe Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
127793 Christoffer Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
127793 Christoffer Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
143660 Sylvester Hauge Drangsfeldt Helle Skytteforening BK4 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
143660 Sylvester Hauge Drangsfeldt Helle Skytteforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
127413 Jørgen Træholdt Brørup Skyttekreds FRI 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
127413 Jørgen Træholdt Brørup Skyttekreds FRI 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
144473 Casper Hein Petersson Helle Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
144473 Casper Hein Petersson Helle Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
147337 Lauge Lynge Bennetsen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK4 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
147337 Lauge Lynge Bennetsen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK4 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
138257 Per Skovbølling Lorentzen Brørup Skyttekreds FRI 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
138257 Per Skovbølling Lorentzen Brørup Skyttekreds FRI 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
140743 Melanie Laugesen Trøjborg Brørup Skyttekreds Å3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
140743 Melanie Laugesen Trøjborg Brørup Skyttekreds Å3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
127989 Heidi Nielsen Brørup Skyttekreds Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
127989 Heidi Nielsen Brørup Skyttekreds Å2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
145516 Bertram Arge Egebjerg Bramming Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
145516 Bertram Arge Egebjerg Bramming Skytteforening BK3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
132396 Mikkeline Vibe Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds ST3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
132396 Mikkeline Vibe Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds ST3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
141298 Jeppe Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
141298 Jeppe Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
40232 Erik Hundebøl Bramming Skytteforening SE3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
146838 Storm Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
143655 Simon Adrian Helle Skytteforening BK3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
143655 Simon Adrian Helle Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
139593 Elias Træholt Helle Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
139593 Elias Træholt Helle Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
119545 Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen Helle Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
119545 Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen Helle Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
40125 Lone B. Lund Bramming Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
40125 Lone B. Lund Bramming Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
147565 Sebastian Schmidt Bramming Skytteforening BK4 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
40622 Knud Erik Høgh Esbjerg Skyttekreds SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
40622 Knud Erik Høgh Esbjerg Skyttekreds SE1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening ST1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening ST1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
125397 Herluf Holm Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
125397 Herluf Holm Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
120504 Ulla Baun Bramming Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
120504 Ulla Baun Bramming Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
123471 Niels Hansen Rødding Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
123471 Niels Hansen Rødding Skytteforening SE1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
147564 Gorm Ørtoft Bramming Skytteforening BK4 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
41685 Jan Slothuus Rødding Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
41685 Jan Slothuus Rødding Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
135532 Carla Skovmand Buchan Bramming Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
135532 Carla Skovmand Buchan Bramming Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
41593 Ejgil Thuesen Rødding Skytteforening SE1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
41593 Ejgil Thuesen Rødding Skytteforening SE1 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
41660 Liselotte Petersen Rødding Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
41660 Liselotte Petersen Rødding Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
130717 Emilia Roos Christensen Rødding Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
130717 Emilia Roos Christensen Rødding Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
136848 Laura Roos Christensen Rødding Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
41354 Kirsten Ravn Rødding Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
41354 Kirsten Ravn Rødding Skytteforening SE2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
137369 Holger Erichsen Holsted Skyttekreds J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
137369 Holger Erichsen Holsted Skyttekreds J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
41356 Jens Chr. Pedersen Holsted Skyttekreds SE3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
41356 Jens Chr. Pedersen Holsted Skyttekreds SE3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
142095 Mette-Marie Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds FRI 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
142095 Mette-Marie Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds FRI 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
146324 Zander Friis Hansen Holsted Skyttekreds BK4 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
146324 Zander Friis Hansen Holsted Skyttekreds BK4 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
122556 Freja Frederikke Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
122556 Freja Frederikke Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
41682 Jens Jørgen Madsen Rødding Skytteforening FRI 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
41682 Jens Jørgen Madsen Rødding Skytteforening FRI 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
128911 Michael Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
128911 Michael Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
145515 Noa Ahle Pedersen Bramming Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
145515 Noa Ahle Pedersen Bramming Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
144442 Liv Blankholm Pedersen Helle Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
144442 Liv Blankholm Pedersen Helle Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
125142 Mads Knudsen Friis Helle Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
125142 Mads Knudsen Friis Helle Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
140534 Shanya Andersen Helle Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
140534 Shanya Andersen Helle Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
145488 Oliver O. D. Dam Gesten Skytteforening BK4 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
128645 Benjamin Toft Nielsen Helle Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
128645 Benjamin Toft Nielsen Helle Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
135993 Jonas Estrup Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
135993 Jonas Estrup Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
139191 Kristian Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
139191 Kristian Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
136602 Anne Bøje Gesten Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
136602 Anne Bøje Gesten Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
41611 Bent P. Nielsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
41611 Bent P. Nielsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
138014 Lars Estrup Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds Å3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
138014 Lars Estrup Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds Å3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
98621 Jørgen Balzer Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
98621 Jørgen Balzer Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds SE2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
39064 Ulla Bagger Mortensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
39064 Ulla Bagger Mortensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
83400 Charlotte Kristine Damkjær Gesten Skytteforening FRI 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
145549 Jeanne Skjødt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
145549 Jeanne Skjødt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
87121 Helle Bang Sparta Idrætsforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
87121 Helle Bang Sparta Idrætsforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
39604 Kjeld Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
39604 Kjeld Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening Å2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
140385 Line Skovgaard Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
140385 Line Skovgaard Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
147426 Henrik Willerslev Sparta Idrætsforening FRI 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
147426 Henrik Willerslev Sparta Idrætsforening FRI 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
147331 Ida Petersen Sparta Idrætsforening BK4 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
147331 Ida Petersen Sparta Idrætsforening BK4 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds Å1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds Å1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
138419 Emmelie Møller Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
138419 Emmelie Møller Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
135267 Morten Winther Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
135267 Morten Winther Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
145782 Nadiia Kulbashnyk Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
145782 Nadiia Kulbashnyk Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
131006 Silje Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
131006 Silje Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
128497 Liane Filtenborg Hessler Sparta Idrætsforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
128497 Liane Filtenborg Hessler Sparta Idrætsforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening Å1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening Å1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
142667 Bodil Lykke Kristensen Alslev Skytteforening Å3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
142667 Bodil Lykke Kristensen Alslev Skytteforening Å3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
145414 Liva Lykke Kristensen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
145414 Liva Lykke Kristensen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
119462 Mathilde Nørby Jensen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
119462 Mathilde Nørby Jensen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
145362 Jan Lage Møller Alslev Skytteforening Å3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
145362 Jan Lage Møller Alslev Skytteforening Å3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
134350 Mathias Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
134350 Mathias Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
112500 Emilia Katrine Lund Alslev Skytteforening J1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
112500 Emilia Katrine Lund Alslev Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
147237 Sofie Abildgård Ølgod Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
147237 Sofie Abildgård Ølgod Skytteforening BK4 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
137668 Jonas Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
137668 Jonas Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
133788 Niklas Lund Ølgod Skytteforening FRI 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
133788 Niklas Lund Ølgod Skytteforening FRI 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
134351 Lasse Hedeager Ølgod Skytteforening FRI 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
134351 Lasse Hedeager Ølgod Skytteforening FRI 164.000 164.000 Mesterskab
111047 Kasper B. Søgaard Bramming Skytteforening Å1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
111047 Kasper B. Søgaard Bramming Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening ST2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening ST2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
131635 Mark Stig Ebbesen Bramming Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
131635 Mark Stig Ebbesen Bramming Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
91408 Majken Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening Å3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
91408 Majken Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening Å3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
39980 Yvonne Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
39980 Yvonne Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening Å1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen