Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Aulum Julestævne (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Vestjylland
DGI Midtjylland
DGI Sydøstjylland
Alle foreninger
Aulum Skytteforening
Brande Skytteforening
Haderup Skytteforening
Jelling fS
Karup Skytteforening
Kjellerup Skytteforening
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
Trehøje Skytteforening
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
Videbæk Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
143876
Cecilie Meller Skjærris
Brande Skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
143876
Cecilie Meller Skjærris
Brande Skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
30629
Flemming Kristensen
Aulum Skytteforening
Å1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
30629
Flemming Kristensen
Aulum Skytteforening
Å1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
106985
Lotte Bredahl
Jelling fS
ST3
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
106985
Lotte Bredahl
Jelling fS
ST3
181.000
181.000
Mesterskab
113022
Andreas Tanderup
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
ST3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
113022
Andreas Tanderup
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
ST3
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
91846
Emily Bukalo
Aulum Skytteforening
ST3
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
91846
Emily Bukalo
Aulum Skytteforening
ST3
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
108184
Bjørn Olsen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
Å1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
108184
Bjørn Olsen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
Å1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
123925
Christina Lybker
Brande Skytteforening
FRI
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
123925
Christina Lybker
Brande Skytteforening
FRI
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
33292
Jens Ove Skjøth
Brande Skytteforening
SE1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
33292
Jens Ove Skjøth
Brande Skytteforening
SE1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
37216
Erik Bukalo
Aulum Skytteforening
ST3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
37216
Erik Bukalo
Aulum Skytteforening
ST3
172.000
172.000
Mesterskab
139444
Anna Thyregaard Kallesø
Videbæk Skytteforening
ST3
135.000
135.000
Hovedskydning
139444
Anna Thyregaard Kallesø
Videbæk Skytteforening
ST3
119.000
119.000
Mesterskab
140589
Jannie Bitten Stenskjær
Trehøje Skytteforening
Å1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
140589
Jannie Bitten Stenskjær
Trehøje Skytteforening
Å1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
99842
Nikolaj Slot Larsen
Trehøje Skytteforening
ST2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
99842
Nikolaj Slot Larsen
Trehøje Skytteforening
ST2
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
140803
Martin Klit Pedersen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
Å2
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
140803
Martin Klit Pedersen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
Å2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
136192
Stella Halkjær
Haderup Skytteforening
Å1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
136192
Stella Halkjær
Haderup Skytteforening
Å1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
22414
Lise Mikkelsen
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
Å2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
22414
Lise Mikkelsen
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
Å2
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
145016
Johanne Skov Lorenzen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
J2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
145016
Johanne Skov Lorenzen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
19511
Thomas Skræp Sørensen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
SE1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
19511
Thomas Skræp Sørensen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
SE1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
134777
Simon Moustgaard Klit
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
134777
Simon Moustgaard Klit
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
BK2
181.000
181.000
Mesterskab
31184
Erik Madsen
Karup Skytteforening
ST3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
31184
Erik Madsen
Karup Skytteforening
ST3
180.000
180.000
Mesterskab
Til toppen