Grænsepokalskydning 15m (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
144186 Jonas Wedekind-Pedersen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
132695 Daniela Plath Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
144872 Jakob Främbs Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK4 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
139400 Toke Jensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
145583 Katrine Holm Østergaard Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK4 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
143918 Skjold Lumbye Ravnskjær Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
128744 Carl Jørgen Møller Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
136904 Celina Albrechtsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
134660 Steen Jensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
145944 Jacob Christiansen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK4 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
137716 Mads Laue Schulz Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
121606 Jamie Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
139724 Rishika Shankarganesh Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
138613 Jessica Rose Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
145201 Lennart Oksborg Olsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening SE3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
129973 Jimmy Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds Å2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
139723 Camilla Catrine Kock Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
144862 Regitze Winther Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
138610 Mads Marius Weihle Ohlsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
145574 Sasha Emborg Kragelund Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
122366 Simon Frisk Lund Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
129974 Andreas Frisk Lund Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
139823 Mille Flindt Vojens Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
126109 William Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
137238 Lucas Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
145629 Frede Noes Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK4 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
145581 Frederik Lund Palmgren Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK4 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
135897 Nikolaj Lavad Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
137597 Line Nørskov Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
42992 Gunnar Holm Rasmussen Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
145202 Lars Hans Skanning Øster Jørgensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening FRI 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
128844 Gert Jessen Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
134577 Mads Ramlau Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
135898 Mikkel Hesselberg Christiansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
142484 Yashwanth Jagadeesh Kumar Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
138400 Nevin Shalom Kannaiyan Rajkumar Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
127629 René Lundorf Sønderborg Skyttekreds Å2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
42951 Jens ernst Christiansen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
42951 Jens ernst Christiansen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST2 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
44018 Johan Christiansen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
131006 Silje Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
128497 Liane Filtenborg Hessler Sparta Idrætsforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
144833 Johanne Rantzau Paust Vojens Skytteforening BK4 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
142342 Maja Botma Kooijman Vojens Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
127598 Lukas Karstens Vojens Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
140532 Thorbjørn H. Dittfeld Vojens Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
141332 Laura Bertelsen Gråsten Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
131957 Andreas Kanstrup Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
131492 Karoline Skade Vojens Skytteforening ST3 165.000 165.000 Hovedskydning
130246 Mathias Kooijman Vojens Skytteforening ST3 154.000 154.000 Hovedskydning
42970 Henrik Autzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds Å3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
113035 Bent Norlander Gråsten Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
43565 Iver Clausen Gråsten Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
125105 Mikkel Kjær Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening ST3 161.000 161.000 Hovedskydning
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
85128 Horst Clausen Broagerlands Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
134939 Peter Kiel Nordals Skyttekreds ST3 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening ST2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening ST2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen