Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Klasser
Klasser
| Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Klasser
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2
1
129138
Magnus Lejsgaard Jensen
Skjern Skytteforening
200/10
198/09
398/19
2
145894
Xenia Døssing
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
197/04
197/06
394/10
3
139444
Anna Thyregaard Kallesø
Videbæk Skytteforening
198/07
193/05
391/12
4
130717
Emilia Roos Christensen
Rødding Skytteforening
193/04
193/06
386/10
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3
1
137668
Jonas Nielsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
191/05
190/01
381/06
2
142911
Ida Romvig Bukbjerg
Videbæk Skytteforening
188/01
190/03
378/04
3
135053
Valdemar Lejsgaard Ingemann
Skjern Skytteforening
186/04
182/01
368/05
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1
1
112500
Emilia Katrine Lund
Alslev Skytteforening
199/04
197/09
396/13
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2
1
123534
Mathias Aaes Thomsen
Skjern Skytteforening
200/11
197/04
397/15
2
119773
Jakob Thyregaard Kallesø
Videbæk Skytteforening
194/05
195/04
389/09
3
134350
Mathias Nielsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
190/02
187/00
377/02
4
145187
Jorn Kortleve
Ølgod Skytteforening
179/00
177/01
356/01
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2
1
17311
Anders Secher
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
190/01
187/01
377/02
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3
1
37355
Niels Hybholt
Videbæk Skytteforening
167/01
180/01
347/02
2
145294
John Madsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
173/00
173/00
346/00
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1
1
113675
Lisbeth Meldgaard
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
199/12
200/12
399/24
2
122585
Ole Brix
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
199/09
196/02
395/11
3
93056
Jytte Sørensen
Alslev Skytteforening
196/04
190/02
386/06
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2
1
123295
Kåre Thyregaard
Videbæk Skytteforening
197/08
198/09
395/17
2
129296
Torben Pedersen
Ølgod Skytteforening
196/04
195/05
391/09
3
38336
Hans Johnsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
193/03
194/05
387/08
4
38352
Doris Johnsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
188/04
192/03
380/07
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å3
1
144684
Jens Bukbjerg
Videbæk Skytteforening
193/02
193/06
386/08
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1
1
39981
Villy Fogh
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
194/03
198/10
392/13
2
41593
Ejgil Thuesen
Rødding Skytteforening
194/07
191/06
385/13
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2
1
41660
Liselotte Petersen
Rødding Skytteforening
194/07
193/05
387/12
2
41685
Jan Slothuus
Rødding Skytteforening
192/04
193/02
385/06
3
102953
Preben Vesterager
Skjern Skytteforening
189/00
186/03
375/03
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI
1
133788
Niklas Lund
Ølgod Skytteforening
191/04
191/03
382/07
2
134351
Lasse Hedeager
Ølgod Skytteforening
176/01
174/01
350/02
Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2
1
129138
Magnus Lejsgaard Jensen
Skjern Skytteforening
200/10
2
139444
Anna Thyregaard Kallesø
Videbæk Skytteforening
198/07
3
145894
Xenia Døssing
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
197/04
4
130717
Emilia Roos Christensen
Rødding Skytteforening
193/04
Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3
1
137668
Jonas Nielsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
191/05
2
142911
Ida Romvig Bukbjerg
Videbæk Skytteforening
188/01
3
135053
Valdemar Lejsgaard Ingemann
Skjern Skytteforening
186/04
Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1
1
112500
Emilia Katrine Lund
Alslev Skytteforening
199/04
Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2
1
123534
Mathias Aaes Thomsen
Skjern Skytteforening
200/11
2
119773
Jakob Thyregaard Kallesø
Videbæk Skytteforening
194/05
3
134350
Mathias Nielsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
190/02
4
145187
Jorn Kortleve
Ølgod Skytteforening
179/00
Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST2
1
17311
Anders Secher
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
190/01
Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST3
1
145294
John Madsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
173/00
2
37355
Niels Hybholt
Videbæk Skytteforening
167/01
Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å1
1
113675
Lisbeth Meldgaard
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
199/12
2
122585
Ole Brix
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
199/09
3
93056
Jytte Sørensen
Alslev Skytteforening
196/04
Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å2
1
123295
Kåre Thyregaard
Videbæk Skytteforening
197/08
2
129296
Torben Pedersen
Ølgod Skytteforening
196/04
3
38336
Hans Johnsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
193/03
4
122531
Tanja Clemmensen Johnsen
Rødding Skytteforening
191/03
5
38352
Doris Johnsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
188/04
Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å3
1
144684
Jens Bukbjerg
Videbæk Skytteforening
193/02
Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1
1
41593
Ejgil Thuesen
Rødding Skytteforening
194/07
2
39981
Villy Fogh
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
194/03
Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2
1
41660
Liselotte Petersen
Rødding Skytteforening
194/07
2
41685
Jan Slothuus
Rødding Skytteforening
192/04
3
102953
Preben Vesterager
Skjern Skytteforening
189/00
4
39271
Lars Søndergård
Helle Skytteforening
180/01
Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI
1
41682
Jens Jørgen Madsen
Rødding Skytteforening
192/04
2
133788
Niklas Lund
Ølgod Skytteforening
191/04
3
134351
Lasse Hedeager
Ølgod Skytteforening
176/01
Til toppen