| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 134999 Nikolaj Tryk Jacobsen Alslev Skytteforening 199/04 198/06 397/10

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 138623 Catja Kiesby Gade Alslev Skytteforening 196/05 195/06 391/11

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 137668 Jonas Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening 190/03 178/02 368/05
2 145228 Ida Sofie Tryk Jacobsen Alslev Skytteforening 184/02 177/01 361/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 134350 Mathias Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening 187/03 193/02 380/05
2 145187 Jorn Kortleve Ølgod Skytteforening 175/00 189/01 364/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST1

1 39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening 192/00 191/04 383/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2

1 17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 188/03 181/01 369/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3

1 139444 Anna Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening 125/01 146/00 271/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening 200/03 198/08 398/11

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening 196/04 195/01 391/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 133788 Niklas Lund Ølgod Skytteforening 189/01 195/02 384/03
2 134351 Lasse Hedeager Ølgod Skytteforening 140/00 148/00 288/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 134999 Nikolaj Tryk Jacobsen Alslev Skytteforening 199/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 138623 Catja Kiesby Gade Alslev Skytteforening 196/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 137668 Jonas Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening 190/03
2 145228 Ida Sofie Tryk Jacobsen Alslev Skytteforening 184/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 134350 Mathias Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening 187/03
2 145187 Jorn Kortleve Ølgod Skytteforening 175/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST1

1 39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening 192/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 188/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 139444 Anna Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening 125/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening 200/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening 196/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 133788 Niklas Lund Ølgod Skytteforening 189/01
2 134351 Lasse Hedeager Ølgod Skytteforening 140/00

Til toppen