Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Ølgod Skydning (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Vestjylland
DGI Sydøstjylland
DGI Sydvest
Alle foreninger
Alslev Skytteforening
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
Helle Skytteforening
Rødding Skytteforening
Skjern Skytteforening
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
Videbæk Skytteforening
Ølgod Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
134350
Mathias Nielsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
J2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
134350
Mathias Nielsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
J2
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
137668
Jonas Nielsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
BK3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
137668
Jonas Nielsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
BK3
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
145294
John Madsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
ST3
173.000
173.000
Hovedskydning
145294
John Madsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
ST3
173.000
173.000
Mesterskab
133788
Niklas Lund
Ølgod Skytteforening
FRI
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
133788
Niklas Lund
Ølgod Skytteforening
FRI
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
134351
Lasse Hedeager
Ølgod Skytteforening
FRI
176.000
176.000
Hovedskydning
134351
Lasse Hedeager
Ølgod Skytteforening
FRI
174.000
174.000
Mesterskab
102953
Preben Vesterager
Skjern Skytteforening
SE2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
102953
Preben Vesterager
Skjern Skytteforening
SE2
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
123534
Mathias Aaes Thomsen
Skjern Skytteforening
J2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
135053
Valdemar Lejsgaard Ingemann
Skjern Skytteforening
BK3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
129138
Magnus Lejsgaard Jensen
Skjern Skytteforening
BK2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
142911
Ida Romvig Bukbjerg
Videbæk Skytteforening
BK3
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
119773
Jakob Thyregaard Kallesø
Videbæk Skytteforening
J2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
39981
Villy Fogh
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
SE1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
39981
Villy Fogh
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
SE1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
123295
Kåre Thyregaard
Videbæk Skytteforening
Å2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
144684
Jens Bukbjerg
Videbæk Skytteforening
Å3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
130717
Emilia Roos Christensen
Rødding Skytteforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
130717
Emilia Roos Christensen
Rødding Skytteforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
122531
Tanja Clemmensen Johnsen
Rødding Skytteforening
Å2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
41682
Jens Jørgen Madsen
Rødding Skytteforening
FRI
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
41593
Ejgil Thuesen
Rødding Skytteforening
SE1
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
41593
Ejgil Thuesen
Rødding Skytteforening
SE1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
41660
Liselotte Petersen
Rødding Skytteforening
SE2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
41660
Liselotte Petersen
Rødding Skytteforening
SE2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
41685
Jan Slothuus
Rødding Skytteforening
SE2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
41685
Jan Slothuus
Rødding Skytteforening
SE2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
38352
Doris Johnsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
Å2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
38352
Doris Johnsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
Å2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
145187
Jorn Kortleve
Ølgod Skytteforening
J2
177.000
177.000
Mesterskab
145187
Jorn Kortleve
Ølgod Skytteforening
J2
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
129296
Torben Pedersen
Ølgod Skytteforening
Å2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
129296
Torben Pedersen
Ølgod Skytteforening
Å2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
139444
Anna Thyregaard Kallesø
Videbæk Skytteforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
139444
Anna Thyregaard Kallesø
Videbæk Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
144684
Jens Bukbjerg
Videbæk Skytteforening
Å3
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
123295
Kåre Thyregaard
Videbæk Skytteforening
Å2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
119773
Jakob Thyregaard Kallesø
Videbæk Skytteforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
142911
Ida Romvig Bukbjerg
Videbæk Skytteforening
BK3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
129138
Magnus Lejsgaard Jensen
Skjern Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
135053
Valdemar Lejsgaard Ingemann
Skjern Skytteforening
BK3
182.000
182.000
Mesterskab
123534
Mathias Aaes Thomsen
Skjern Skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
37355
Niels Hybholt
Videbæk Skytteforening
ST3
167.000
167.000
Hovedskydning
37355
Niels Hybholt
Videbæk Skytteforening
ST3
180.000
180.000
Mesterskab
38336
Hans Johnsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
Å2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
38336
Hans Johnsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
Å2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
17311
Anders Secher
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
ST2
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
93056
Jytte Sørensen
Alslev Skytteforening
Å1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
93056
Jytte Sørensen
Alslev Skytteforening
Å1
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
145894
Xenia Døssing
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
145894
Xenia Døssing
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
BK2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
113675
Lisbeth Meldgaard
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
Å1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
113675
Lisbeth Meldgaard
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
Å1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
122585
Ole Brix
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
Å1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
122585
Ole Brix
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
Å1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
112500
Emilia Katrine Lund
Alslev Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
112500
Emilia Katrine Lund
Alslev Skytteforening
J1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
39271
Lars Søndergård
Helle Skytteforening
SE2
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
17311
Anders Secher
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
ST2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen