| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 1H 1

1 68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening 270/88 272/92 542/180
2 58177 Ole Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 265/93 274/94 539/187

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 1H 2

1 105193 Jan Laursen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 270/95 269/94 539/189
2 60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 256/91 270/90 526/181

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 1H 3

1 128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 235/81 234/72 469/153
2 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 238/83 225/76 463/159

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 1

1 68155 Erling von Fuglsang Ballerup Skytteforening 277/92 280/92 557/184
2 60041 Theodor Diener Roskilde Skytteforening 277/90 272/85 549/175
3 134284 David Pommer Ballerup Skytteforening 264/90 267/84 531/174
4 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 240/78 240/79 480/157

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 2

1 134481 Søren Joel Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 267/91 273/90 540/181
2 142002 Hjalte Holm Sørensen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 265/90 266/89 531/179
3 88709 Mette Olsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 266/88 265/89 531/177
4 120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening 259/86 263/88 522/174
5 53264 Torben Eskildsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 258/85 252/81 510/166
6 60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening 250/86 229/68 479/154

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 3

1 60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 257/91 258/82 515/173
2 94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 252/75 252/87 504/162
3 121822 Thea Søholt Beck Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 252/87 238/85 490/172
4 144417 Marianne Hansen Knabstrup Skytteforening 224/73 233/74 457/147
5 58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 230/78 216/82 446/160

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 1

1 68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening 270/88
2 58177 Ole Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 265/93

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 2

1 105193 Jan Laursen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 270/95
2 60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 256/91

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 3

1 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 238/83
2 128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 235/81

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 1

1 68155 Erling von Fuglsang Ballerup Skytteforening 277/92
2 60041 Theodor Diener Roskilde Skytteforening 277/90
3 134284 David Pommer Ballerup Skytteforening 264/90
4 68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening 250/82
5 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 240/78

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 2

1 134481 Søren Joel Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 267/91
2 88709 Mette Olsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 266/88
3 142002 Hjalte Holm Sørensen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 265/90
4 120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening 259/86
5 53264 Torben Eskildsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 258/85
6 60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening 250/86

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 3

1 60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 257/91
2 121822 Thea Søholt Beck Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 252/87
3 94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 252/75
4 58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 230/78
5 144417 Marianne Hansen Knabstrup Skytteforening 224/73

Til toppen