| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab BK

1 134478 Sebastian Peter Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 256/88 251/77 507/165

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 1H 1

1 115896 Emil Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 289/97 285/98 574/195
2 58173 Peter Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 285/95 279/94 564/189
3 68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening 279/94 282/95 561/189
4 105193 Jan Laursen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 258/85 269/87 527/172

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 1H 2

1 60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 276/93 273/94 549/187
2 58179 Ole Hardon Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 263/85 265/90 528/175
3 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 262/88 263/87 525/175
4 95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 236/82 219/80 455/162

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 1

1 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 273/89 283/92 556/181
2 53264 Torben Eskildsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 279/97 273/90 552/187

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 2

1 131971 Sune Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 269/91 278/87 547/178
2 134481 Søren Joel Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 261/88 275/91 536/179
3 134284 David Pommer Ballerup Skytteforening 268/91 261/85 529/176
4 60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 253/76 260/85 513/161

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 60399 Jane Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 274/95 279/95 553/190

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse BK

1 134478 Sebastian Peter Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 256/88

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 1

1 115896 Emil Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 289/97
2 58173 Peter Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 285/95
3 68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening 279/94
4 105193 Jan Laursen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 258/85

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 2

1 60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 276/93
2 58179 Ole Hardon Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 263/85
3 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 262/88
4 95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 236/82

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 1

1 53264 Torben Eskildsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 279/97
2 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 273/89
3 68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening 266/89

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 2

1 131971 Sune Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 269/91
2 134284 David Pommer Ballerup Skytteforening 268/91
3 134481 Søren Joel Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 261/88
4 60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 253/76

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 60399 Jane Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 274/95

Til toppen