15m Riffelturnering omg. 3 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer

Børnehold

1 Vester Hassing Skytteforening
139684 Espen Aaen Larsen BK2 197/06
138422 Karla Schultz Jensen BK1 199/10
127324 Kasper Frølund Vestergaard BK2 191/05
127027 Oliver Boel Nielsen BK1 200/08
Total 787/29
2 Løgstør Sportsskytteklub
136597 Lukas Jacob Møller BK2 194/07
136596 Mathias Nørhave Pedersen BK1 199/09
142966 Signe Hansen BK2 197/10
132311 Silas Jensen BK2 196/08
Total 786/34
3 Ulsted Skytteforening
146802 Elina Qvist BK4 197/10
146803 Anna Eline Jørgensen BK4 196/04
137052 Signe Røgilds Hansen BK1 198/06
141832 Tristan Røgilds Hansen BK4 193/04
Total 784/24
4 Vodskov Skytteforening
139875 Laura Heby Svendsen BK2 193/05
144439 Lia Roland Ahlgren BK4 194/03
145032 Melanie Kingo Thomsen BK2 200/08
145299 Tim Ahlgren Nielsen BK4 189/01
Total 776/17
5 Thisted Skyttekreds_1
144431 Johanne Hoxer BK2 196/07
142948 Torbjørn Lundin BK2 190/06
144430 Sofie Bang Andersen BK3 193/04
146282 Christian B. Søndergaard BK4 190/05
Total 769/22
6 Sæby og omegns skytteforening
134890 Theeranan Nakkaew BK1 199/14
145469 Andreas Svendsen BK4 192/02
139441 Danny Bermann BK3 195/06
146476 Anton Smith Adamzig BK4 181/01
Total 767/23
7 Hjørring Skytteforening
134695 Alexander Abildgaard BK1 196/04
140142 Lasse Emil Fynshave BK3 186/01
145780 Lucas Larsen BK4 185/03
145773 Malte B. Olsen BK4 192/03
Total 759/11
8 Vilsted Skytteforening 1
147201 Alexander Becket BK4 190/02
147202 Haralde Ovesen BK4 185/03
147200 Harry Armager BK4 188/03
147203 Mikkel Pedersen BK4 191/04
Total 754/12
9 Thisted Skyttekreds_2
143653 Emil Lykke Borregaard BK3 188/03
145803 Johanne Sørensen BK3 184/02
143651 Lukas Borregaard BK3 188/03
137633 Hjalte Balling Malmberg BK2 188/01
Total 748/09
10 Sjørring Skytteforening 2
143415 Rasmus Møller Kristensen BK4 190/02
146768 Johannes Alstrup Aalborg BK4 182/00
145788 Liam Votborg BK4 186/02
145183 Marius Bisgaard Andersen BK4 184/01
Total 742/05
11 Karby Skyttekreds
146364 Silke Sørensen BK4 194/06
143479 Elise Kortegaard BK3 185/01
146365 Jonas Odgaard BK4 182/02
144592 Lukas Bukhave Christensen BK4 170/00
Total 731/09
12 Østerild Skytteforening
140601 Alex Klemmesen BK3 185/01
133603 Holger Smed BK3 189/01
145878 Samanta Rosenkrantz Jensen BK4 176/02
145879 Siv Svenstrup Cridland BK4 173/01
Total 723/05

Juniorhold

1 Vodskov Skytteforening
131485 Frey Solskov J2 199/10
127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen J1 198/05
118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt J2 198/06
139867 Thomas Øllgaard J1 199/09
Total 794/30
2 Thisted Skyttekreds
137637 Nicklas L. Sørensen J2 196/13
135344 Maya Worm Christensen J1 198/04
136349 Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen J2 197/09
117498 Christoffer Jensen J1 196/06
Total 787/32
3 Hjørring Skytteforening
107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen J1 196/04
126017 Niklas W. Pedersen J2 193/06
140193 Mathias K. M. Sørensen J2 192/02
135494 Andreas Søndergaard Uldal J2 195/06
Total 776/18
4 Sjørring Skytteforening
130941 Jonas Møller Kristensen J1 196/08
117189 Karl Guldhammer J2 186/06
145784 Alexander Daniél J2 179/02
145785 Rasmus Funder J2 184/03
Total 745/19

Stillingshold

1 Aalborg Skyttekreds
104261 Bjørn Voigt ST2 197/06
43033 Christian Jakobsen ST2 193/06
86372 Christinna Herskind ST1 193/07
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen ST1 196/03
Total 779/22
2 Vodskov Skytteforening
15485 Dennis Nielsen ST2 185/02
15968 Daniel Dalbøge ST3 185/02
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt ST3 183/03
85492 Martin Jensen ST2 183/02
Total 736/09
3 Karby Skyttekreds
27146 Allan Sørensen ST2 185/02
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen ST3 173/01
109499 Marie Alstrup Madsen ST3 171/00
85989 Mathias Engelst ST2 186/00
Total 715/03

Seniorhold

1 Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
10606 Bent Poulsen SE1 200/10
10518 Knud Jensen SE1 200/08
10470 Ole Hans Madsen SE1 200/10
130824 Ove Ravndahl SE2 198/04
Total 798/32
2 Aalborg Skyttekreds
17108 John Lichon SE2 192/03
16498 Frede Kristensen SE2 194/04
124561 Arne Holm SE1 199/05
17242 Birgitte Kort Jørgensen SE1 200/08
Total 785/20
3 Hjørring Skytteforening
11203 Bent S. Jensen SE2 196/06
11185 Chr. Schultz SE2 195/04
10827 Ole-Vagn Larsen SE2 179/03
11034 Per Bach Levorsen SE3 190/03
Total 760/16
4 Karby Skyttekreds
26792 Finn S. Knudsen SE3 187/02
26791 Hans Christensen SE3 182/01
26777 Knud Søndergård SE2 188/01
28888 Leif Noppenau SE1 196/07
Total 753/11
5 Sjørring Skytteforening
29126 Bent Olesen SE1 199/07
112494 Frank Skaarup SE1 199/11
93637 Bent Jensen SE1 198/04
101592 Elly Jensen SE3 98/00
Total 694/22

Åbenklasse hold

1 Vodskov Skytteforening
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Å1 200/10
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Å1 200/07
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Å1 199/10
82492 René Stricker Jensen Å1 200/12
Total 799/39
2 Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
116872 Dorthe K. Hegaard Å1 200/10
116970 John Andersen Å1 199/08
106956 Michael Erbs Å1 197/04
116491 Lisa Andersen Å2 198/07
Total 794/29
3 Ulsted Skytteforening
139111 Anders Rasmussen Å1 199/09
136029 Louise Niemann Anderson Å1 199/09
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Å1 197/06
130103 Christina Røgilds Å1 197/11
Total 792/35
4 Vodskov Skytteforening 2
139686 Ida Aaen Å1 197/07
102415 Jens Nielsen Å1 200/11
99989 Jørgen Sloth Borregaard Å1 197/04
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Å1 197/07
Total 791/29
5 Hjallerup Skytteforening
134531 Jimmi Jensen Å1 198/10
126252 Camilla Brandi Å1 196/06
134532 John Pedersen Å2 195/06
15697 Lars Kristensen Å2 197/06
Total 786/28
6 Hjørring Skytteforening
107514 Kristian Grøn Pedersen Å1 198/13
134334 Kevin Nielsen Å1 195/03
126592 Mikkel Kragh Thomsen Å1 196/08
135497 Orla Ørebro Å2 195/03
Total 784/27
7 Aalborg Skyttekreds
146383 Frode Kirstejn Hovalt Å3 191/03
91687 Per poulsen Tougaard Å1 197/08
126117 Linda Madsen Å1 197/10
142096 Linda Fogh Larsen Å2 198/07
Total 783/28
8 Sjørring Skytteforening
92382 Nana Bloch Christensen Å2 196/04
113903 Tom Jensen Å1 197/07
144485 Thea Bager Å3 179/01
145059 Mads Emil Hansen Å3 186/01
Total 758/13

Til toppen