| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 138042 Sofie Juliane Tarnowski Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 200/14 200/12 400/26
2 126122 Emilia V. Tarnowski Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 200/12 199/11 399/23

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 140067 Jacob Solhøj Nørskov Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 196/06 194/04 390/10
2 144219 Ferdinand Näslund Thagaard Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 194/05 194/05 388/10

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 146083 Kasper Arbo Andersen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 198/09 194/06 392/15
2 146084 Isabel Meier Larsen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 194/02 193/07 387/09
3 146752 Silas Holmberg Toska Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 194/02 193/05 387/07
4 146085 Alex Lodder Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 193/05 193/03 386/08
5 146753 Xavier Saxtorph Perrier Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 196/04 190/01 386/05
6 146086 Tobias Vilandt Rudlang Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 189/03 189/02 378/05
7 146087 Storm K. Andersen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 185/03 184/02 369/05
8 146749 Malte Brunvoll Ernst Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 185/00 184/00 369/00
9 146750 Max Thagaard Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 184/02 184/02 368/04
10 146748 Filip Brunvoll Ernst Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 184/02 183/01 367/03
11 146088 Oskar Zimling Juncker Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 183/02 183/00 366/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3

1 129396 Shighaf El-Atbi Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 199/12 197/10 396/22
2 108103 Felix Buch Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 198/04 196/10 394/14

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 110474 Mathias Nielsen Mex-Jørgensen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 199/06 199/06 398/12

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å3

1 146089 Mikkel Näslund Thagaard Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 189/01 188/02 377/03
2 146751 Nicolai Zimling Fich Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 190/02 148/00 338/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3

1 124315 Regnar Buch Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 194/06 193/03 387/09

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 138042 Sofie Juliane Tarnowski Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 200/14
2 126122 Emilia V. Tarnowski Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 200/12

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 140067 Jacob Solhøj Nørskov Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 196/06
2 144219 Ferdinand Näslund Thagaard Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 194/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 146083 Kasper Arbo Andersen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 198/09
2 146753 Xavier Saxtorph Perrier Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 196/04
3 146752 Silas Holmberg Toska Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 194/02
3 146084 Isabel Meier Larsen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 194/02
5 146085 Alex Lodder Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 193/05
6 146086 Tobias Vilandt Rudlang Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 189/03
7 146825 Luka El Kholi Gram Ahlmark Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 189/00
8 146087 Storm K. Andersen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 185/03
9 146749 Malte Brunvoll Ernst Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 185/00
10 146748 Filip Brunvoll Ernst Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 184/02
10 146750 Max Thagaard Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 184/02
12 146088 Oskar Zimling Juncker Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 183/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 129396 Shighaf El-Atbi Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 199/12
2 108103 Felix Buch Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 198/04
3 146826 Nicolai Brunvoll Ernst Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 187/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 110474 Mathias Nielsen Mex-Jørgensen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 199/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å3

1 146751 Nicolai Zimling Fich Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 190/02
2 146089 Mikkel Näslund Thagaard Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 189/01
3 120483 Mads Aagaard Junker Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 179/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 124315 Regnar Buch Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 194/06

Til toppen