| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

TerrænPistol - Mesterskab TP3

1 105678 Kurt Pedersen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 52/25 32/15 84/40

TerrænPistol - Mesterskab TP4

1 141205 Peter Nielsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 21/10 35/17 56/27

TerrænPistol - Klasse TP1

1 40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 65/30
2 129239 Ronnie Schou Andersen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 61/28
3 87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening 61/27
4 103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 58/26
5 92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 58/26
6 32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 51/22
7 37347 Ole Iversen Skjern Skytteforening 50/23
8 103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening 49/22
9 19102 Kirsten Malene Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 46/21
10 115713 Henrik Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 45/20
11 128589 Thomas Viborg Akademisk Skytteforening, Århus 43/20
12 19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 39/17

TerrænPistol - Klasse TP2

1 27136 Bent Mortensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 61/27
2 32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening 58/27
3 27056 Kristian Damgaard Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 58/26
4 126355 Kenny Sønderborg Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd 57/26
5 121148 Kjeld B. Jensen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 57/26
6 90306 Annette Winther Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 53/25
7 81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 52/24
8 136329 Søren Søndergaard Thomsen Horsens Skyttekreds 52/24
9 88770 Henrik Jeppesen Ribe Skyttekreds 51/24
10 26999 Peter B. Johansen Karby Skyttekreds 51/23
11 32050 Ove Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd 50/23
12 90343 Johnni Egholm Skjern Skytteforening 49/24
13 21173 Jan Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds 49/23
14 116483 Rune B. Pedersen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 47/23
15 91439 Henrik Koustrup Struer Skyttekreds 47/21
16 27658 Karl Gustav Iversen Struer Skyttekreds 45/21
17 89856 Ib steen Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 45/21
18 34774 Leif Frank Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 43/19
19 24175 Bo Petersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 41/19
20 27071 Jørn N. Kristensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 41/19
21 29559 Kim Frandsen Struer Skyttekreds 41/18
22 86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening 40/19
23 121679 John Christian Gerhauge Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 39/19
24 21307 Britt Andersen Horsens Skyttekreds 38/18
25 85773 Erik Dyhr Østbirk Pistol Skytter 37/18
26 34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 36/17
27 26950 Anton Mikkelsen Karby Skyttekreds 34/17
28 121279 Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 34/15
29 22545 Jan Klarbæk Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 31/15
30 13216 Henrik Jensen Støvring Skytteforening 0/00

TerrænPistol - Klasse TP3

1 104087 Kim Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 57/26
2 33877 Per Bøgegren Jensen Skjern Skytteforening 55/25
3 19007 Mikael Mühlenfeldt Hannibalsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 54/25
4 29501 Niels Olesen Struer Skyttekreds 54/25
5 13266 Steen Laursen Nordjysk Historisk Skytteforening 53/26
6 32857 Bjarne Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd 53/24
7 105678 Kurt Pedersen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 52/25
8 18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub 52/24
9 121745 Karsten Hornshøj Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd 52/23
10 22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 49/24
11 134797 Kurt Hyldgaard Jensen Hem Skytteforening 49/23
12 26916 Jan H. B. Knudsen Karby Skyttekreds 49/22
13 121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening 48/22
14 96449 Niels Knudstrup Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 48/22
15 32361 Knud Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd 47/22
16 129060 Brian Christensen Djurslands PistolKlub 44/20
17 122872 Jacob Sand Andersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd 44/19
18 89048 Jørn Christensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd 43/19
19 34285 Lars Erik Petersen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 40/19
20 21140 John D. Larsen Horsens Skyttekreds 40/17
21 26471 Torben V. Hansen Vejen/Skibelund Skf. 39/17
22 138781 Alex Søgaard Vejle Skytteforening 37/17
23 13489 Bent H. Christensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 35/16
24 133018 Sune Bækgaard Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 34/16
25 99838 Nicki R. M. Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 34/15
26 127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 34/14
27 77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 32/16
28 13293 Per S. Nielsen Støvring Skytteforening 32/15
29 21999 Henrik Søndergård Møller Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 26/12
30 32302 Laura Brandt Lind Skytteforening 25/10
31 99370 Brian Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 21/10
32 32869 Bill Graversgaard Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd 21/10

TerrænPistol - Klasse TP4

1 139661 Per Schelde Petersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 53/25
2 35103 Uffe Borch Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 52/25
3 140978 Brian Hede Horsens Skyttekreds 52/24
4 25886 Max Hald Akademisk Skytteforening, Århus 52/22
5 25972 Kåre Janussen Akademisk Skytteforening, Århus 50/23
6 22284 Per Harboe Lorentzen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 46/22
7 116488 Hans Blåbjerg Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 45/21
8 32886 Benny Andersen Lind Skytteforening 42/20
9 144500 Dzintars Kardelis. Skjern Skytteforening 42/19
10 144889 Michelle Thorsen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 41/20
11 146033 Lasse Schacht Støvring Skytteforening 40/18
12 127247 Rune Laursen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 39/18
13 147006 Bertram Kolding Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 39/18
14 82465 Merete Grønhøj Knudsen Struer Skyttekreds 38/18
15 18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub 37/18
16 129977 Niels Peter Hviid Djurslands PistolKlub 37/17
17 119080 Alexander Fischer Horsens Skyttekreds 36/16
18 134106 Lars Nielsen Lind Skytteforening 35/17
19 145674 Joe Herløv Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 35/16
20 87571 Anders Diget Lind Skytteforening 33/16
21 145718 Christian Slavinsky Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 33/16
22 144897 Morten Dall Østbirk Pistol Skytter 33/16
23 22561 Ingolf Lorentzen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 32/15
24 127858 Marie Janussen Akademisk Skytteforening, Århus 32/15
25 107565 Eva Lykke Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 31/15
26 126472 Michael Grosche Madsen Djurslands PistolKlub 29/14
27 118857 Erik Jakobsen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd 29/12
28 139255 Gert Rettig Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 28/13
29 121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening 28/13
30 113855 Arne Bjerregård Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 27/13
31 90255 Preben Troelsen Lind Skytteforening 25/12
32 132186 Phillip Bang Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 25/12
33 138957 Frits Wintherfeldt Djurslands PistolKlub 25/11
34 144959 Peter Malle Kristensen Akademisk Skytteforening, Århus 24/11
35 129255 Dorthe Løvig Lind Skytteforening 22/11
36 34726 Knud Erik Müller Vejle Skytteforening 21/10
37 141205 Peter Nielsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 21/10
38 36182 Leif Berthelsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 21/10
39 146682 Henning Schumann Grindorf Akademisk Skytteforening, Århus 19/09
40 118404 Allan Daugaard Vejle Skytteforening 18/09
41 139937 Nicolaj Boldrup Jakobsen Djurslands PistolKlub 17/08
42 139831 Jan Ebdrup Djurslands PistolKlub 16/08
43 146928 Thomas Kolding Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 16/08
44 124271 Dimitri Ruusuviita Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 16/07
45 146927 Jan Sørensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 16/07
46 83743 Casper Juhl Jensen Støvring Skytteforening 15/07
47 26791 Hans Christensen Karby Skyttekreds 14/05
48 145621 Michael Lilliendal Hansen Horsens Skyttekreds 13/06
49 112640 Magnus Degenkolv Djurslands PistolKlub 7/03
50 136243 Lise Raben Hansen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd 0/00

Til toppen