Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Klasser
Klasser
| Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Klasser
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1
1
120507
Lars Illum Andersen
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
200/10
200/11
400/21
2
138088
Anton Fraaby Andersen
Mullerup Skytteforening
200/10
200/04
400/14
3
122737
Casper Iversen
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
199/07
199/06
398/13
4
120510
Mads Illum Andersen
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
200/07
198/04
398/11
5
137547
Johannes von Haven Theilade
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
198/05
199/10
397/15
6
134104
Elias Hold Mørkenborg
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
199/05
198/10
397/15
7
126894
Rosa Lindberg Hermann
Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
200/10
196/06
396/16
8
132755
Luca Kristoffersen
Tuse Skytteforening
196/07
199/06
395/13
9
137473
Emil Eriksen
Tuse Skytteforening
197/04
198/05
395/09
10
134305
Mira Fjeldsted Hansen
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
196/07
196/01
392/08
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2
1
125253
Filucca Caroline Ager Höy
Østerlars Skytteforening
200/06
196/05
396/11
2
143258
Mads Bredahl Christensen
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
192/02
196/03
388/05
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3
1
145386
Silas Weirgang Kjær Larsen
Mullerup Skytteforening
194/00
198/03
392/03
2
142695
Oskar Rasch Simonsen
Ballerup Skytteforening
196/05
195/04
391/09
3
145671
Andreas Palle
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
195/05
194/02
389/07
4
144832
Julian Wilborg Nielsen
Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd.
193/04
191/03
384/07
5
146170
Sebastian B. Keinicke
Mullerup Skytteforening
194/02
187/01
381/03
6
146948
Sophia Odgaard
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
187/01
187/03
374/04
7
147242
Clara Dresler
Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
175/00
177/00
352/00
8
146956
William Klitgaard Eckmann
Melby Skytteforening
171/00
177/01
348/01
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1
1
126856
Andreas Zeeberg
Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd.
200/11
200/10
400/21
2
133776
Mikkel Henriksen
Ravnsborg Skytteforening
200/09
200/08
400/17
3
127050
Peter Schmidt
Tuse Skytteforening
200/05
199/07
399/12
4
128588
Anton Petersen
Vestfalster Skytteforening
198/07
200/10
398/17
5
121413
Mette Pettersson
Jørlunde Skytteforening
197/08
199/05
396/13
6
55409
Nikolaj Overgaard
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
197/01
195/06
392/07
7
116929
Magnus Guldager
Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr.
197/02
194/04
391/06
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2
1
129721
Catharina Bjerreskov
Stenløse Skytteforening
200/06
200/06
400/12
2
80903
Ida Aaslev Nørager Bay
Stenløse Skytteforening
197/06
200/05
397/11
3
80902
Sara Aaslev Nørager Bay
Stenløse Skytteforening
196/05
200/07
396/12
4
135026
Jakob Iwanouw Simonsen
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
195/03
199/06
394/09
5
134716
Josefine Andersen
Jørlunde Skytteforening
198/07
195/05
393/12
6
115457
Kasper Overgaard
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
195/03
197/05
392/08
7
128987
Mads Kaspersen
Ringsted Skytteforening
195/02
196/05
391/07
8
137103
Emilie Christiansen
Ravnsborg Skytteforening
191/05
196/04
387/09
9
122726
Mads Andersen
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
191/02
195/02
386/04
10
136301
Gustav Eriksen
Tuse Skytteforening
192/01
194/05
386/06
11
123435
Thor Børgesen
Jørlunde Skytteforening
186/03
191/03
377/06
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST1
1
105094
Katrine Christensen
Ballerup Skytteforening
199/08
199/05
398/13
2
59650
Allan Knud Hansen
Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening
191/03
193/03
384/06
3
28084
Bjarne Veile
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
191/02
188/03
379/05
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2
1
138054
Sylvester Svendsen
Ballerup Skytteforening
198/05
198/06
396/11
2
122163
Maria Andersen
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
193/01
194/03
387/04
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3
1
115628
Mikkel Kannik
Ølstykke Skytteforening
198/08
194/02
392/10
2
89816
Steffen Koefoed
Nyvest Skytteforening
190/01
190/03
380/04
3
120122
Melika Andersen
Ravnsborg Skytteforening
185/03
190/05
375/08
4
90319
Jeannette Frost
Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
187/03
187/03
374/06
5
56691
Kenneth Hansen
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
183/01
186/00
369/01
6
92383
Rasmus Hansen
Østerlars Skytteforening
186/01
183/00
369/01
7
56375
Jesper Gerner Malmborg
Holmegaard Skytteforening
180/00
183/01
363/01
8
141814
Andreas Meng Hansen
Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening
173/03
189/04
362/07
9
128936
Nicoline Hertz Larsen
Ravnsborg Skytteforening
177/00
183/00
360/00
10
114274
Peter Andersen
Mullerup Skytteforening
175/02
182/01
357/03
11
110384
Lasse Hansen
Østerlars Skytteforening
176/01
177/00
353/01
12
118779
Kasper Illum Andersen
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
172/00
178/02
350/02
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1
1
62482
René Andersen
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
200/08
200/12
400/20
2
120429
Sandra Youden
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
200/08
200/10
400/18
3
35978
Claus Laumann Sindberg
Ballerup Skytteforening
200/10
200/07
400/17
4
69703
Bent Kruse
Ballerup Skytteforening
200/06
200/09
400/15
5
124027
Mads Hertz Larsen
Ravnsborg Skytteforening
200/09
200/05
400/14
6
84289
Nicolaj Bjørn Andersen
Ballerup Skytteforening
200/05
200/06
400/11
7
54774
Max Pil
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
199/05
200/10
399/15
8
103952
Mads Jespersen
Ringsted Skytteforening
199/06
200/08
399/14
9
95589
Morten Jespersen
Ringsted Skytteforening
199/08
200/06
399/14
10
107612
Mathias Nørgaard
Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr.
200/08
199/09
399/17
11
81648
Anders Langhorn
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
200/08
199/07
399/15
12
112037
Cecilie Nørgaard
Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr.
199/05
199/09
398/14
13
105024
Agnete Sørensen
Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby
199/08
199/03
398/11
14
110239
Xenia M. K. Rasmussen
Ravnsborg Skytteforening
199/02
199/06
398/08
15
119246
Esther Marie Bentzen
Ballerup Skytteforening
199/05
198/04
397/09
16
99457
Dennis Hansen
Vestfalster Skytteforening
199/04
198/00
397/04
17
137302
Bethina Terne Sørensen
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
197/11
199/06
396/17
18
133516
Lisbeth Helstrup
Korsør Skytteforening
197/05
198/05
395/10
19
52603
Jes Nygaard Larsen
Faxe Skytteforening
198/02
197/04
395/06
20
127632
Christian Iversen
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
197/06
197/04
394/10
21
61073
Hans Ove Maegård
Østerlars Skytteforening
197/04
197/04
394/08
22
61275
Emil Rasmussen
Aakirkeby Skytteforening
198/07
195/05
393/12
23
100147
Kasper Pedersen
Høng Skytteforening
199/02
194/03
393/05
24
69524
Sanne Kjær
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
197/02
195/05
392/07
25
108983
Sten Færregaard
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
198/04
194/06
392/10
26
103614
Benjamin Svenstrup Graves Jensen
Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
192/04
199/04
391/08
27
105028
Anton Ellegaard Sørensen
Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby
194/09
192/05
386/14
28
129902
Sussi Andersen
Mullerup Skytteforening
194/01
189/01
383/02
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2
1
140028
Mikkel Jørgensen
Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening
199/05
199/06
398/11
2
146806
Mads Kofod
Nyvest Skytteforening
198/05
198/02
396/07
3
126716
Mads Bossen Tryk
Stenløse Skytteforening
195/05
199/07
394/12
4
129850
Isabella K. H. Jørgensen
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
197/08
197/05
394/13
5
112084
Dicte Christine Møller
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
199/08
195/05
394/13
6
137471
Jacob Eriksen
Tuse Skytteforening
195/03
198/04
393/07
7
144652
Steen Brasch Christensen
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
195/03
195/00
390/03
8
103737
Kristina Svenstrup Jensen
Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
194/01
195/02
389/03
9
146953
Rune Knudsen
Ballerup Skytteforening
196/05
193/03
389/08
10
144035
Pernille Hansen
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
191/02
193/02
384/04
11
105043
Flemming Sørensen
Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby
187/01
193/05
380/06
12
129743
Henning Bjerreskov
Stenløse Skytteforening
190/04
186/01
376/05
13
137388
Kristine Lindberg Hermann
Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
171/00
179/01
350/01
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1
1
57255
Kurt Møller Pedersen
Tuse Skytteforening
200/10
200/04
400/14
2
57419
Lars Lund Frederiksen
Tuse Skytteforening
199/09
199/03
398/12
3
71763
Viggo Jørgensen
Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd.
198/06
199/04
397/10
4
61287
Bent Nielsen
Aakirkeby Skytteforening
198/06
198/07
396/13
5
57006
Kristian Ebbensgaard
Greve Skytteforening
199/06
197/05
396/11
6
61799
Peter Hansen
Ballerup Skytteforening
198/07
197/05
395/12
7
59359
Erik Benée Petersen
Korsør Skytteforening
198/02
197/04
395/06
8
61314
Susanne Pihl
Nyvest Skytteforening
198/05
196/01
394/06
9
62319
Jens Erik Nielsen
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
196/09
197/07
393/16
10
58322
Kurt Petersen
Tuse Skytteforening
198/05
195/05
393/10
11
68747
Tove Rasmussen
Greve Skytteforening
198/06
195/03
393/09
12
61310
Svend Erik Pihl
Nyvest Skytteforening
194/04
197/02
391/06
13
61802
Peder Pilgaard
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
195/03
195/05
390/08
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2
1
55698
Karsten Larsen
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
198/03
198/07
396/10
2
139884
Hans K. Pedersen
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
199/06
196/06
395/12
3
56316
Per Lund Pedersen
Holmegaard Skytteforening
198/05
195/06
393/11
4
55366
Svend Overgaard
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
193/03
199/01
392/04
5
55546
Finn K. Larsen
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
192/04
197/06
389/10
6
61298
Vilmer Jensen
Aakirkeby Skytteforening
193/00
189/05
382/05
7
53229
Kaj Pedersen
Maribo Skytteforening
189/04
192/02
381/06
8
55090
Børge Pehrson
Damsholte Skytteforening
187/02
191/00
378/02
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI
1
139848
Jens S. Koefoed
Nyvest Skytteforening
198/05
196/07
394/12
2
68206
Allan Holmbach Engelbrecht
Ballerup Skytteforening
198/04
193/04
391/08
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1
1
138088
Anton Fraaby Andersen
Mullerup Skytteforening
200/10
1
120507
Lars Illum Andersen
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
200/10
1
126894
Rosa Lindberg Hermann
Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
200/10
4
120510
Mads Illum Andersen
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
200/07
5
122737
Casper Iversen
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
199/07
6
134104
Elias Hold Mørkenborg
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
199/05
7
137547
Johannes von Haven Theilade
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
198/05
8
137473
Emil Eriksen
Tuse Skytteforening
197/04
9
134305
Mira Fjeldsted Hansen
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
196/07
9
132755
Luca Kristoffersen
Tuse Skytteforening
196/07
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2
1
125253
Filucca Caroline Ager Höy
Østerlars Skytteforening
200/06
2
143258
Mads Bredahl Christensen
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
192/02
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3
1
142695
Oskar Rasch Simonsen
Ballerup Skytteforening
196/05
2
145671
Andreas Palle
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
195/05
3
146170
Sebastian B. Keinicke
Mullerup Skytteforening
194/02
4
145386
Silas Weirgang Kjær Larsen
Mullerup Skytteforening
194/00
5
144832
Julian Wilborg Nielsen
Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd.
193/04
6
146948
Sophia Odgaard
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
187/01
7
147242
Clara Dresler
Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
175/00
8
146956
William Klitgaard Eckmann
Melby Skytteforening
171/00
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1
1
126856
Andreas Zeeberg
Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd.
200/11
2
133776
Mikkel Henriksen
Ravnsborg Skytteforening
200/09
3
127050
Peter Schmidt
Tuse Skytteforening
200/05
4
128588
Anton Petersen
Vestfalster Skytteforening
198/07
5
121413
Mette Pettersson
Jørlunde Skytteforening
197/08
6
116929
Magnus Guldager
Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr.
197/02
7
55409
Nikolaj Overgaard
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
197/01
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2
1
129721
Catharina Bjerreskov
Stenløse Skytteforening
200/06
2
134716
Josefine Andersen
Jørlunde Skytteforening
198/07
3
80903
Ida Aaslev Nørager Bay
Stenløse Skytteforening
197/06
4
80902
Sara Aaslev Nørager Bay
Stenløse Skytteforening
196/05
5
115457
Kasper Overgaard
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
195/03
5
135026
Jakob Iwanouw Simonsen
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
195/03
7
128987
Mads Kaspersen
Ringsted Skytteforening
195/02
8
136301
Gustav Eriksen
Tuse Skytteforening
192/01
9
137103
Emilie Christiansen
Ravnsborg Skytteforening
191/05
10
122726
Mads Andersen
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
191/02
11
123435
Thor Børgesen
Jørlunde Skytteforening
186/03
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST1
1
105094
Katrine Christensen
Ballerup Skytteforening
199/08
2
59650
Allan Knud Hansen
Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening
191/03
3
28084
Bjarne Veile
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
191/02
4
55133
Peter Hansen
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
188/02
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST2
1
138054
Sylvester Svendsen
Ballerup Skytteforening
198/05
2
122163
Maria Andersen
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
193/01
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST3
1
115628
Mikkel Kannik
Ølstykke Skytteforening
198/08
2
89816
Steffen Koefoed
Nyvest Skytteforening
190/01
3
90319
Jeannette Frost
Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby
187/03
4
92383
Rasmus Hansen
Østerlars Skytteforening
186/01
5
120122
Melika Andersen
Ravnsborg Skytteforening
185/03
6
56691
Kenneth Hansen
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
183/01
7
56375
Jesper Gerner Malmborg
Holmegaard Skytteforening
180/00
8
128936
Nicoline Hertz Larsen
Ravnsborg Skytteforening
177/00
9
110384
Lasse Hansen
Østerlars Skytteforening
176/01
10
114274
Peter Andersen
Mullerup Skytteforening
175/02
11
141814
Andreas Meng Hansen
Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening
173/03
12
118779
Kasper Illum Andersen
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
172/00
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å1
1
35978
Claus Laumann Sindberg
Ballerup Skytteforening
200/10
2
124027
Mads Hertz Larsen
Ravnsborg Skytteforening
200/09
3
81648
Anders Langhorn
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
200/08
3
107612
Mathias Nørgaard
Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr.
200/08
3
62482
René Andersen
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
200/08
3
120429
Sandra Youden
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
200/08
7
69703
Bent Kruse
Ballerup Skytteforening
200/06
8
84289
Nicolaj Bjørn Andersen
Ballerup Skytteforening
200/05
9
105024
Agnete Sørensen
Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby
199/08
9
95589
Morten Jespersen
Ringsted Skytteforening
199/08
11
103952
Mads Jespersen
Ringsted Skytteforening
199/06
12
112037
Cecilie Nørgaard
Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr.
199/05
12
54774
Max Pil
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
199/05
12
119246
Esther Marie Bentzen
Ballerup Skytteforening
199/05
15
99457
Dennis Hansen
Vestfalster Skytteforening
199/04
16
100147
Kasper Pedersen
Høng Skytteforening
199/02
16
110239
Xenia M. K. Rasmussen
Ravnsborg Skytteforening
199/02
18
61275
Emil Rasmussen
Aakirkeby Skytteforening
198/07
19
108983
Sten Færregaard
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
198/04
20
52603
Jes Nygaard Larsen
Faxe Skytteforening
198/02
21
137302
Bethina Terne Sørensen
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
197/11
22
127632
Christian Iversen
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
197/06
23
133516
Lisbeth Helstrup
Korsør Skytteforening
197/05
24
61073
Hans Ove Maegård
Østerlars Skytteforening
197/04
25
69524
Sanne Kjær
Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
197/02
26
55532
Gitte Overgaard
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
196/07
27
105028
Anton Ellegaard Sørensen
Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby
194/09
28
129902
Sussi Andersen
Mullerup Skytteforening
194/01
29
103614
Benjamin Svenstrup Graves Jensen
Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
192/04
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å2
1
112084
Dicte Christine Møller
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
199/08
2
140028
Mikkel Jørgensen
Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening
199/05
3
146806
Mads Kofod
Nyvest Skytteforening
198/05
4
129850
Isabella K. H. Jørgensen
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
197/08
5
146953
Rune Knudsen
Ballerup Skytteforening
196/05
6
126716
Mads Bossen Tryk
Stenløse Skytteforening
195/05
7
144652
Steen Brasch Christensen
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
195/03
7
137471
Jacob Eriksen
Tuse Skytteforening
195/03
9
103737
Kristina Svenstrup Jensen
Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
194/01
10
132812
Linda Jansson
Ringsted Skytteforening
192/03
11
144035
Pernille Hansen
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
191/02
12
129743
Henning Bjerreskov
Stenløse Skytteforening
190/04
13
105043
Flemming Sørensen
Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby
187/01
14
137388
Kristine Lindberg Hermann
Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
171/00
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1
1
57255
Kurt Møller Pedersen
Tuse Skytteforening
200/10
2
57419
Lars Lund Frederiksen
Tuse Skytteforening
199/09
3
57006
Kristian Ebbensgaard
Greve Skytteforening
199/06
4
61799
Peter Hansen
Ballerup Skytteforening
198/07
5
61287
Bent Nielsen
Aakirkeby Skytteforening
198/06
6
68747
Tove Rasmussen
Greve Skytteforening
198/06
6
71763
Viggo Jørgensen
Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd.
198/06
8
61314
Susanne Pihl
Nyvest Skytteforening
198/05
9
58322
Kurt Petersen
Tuse Skytteforening
198/05
10
59359
Erik Benée Petersen
Korsør Skytteforening
198/02
11
62319
Jens Erik Nielsen
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
196/09
12
61802
Peder Pilgaard
Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
195/03
13
61310
Svend Erik Pihl
Nyvest Skytteforening
194/04
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2
1
139884
Hans K. Pedersen
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
199/06
2
56316
Per Lund Pedersen
Holmegaard Skytteforening
198/05
3
55698
Karsten Larsen
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
198/03
4
55366
Svend Overgaard
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
193/03
5
61298
Vilmer Jensen
Aakirkeby Skytteforening
193/00
6
55546
Finn K. Larsen
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
192/04
7
53229
Kaj Pedersen
Maribo Skytteforening
189/04
8
55090
Børge Pehrson
Damsholte Skytteforening
187/02
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse FRI
1
139848
Jens S. Koefoed
Nyvest Skytteforening
198/05
2
68206
Allan Holmbach Engelbrecht
Ballerup Skytteforening
198/04
Til toppen