Ø-Stævne 2022 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening Å1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening Å1 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening ST3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening ST3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
146170 Sebastian B Keinicke Mullerup Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
146170 Sebastian B Keinicke Mullerup Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Korsør Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Korsør Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
138088 Anton Fraaby Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
138088 Anton Fraaby Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
122163 Maria Patricia Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ST2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
122163 Maria Patricia Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ST2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
122726 Mads Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
122726 Mads Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
129850 Isabella K. H. Jørgensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
129850 Isabella K. H. Jørgensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
55546 Finn K. Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
55546 Finn K. Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening SE2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
144035 Pernille Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
144035 Pernille Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
137302 Bethina Terne Sørensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
137302 Bethina Terne Sørensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
143258 Mads Bredahl Christensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
143258 Mads Bredahl Christensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
126716 Mads Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
126716 Mads Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening Å2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
129743 Henning Bjerreskov Stenløse Skytteforening Å2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
129743 Henning Bjerreskov Stenløse Skytteforening Å2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
144652 Steen Brasch Christensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
144652 Steen Brasch Christensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
129721 Catharina Bjerreskov Stenløse Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
129721 Catharina Bjerreskov Stenløse Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
80903 Ida Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
80903 Ida Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
146948 Sophia Odgaard Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
146948 Sophia Odgaard Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
134305 Mira Fjeldsted Hansen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
134305 Mira Fjeldsted Hansen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
80902 Sara Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
80902 Sara Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
81648 Anders Langhorn Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
81648 Anders Langhorn Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
120510 Mads Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
120510 Mads Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
90319 Jeannette Frost Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby ST3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
90319 Jeannette Frost Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby ST3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
62482 René Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
62482 René Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
146956 William Klitgaard Eckmann Melby Skytteforening BK3 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
146956 William Klitgaard Eckmann Melby Skytteforening BK3 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
118779 Kasper Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 ST3 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
118779 Kasper Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 ST3 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
120507 Lars Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
120507 Lars Illum Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
52603 Jes Larsen Faxe Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
52603 Jes Larsen Faxe Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening SE2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
105028 Anton Ellegaard Sørensen Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby Å1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
105028 Anton Ellegaard Sørensen Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby Å1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
62319 Jens Erik Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
62319 Jens Erik Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
105024 Agnete Sørensen Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
105024 Agnete Sørensen Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening SE2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening SE2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ST3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
105043 Flemming Sørensen Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby Å2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
105043 Flemming Sørensen Kreds 57, Ferslev, Skibby Å2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening ST3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening ST3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
61802 Peder Pilgaard Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
61802 Peder Pilgaard Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 SE1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
145386 Silas Weirgang Kjær Larsen Mullerup Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
145386 Silas Weirgang Kjær Larsen Mullerup Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
134104 Elias Hold Mørkenborg Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
134104 Elias Hold Mørkenborg Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
147242 Clara Dresler Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
147242 Clara Dresler Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
115628 Mikkel Kannik Ølstykke Skytteforening ST3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
115628 Mikkel Kannik Ølstykke Skytteforening ST3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
120429 Sandra Youden Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
120429 Sandra Youden Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
126894 Rosa Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
126894 Rosa Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
116929 Magnus Guldager Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
116929 Magnus Guldager Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
103737 Kristina Svenstrup Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
103737 Kristina Svenstrup Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
137388 Kristine Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening Å2 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
137388 Kristine Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening Å2 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
132755 Luca Kristoffersen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
132755 Luca Kristoffersen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
137471 Jacob Eriksen Tuse Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
137471 Jacob Eriksen Tuse Skytteforening Å2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
135026 Jakob Iwanouw Simonsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
135026 Jakob Iwanouw Simonsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
137473 Emil Eriksen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
137473 Emil Eriksen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
136301 Gustav Eriksen Tuse Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
136301 Gustav Eriksen Tuse Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening ST1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening ST1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
139884 Hans-Kurt Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening SE2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
139884 Hans-Kurt Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening SE2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
145671 Andreas Palle Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
145671 Andreas Palle Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
137547 Johannes von Haven Theilade Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
137547 Johannes von Haven Theilade Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
134716 Josefine Andersen Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
134716 Josefine Andersen Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
123435 Thor Børgesen Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
123435 Thor Børgesen Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
121413 Mette Pettersson Jørlunde Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
121413 Mette Pettersson Jørlunde Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
144832 Julian Wilborg Nielsen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
144832 Julian Wilborg Nielsen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
126856 Andreas Zeeberg Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
126856 Andreas Zeeberg Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
71763 Viggo Jørgensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
71763 Viggo Jørgensen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
69524 Sanne Kjær Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
69524 Sanne Kjær Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening Å1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
132812 Linda Jansson Ringsted Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ST1 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
138054 Sylvester Svendsen Ballerup Skytteforening ST2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
138054 Sylvester Svendsen Ballerup Skytteforening ST2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening Å1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
105094 Katrine Christensen Ballerup Skytteforening ST1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
105094 Katrine Christensen Ballerup Skytteforening ST1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
119246 Esther Marie Bentzen Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
119246 Esther Marie Bentzen Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
142695 Oskar Rasch Simonsen Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
142695 Oskar Rasch Simonsen Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
146953 Rune Knudsen Ballerup Skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
146953 Rune Knudsen Ballerup Skytteforening Å2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
61298 Vilmer Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
61298 Vilmer Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
146806 Mads Kofod Nyvest Skytteforening Å2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
146806 Mads Kofod Nyvest Skytteforening Å2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
110384 Lasse Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening ST3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
110384 Lasse Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening ST3 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
92383 Rasmus Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening ST3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
92383 Rasmus Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening ST3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
61073 Hans Ove Maegård Østerlars Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
61073 Hans Ove Maegård Østerlars Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
68206 Allan Holmbach Engelbrecht Ballerup Skytteforening FRI 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
68206 Allan Holmbach Engelbrecht Ballerup Skytteforening FRI 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
61310 Svend Erik Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
61310 Svend Erik Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
61314 Susanne Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
61314 Susanne Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
89816 Steffen Koefoed Nyvest Skytteforening ST3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
89816 Steffen Koefoed Nyvest Skytteforening ST3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
139848 Jens S. Koefoed Nyvest Skytteforening FRI 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
139848 Jens S. Koefoed Nyvest Skytteforening FRI 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
61275 Emil Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
61275 Emil Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening Å1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
125253 Filucca Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
125253 Filucca Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
61287 Bent Nielsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
61287 Bent Nielsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
140028 Mikkel Jørgensen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening Å2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
140028 Mikkel Jørgensen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening Å2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening SE2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ST3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ST3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
137103 Emilie Christiansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
137103 Emilie Christiansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
110239 Xenia M. K. Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
110239 Xenia M. K. Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
128936 Nicoline H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ST3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
128936 Nicoline H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ST3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
141814 Andreas Meng Hansen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening ST3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
141814 Andreas Meng Hansen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening ST3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen