Jyllandsstævnet 2022 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer

Børn & Junior

1 DGI Midtjylland
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen J1 200/11
136694 Annabelle Janner Borved J1 200/09
136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi J2 199/09
135995 Lærke Søndergaard J1 199/07
126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen J1 199/07
136270 Andrii Krop BK1 200/18
135504 Sander V. Sørensen BK1 199/11
139082 Katrine Kristiansen BK1 200/14
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum BK1 200/17
143661 Silje Bitsch Thørrenblad BK1 199/08
135086 Signe Rasmussen BK2 200/08
131017 Malou Brorson BK1 199/13
135836 Tobias Davidsen BK1 199/11
134735 Nicklas Vigen Ryberg BK1 198/08
123656 Valdemar Langkilde BK1 197/11
Total 2988/162
2 DGI Nordjylland
135344 Maya Worm Christensen J1 199/11
119692 Morten Bols Pedersen J2 198/07
136349 Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen J2 197/05
144608 Emil Venderby J2 197/11
117498 Christoffer Jensen J1 197/10
134890 Theeranan Nakkaew BK1 199/09
136596 Mathias Nørhave Pedersen BK1 199/09
144431 Johanne Hoxer BK2 199/08
141971 Emma Langhoff Holst BK2 198/09
132311 Silas Jensen BK2 198/09
144430 Sofie Bang Andersen BK2 196/08
146364 Silke Sørensen BK3 196/06
147140 Magnus Christensen BK4 195/06
142948 Torbjørn Lundin BK2 194/07
147423 Amalie Trude Holm BK4 195/03
Total 2957/118
3 DGI Sønderjylland
121606 Jamie Illner J1 199/11
127598 Lukas Karstens J2 198/07
135898 Mikkel Hesselberg Christiansen J2 196/04
135897 Nikolaj Lavad Clausen J1 195/04
138400 Nevin Shalom Kannaiyan Rajkumar BK2 196/09
132695 Daniela Plath BK1 199/13
141326 Line von Riegen Jørgensen BK1 200/09
138613 Jessica Rose BK2 194/03
144833 Johanne Rantzau Paust BK2 198/05
140532 Thorbjørn H. Dittfeld J2 196/08
145581 Frederik Lund Palmgren BK3 198/08
139724 Rishika Shankarganesh BK2 200/08
136904 Celina Albrechtsen BK1 196/07
140954 Villads Vingborg BK3 195/02
137238 Lucas Clausen BK1 194/07
Total 2954/105
4 DGI Sydøstjylland
126149 Mads Friedrichsen J2 200/11
145040 Storm Franzen J2 199/06
134728 Holger K. Jørgensen J2 198/06
120581 Nicklas Klein Follmann J2 194/07
123848 Matthias Kaas Damgaard J2 194/05
145116 Frida Lund Bramsen BK1 199/09
145117 Axel Lund Bramsen BK2 198/12
147194 Sigurd Højer Storm BK2 197/08
146801 Nicoline Dyhrberg Rahr BK2 198/08
144893 Noah Magne Sørensen BK2 200/10
145118 Carl Lund Bramsen BK3 193/03
144659 Joshua Jo Sackmann BK2 195/04
146800 Nanna Thao Nielsen BK2 195/03
145768 Alexander Egebro BK2 195/03
145082 Alma My Fragtrup BK2 193/04
Total 2948/99
5 DGI Østjylland
121466 Matti Gashi Ottsen J1 199/10
120802 Freya Kofoed J1 199/10
120339 Alexander Berth J1 199/08
138693 Jasmin Kjøller Veirum J2 198/13
138084 Frederik Rasmussen J2 182/01
141336 Matilde Nielsen BK1 199/08
134134 Johanne Skyldal BK1 198/09
137638 Oline Holm Lauersen BK1 198/07
136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen BK1 198/07
136163 Markus Sandberg BK1 197/04
146048 Aya Porsgaard Pedersen BK4 196/08
139507 Nikolai Rassing Winther BK1 193/06
147364 Nicoline Thybo Rasmussen BK4 189/04
146659 Melvin Rask Christensen BK4 187/02
144140 Agnes Lykke Sædam Rasmussen BK4 187/01
Total 2919/98
6 DGI Sydvest
130801 Heidi Madsen J2 196/03
134350 Mathias Nielsen J2 192/01
119545 Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen J1 192/04
136818 Amalie Riber Eg Jørgensen J2
137697 Anders Brydsø J2
138419 Emmelie Møller BK1 200/08
141298 Jeppe Holm Christensen BK1 199/09
127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen BK1 199/10
145549 Jeanne Skjødt Larsen BK2 199/11
127793 Christoffer Christensen BK1 197/06
143714 Melissa Asboe BK1 198/12
135993 Jonas Estrup BK2 196/06
145782 Nadiia Kulbashnyk BK2 197/10
135267 Morten Winther BK2 197/06
137668 Jonas Nielsen BK3 190/06
Total 2552/92
7 DGI Fyn
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk J1 199/08
126288 Mathias Thomsen J1 199/14
130932 Kasper Jørgensen J1 195/04
144031 Ahmed Zoheir Abo Zeid J2
131460 Alexander B. Karstensen J2
128667 Sebastian Jensen BK1 199/13
137828 Nikolas Kristensen BK2 199/08
142928 Luis Kloster BK3 191/05
133255 Adam Christiansen BK4
142394 Adam Engelund Bertelsen BK2
144915 Adam Hansen BK4
145912 Adam Nordstrøm BK3
147523 Adam Aalykke Mortensen BK4
145375 Adrian Bischoff BK4
143996 Adrian Kjærsgaard BK3
Total 1182/52
8 DGI Vestjylland
119773 Jakob Thyregaard Kallesø J2 192/01
139943 Adam Jørgensen J2
128682 Anders Højlund Lausten J2
138784 Andreas Grøndal Stenskjær J2
138013 Andreas Spangsbjerg J2
142911 Ida Romvig Bukbjerg BK2 194/04
139444 Anna Thyregaard Kallesø BK2 196/09
135053 Valdemar Lejsgaard Ingemann BK3 190/02
140453 Ademir Idrizovic BK4
136967 Adrian Thing BK4
136629 Agnes Højhus BK2
136630 Aksel Højhus BK3
139945 Aleksander Hansen BK3
131301 Alexandar Faurholt BK4
143114 Alexander Laidler BK3
Total 772/16

Voksne

1 DGI Midtjylland
99561 Josefine Østergaard Laursen ST1 199/14
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen ST1 199/08
19746 Erik Skovmand ST1 196/03
127751 Patrick Jepsen ST1 193/03
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen ST2 192/05
108184 Bjørn Olsen Å1 199/09
19654 Knud Erik Holm SE1 200/13
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Å2 198/05
140005 Simon Bjerregård Å2 198/05
126904 Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen Å1 197/10
19477 Carsten Bjørn SE1 197/08
131007 Henny Lund Ryberg Å1 197/07
127161 Ole Capion SE1 197/04
122956 Finn Andersen Å2 197/06
31719 Erik Paarup SE1 197/07
Total 2956/107
2 DGI Østjylland
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen ST2 187/03
96896 Pia Holm-Jensen ST2 181/01
25202 Torben Ravn Kristensen ST3 181/00
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard ST3 175/00
25362 Casper Buschbeck ST3 179/00
101277 Annemette Binder Å1 200/13
91099 Ellen Holm Å1 198/10
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen SE1 198/12
25323 Jenny Bissø SE1 200/08
135860 Tobias Chemnitz Fisker Å2 198/11
19457 Henrik Kronborg Lyksholm Å1 199/13
120785 John Bo Lyng Å1 199/12
25302 Knud Møller SE1 199/09
115252 Heinrich Sloth Å1 199/08
25234 Pia Kleis Å1 199/06
Total 2892/106
3 DGI Sydvest
39794 Line Petermann Fabricius ST1 195/07
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen ST1 186/04
98706 Emma Thyssen ST2 190/05
40827 Nicolai Christensen ST2 192/04
136749 Alex Karic ST3
39769 Morten Petermann Å1 200/14
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Å1 200/11
39064 Ulla Bagger Mortensen Å1 196/05
39737 Svend Petermann SE1 199/10
39871 Bente Petermann SE1 199/09
38352 Doris Johnsen Å2 199/06
128911 Michael Nielsen Å1 197/06
134341 Jonas Aagaard Å1 198/06
40207 Ida Søby Fogh Å1 198/09
39706 Lars Nielsen Å1 198/06
Total 2747/102
4 DGI Sydøstjylland
17311 Anders Secher ST2 186/03
120580 Martin Klein Follmann ST3 183/02
34116 Kasper Kjær Jensen ST1 191/05
85786 Sara Knudsen ST2 187/04
106985 Lotte Bredahl ST2
106905 Martin Larsen Å1 200/11
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Å1 200/16
35001 Jan Ryholl Å1 200/11
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Å1 199/06
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen SE1 199/12
33790 Ove Laursen SE1 198/07
35378 Preben C. Sørensen SE1 198/06
20681 Hans O. Hansen SE1 193/05
96415 Karl K. Rasmussen SE1 198/05
80547 Jens Peter Ladegaard SE1 196/04
Total 2728/97
5 DGI Nordjylland
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen ST1 198/07
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen ST1 193/03
43033 Christian Jakobsen ST2 190/01
14888 Allan Svenningsen ST3
27146 Allan Sørensen ST2
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Å1 200/12
113910 Michael Larsen Å1 197/11
17242 Birgitte Kort Jørgensen SE1 200/14
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Å1 200/09
142096 Linda Fogh Larsen Å2 196/04
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Å1 196/06
82492 René Stricker Jensen Å1 198/09
120948 Gunnar Jensen SE1 198/08
13483 Bodil Abildgaard SE1 192/03
102415 Jens Nielsen Å1 197/09
Total 2555/96
6 DGI Fyn
100102 Trine Knudsen ST1 196/06
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen ST1 192/05
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen ST2 189/02
108910 Aksel Hein ST3
98337 Aleksander Duszkiewic ST3
49823 Per Christiansen SE1 200/16
51383 Kurt Knudsen SE1 199/07
120121 Peter Ditlevsen Å2 196/07
48751 Henrik Trolle SE2 197/03
49092 Jens E. Christensen SE1 194/05
114405 Laura Langkjær-Gormsen Å2 195/06
49222 Niels Barlebo SE1 193/02
50845 Jørgen Mortensen SE2 190/04
129084 Ejgil Jensen Å2 192/04
102026 Steen Pedersen SE1 189/01
Total 2522/68
7 DGI Sønderjylland
42345 Jens Faurbye ST2 188/01
125105 Mikkel Kjær Schmidt ST3 167/01
131962 Alexander Groos ST3
141029 Andreas Møller ST3
24595 Anita Grove Koppeheel ST2
109680 Karl Jon Hansen SE1 200/04
139823 Mille Flindt Å1 200/09
117669 Inga Antzack SE1 197/06
112943 Thomas Chr. Hansen Antzack SE1 196/08
101767 Egon Johansen SE1 198/04
43530 Ove Gisselbæk Østergaard SE2 183/02
85128 Horst Clausen Å1 200/06
84091 Kenneth Clausen Å2 198/10
146662 Keven Clausen Å2 198/12
137855 Lykke Hattesen Å3 185/00
Total 2310/63
8 DGI Vestjylland
37355 Niels Hybholt ST3 171/00
30976 Alexander Helleskov ST1
131907 Allan Sørensen ST3
97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen ST2
98955 Andreas Palnov ST3
123295 Kåre Thyregaard Å2 197/11
144684 Jens Bukbjerg Å3 192/04
139694 Allan Vestergaard Å2
127696 Anders Brun Skov Å3
30694 Anders Helleskov SE1
22152 Anders Røhr Lauritzen SE3
117302 Anne Thesbjerg Kirk ST3
123162 Arend Johan Nymeier ST3
146013 Arne Gjødvad Jensen SE3
29416 Arne Jørgensen SE1
Total 560/15

Til toppen