Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Klasser
Klasser
| Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Klasser
Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab BK
1
136624
Kasper Rasmussen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
272/89
277/94
549/183
2
119462
Mathilde Nørby Jensen
Alslev Skytteforening
268/92
277/91
545/183
3
138422
Karla Schultz Jensen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
266/90
264/91
530/181
4
137668
Jonas Nielsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
223/73
244/84
467/157
Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab JUN
1
111814
Freja Fogh Sillesen
Alslev Skytteforening
263/87
253/86
516/173
2
123138
Perle Mikkelsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
258/88
246/79
504/167
3
127027
Oliver Boel Nielsen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
236/68
239/82
475/150
Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 1H 1
1
31184
Erik Madsen
Karup Skytteforening
287/98
279/95
566/193
2
31309
Keld Jeppesen
Aulum Skytteforening
281/93
280/97
561/190
3
17871
Niklas Elmose Andersen
Djurslands PistolKlub
276/90
274/90
550/180
4
27337
Mogens Berthelsen
Hem Skytteforening
274/93
270/88
544/181
5
12377
Tomas Lauridsen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
276/92
265/90
541/182
6
103871
Jørgen Pedersen
Grindsted Skyttekreds
263/88
277/87
540/175
7
90854
Kim Laursen
Skive Pistolklub
272/95
267/92
539/187
Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 1H 2
1
27601
Niels Lund
Hem Skytteforening
277/94
264/94
541/188
2
110912
Bjørn Madsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
260/86
273/93
533/179
3
16277
Tom Wendell
Aalborg Skyttekreds
264/93
267/89
531/182
4
25362
Casper Buschbeck
Samsø Skytteforening
259/88
265/89
524/177
5
139207
Rikke Thodberg
Djurslands PistolKlub
262/87
259/91
521/178
6
30093
Michael Stephensen
Aulum Skytteforening
257/86
257/82
514/168
7
50469
Jens Gormsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
251/79
262/85
513/164
8
24838
Frank Lahn Nielsen Bossow
Djurslands PistolKlub
257/85
248/86
505/171
9
18542
Allan Andersen
Djurslands PistolKlub
243/89
242/74
485/163
10
144924
Morten Vangsø
Aalborg Skyttekreds
252/87
227/78
479/165
11
139937
Nicolaj Boldrup Jakobsen
Djurslands PistolKlub
234/77
231/80
465/157
12
122705
Rune Knudsen
Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening
225/75
239/84
464/159
Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 1
1
135261
Michael Andersen
Djurslands PistolKlub
286/97
288/96
574/193
2
35317
Søren Madsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
287/96
287/94
574/190
3
92266
Stefan Nielsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
287/95
283/95
570/190
4
40949
Henrik Rasmussen
Ribe Skyttekreds
283/96
284/95
567/191
5
37561
Bjarne Nielsen
Videbæk Skytteforening
288/97
279/91
567/188
6
48834
Morten Pedersen
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
276/93
284/96
560/189
7
103038
Malthe Fogh Sillesen
Alslev Skytteforening
277/89
277/94
554/183
8
134780
Aksel Jørgensen
Viborg Skytteforening
281/92
267/95
548/187
9
121613
Carsten Jensen
Vejle Skytteforening
278/92
269/91
547/183
10
145554
Glen Munkebæk Kleis
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
266/85
270/86
536/171
11
121612
Brian Holm
Vejle Skytteforening
271/91
264/90
535/181
12
107292
Willy Friis
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
268/88
265/88
533/176
13
25302
Knud Møller
Samsø Skytteforening
258/85
271/91
529/176
14
138781
Alex Søgaard
Vejle Skytteforening
259/84
269/86
528/170
Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 2
1
140005
Simon Bjerregård
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
274/91
275/94
549/185
2
128729
Jens Dall
Djurslands PistolKlub
264/89
277/89
541/178
3
35758
Bent Thorvald Knudsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
266/91
269/86
535/177
4
86797
Leif Ravn
Hem Skytteforening
269/90
264/86
533/176
5
93056
Jytte Sørensen
Alslev Skytteforening
266/89
258/86
524/175
6
15402
Per Schultz
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
270/87
248/85
518/172
7
141055
Trine Borchers
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
257/86
254/82
511/168
8
138957
Frits Wintherfeldt
Djurslands PistolKlub
246/85
249/86
495/171
Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab FRI
1
94293
Kaj Sørensen
Hem Skytteforening
280/93
286/96
566/189
Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse BK
1
136624
Kasper Rasmussen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
272/89
2
119462
Mathilde Nørby Jensen
Alslev Skytteforening
268/92
3
138422
Karla Schultz Jensen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
266/90
4
137668
Jonas Nielsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
223/73
Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse JUN
1
111814
Freja Fogh Sillesen
Alslev Skytteforening
263/87
2
123138
Perle Mikkelsen
Ølgod Skytteforening
258/88
3
127027
Oliver Boel Nielsen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
236/68
Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 1
1
31184
Erik Madsen
Karup Skytteforening
287/98
2
31309
Keld Jeppesen
Aulum Skytteforening
281/93
3
41436
Jonas Lauridsen
Holsted Skyttekreds
278/91
4
12377
Tomas Lauridsen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
276/92
5
17871
Niklas Elmose Andersen
Djurslands PistolKlub
276/90
6
27337
Mogens Berthelsen
Hem Skytteforening
274/93
7
43974
Sten Aarestrup
Aabenraa Skytteforening
274/89
8
90854
Kim Laursen
Skive Pistolklub
272/95
9
103871
Jørgen Pedersen
Grindsted Skyttekreds
263/88
10
91721
Carsten Weinreich
Djurslands PistolKlub
262/88
Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 2
1
27601
Niels Lund
Hem Skytteforening
277/94
2
16277
Tom Wendell
Aalborg Skyttekreds
264/93
3
139207
Rikke Thodberg
Djurslands PistolKlub
262/87
4
110912
Bjørn Madsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
260/86
5
25362
Casper Buschbeck
Samsø Skytteforening
259/88
6
30093
Michael Stephensen
Aulum Skytteforening
257/86
7
24838
Frank Lahn Nielsen Bossow
Djurslands PistolKlub
257/85
8
144924
Morten Vangsø
Aalborg Skyttekreds
252/87
9
50469
Jens Gormsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
251/79
10
18542
Allan Andersen
Djurslands PistolKlub
243/89
11
139937
Nicolaj Boldrup Jakobsen
Djurslands PistolKlub
234/77
12
122705
Rune Knudsen
Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening
225/75
Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 1
1
37561
Bjarne Nielsen
Videbæk Skytteforening
288/97
2
35317
Søren Madsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
287/96
3
92266
Stefan Nielsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
287/95
4
135261
Michael Andersen
Djurslands PistolKlub
286/97
5
40949
Henrik Rasmussen
Ribe Skyttekreds
283/96
6
134780
Aksel Jørgensen
Viborg Skytteforening
281/92
7
121613
Carsten Jensen
Vejle Skytteforening
278/92
8
103038
Malthe Fogh Sillesen
Alslev Skytteforening
277/89
9
48834
Morten Pedersen
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
276/93
10
32683
Erling Jørgensen
Lind Skytteforening
272/95
11
121612
Brian Holm
Vejle Skytteforening
271/91
12
107292
Willy Friis
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
268/88
13
145554
Glen Munkebæk Kleis
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
266/85
14
127248
Kjeld Junge
Aabenraa Skytteforening
262/88
15
138781
Alex Søgaard
Vejle Skytteforening
259/84
16
25302
Knud Møller
Samsø Skytteforening
258/85
Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 2
1
140005
Simon Bjerregård
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
274/91
2
15402
Per Schultz
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
270/87
3
86797
Leif Ravn
Hem Skytteforening
269/90
4
104087
Kim Tøtrup Pedersen
Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening
269/88
5
35758
Bent Thorvald Knudsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
266/91
6
93056
Jytte Sørensen
Alslev Skytteforening
266/89
7
128729
Jens Dall
Djurslands PistolKlub
264/89
8
141055
Trine Borchers
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
257/86
9
138957
Frits Wintherfeldt
Djurslands PistolKlub
246/85
Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse FRI
1
94293
Kaj Sørensen
Hem Skytteforening
280/93
Til toppen