Hyggeturnering 3. runde DGI Østjylland (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer

BK RIFFEL

1 Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
135349 Mads Søndergaard BK2 194/03
139468 Mathias Abraham Rasmussen BK2 194/05
139467 Jannik Bjørnvig Christensen BK3 191/04
143435 Thue Hollerup Frost BK3 192/05
143435 Thue Hollerup Frost BK3 192/05
Total 771/17

FRI RIFFEL

1 Randers Skyttekreds 1
18195 John Nicholaisen FRI 197/10
18341 Flemming Lauritsen FRI 199/12
133555 Ole Støvring FRI 196/01
112640 Magnus Degenkolv FRI 200/13
Total 792/36
2 Randers Skyttekreds 2
18517 Anna-Grethe Maribo Andersen FRI 197/09
24149 Johnny Jensen FRI 195/05
18541 Allan Dicksen Andersen FRI 193/06
130238 Erik Møgelvang Rasmussen FRI 195/05
Total 780/25
3 Randers Skyttekreds 3
18420 Claus Lindberg FRI 187/02
95417 Jan Jørn Jensen FRI 192/05
Total 379/07

MIX RIFFEL

1 Grenaa 1
106337 Kim Bønsdorff Munkholm SE1 198/07
137638 Oline Holm Lauersen BK1 199/09
88434 Michael Petersen Å1 199/06
23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen SE2 197/06
Total 793/28
2 Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
135349 Mads Søndergaard BK2 194/03
139468 Mathias Abraham Rasmussen BK2 194/05
139476 Mathilde Æbeløe Møller Å1 197/06
21417 Morten Christensen Å1 200/10
Total 785/24
3 Grenaa 2
23543 Marie S. Jørgensen ST1 194/05
23760 Ejner Jørgensen SE2 195/04
141225 Lillian Fast SE3 187/02
23413 Rita Jensen SE1 196/08
Total 772/19
4 Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 2
139467 Jannik Bjørnvig Christensen BK3 191/04
143435 Thue Hollerup Frost BK3 192/05
143435 Thue Hollerup Frost BK3 192/05
21497 Thorvald Ellehede SE2 190/02
21755 Arne G. Jensen Å1 191/03
Total 764/14
5 Midtdjurs skytteforening 1
23116 Jens Roland Jensen SE1 197/01
126983 Claes Braad Helweg ST3 177/02
96896 Pia Holm-Jensen ST2 190/06
Total 564/09
6 Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
25177 John Lund Christensen SE2 194/05
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard ST3 169/00
107021 Jeppe Ramus ST3 183/01
Total 546/06
7 Grenaa 3
141227 Bjørn Thrane Fast BK4 175/00
23502 Mogens Andersen ST3 175/00
Total 350/00

SENIOR RIFFEL

1 Randers Skyttekreds 1
17359 Finn Chemnitz Hansen SE2 189/03
138921 Else Haagen SE2 192/05
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen SE3 189/04
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord SE1 198/09
Total 768/21
2 Odder Skytteforening
95887 John Dyhr Kristensen SE3 185/00
103588 Mikael Baden Sørensen SE2 194/02
25436 Per Hansen SE2 189/00
25390 Willy Hermansen SE1 199/06
Total 767/08

ÅBEN RIFFEL

1 Odder Skytteforening
106994 Casper Broge Å1 192/03
Total 192/03

Til toppen