DGI Fyn holdturnering vinter 2021-22 Runde B (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
142892 Sarah Dam Hansen Lunde Sg&I BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
132412 Klara Hovgaard Lunde Sg&I BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
132412 Klara Hovgaard Lunde Sg&I BK4 163.000 163.000 Mesterskab
134643 Magnus Salomonsen Lunde Sg&I BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
134643 Magnus Salomonsen Lunde Sg&I BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
138597 Iben Hoppe Lunde Sg&I BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
138597 Iben Hoppe Lunde Sg&I BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
138480 Caroline Struve Lunde Sg&I BK3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
138480 Caroline Struve Lunde Sg&I BK3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
142478 Frida Marie Buter Petersen Lunde Sg&I BK4 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
142478 Frida Marie Buter Petersen Lunde Sg&I BK4 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
145105 Hugo Toräng Lunde Sg&I BK4 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
80825 Ib Nedergaard Nyborg Skytteforening SE3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
80825 Ib Nedergaard Nyborg Skytteforening SE3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
136869 Torben Bergholdt Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
136869 Torben Bergholdt Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
90755 Bent Larsen Nyborg Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
90755 Bent Larsen Nyborg Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
46082 Børge Andersen Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
46082 Børge Andersen Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
112816 Bernhard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
112816 Bernhard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
110371 Ove Guldager Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
110371 Ove Guldager Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
139105 Frida Jørgensen Middelfart Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
140288 Daniel H.F. Jensen Middelfart Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
140287 Casper Bundgaard Mayer Middelfart Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
145862 Kasper Johansen Middelfart Skytteforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
46472 Kristian Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening SE3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
46874 Torben Larsen Ollerup Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
46860 Åse Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
82004 Henning Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening SE3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
48932 Bent Nielsen Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
45995 Jens Erik Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
45894 Peder M Clausen Nyborg Skytteforening SE3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
82877 Mogens Nielsen Sdr. Nærå Skytteforening SE2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
137988 Kurt Riemann Poulsen Sdr. Nærå Skytteforening FRI 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
146334 Betti Jørgensen Sdr. Nærå Skytteforening FRI 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
146335 Annie Jensen Sdr. Nærå Skytteforening FRI 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
143856 Mads Svane Sdr. Nærå Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
146330 Viktor Klausen Sdr. Nærå Skytteforening BK4 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
143849 Merle Pedersen Sdr. Nærå Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
143850 Harald Egeberg Sdr. Nærå Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
143853 Jonas Larsen Sdr. Nærå Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
143854 Emil Bidstrup Sdr. Nærå Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
146331 Simon Smeltvig Sdr. Nærå Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
146332 Marcus Knudsen Sdr. Nærå Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
132129 Kenneth Lindholm Petersen Ollerup Skytteforening Å3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
46484 John Storm Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening Å2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
144978 Rie Theisen Ollerup Skytteforening Å3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
143561 Lui Haas Jensen Ollerup Skytteforening Å3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
136634 Mathias Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
142928 Luis Kloster Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
121552 Mikkel Therkildsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
142595 Lukas Grønbæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
140903 Laura Constance Bang Ollerup Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
143870 Sara Wiggers Ollerup Skytteforening BK4 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
143560 Naja Kristensen Ollerup Skytteforening BK4 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
140593 Anna Marie Bang Ollerup Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
132240 Emilie M. Andersen Faaborg Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
144321 Thea Villebro Faaborg Skytteforening BK4 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
145019 Bjørn Bregendahl Faaborg Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
144625 Jess Tolderlund Ross Faaborg Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
146045 Mads Tolderlund Faaborg Skytteforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
146962 Emily Hadegaard Andersen Faaborg Skytteforening BK4 161.000 161.000 Hovedskydning
146315 Sebastian K. Andersen Faaborg Skytteforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
146318 Emilie K. Andersen Faaborg Skytteforening BK4 153.000 153.000 Hovedskydning
130354 Karen Buch-Olsen Faaborg Skytteforening Å2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
146316 Kim Christiansen Faaborg Skytteforening Å3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
146316 Kim Christiansen Faaborg Skytteforening Å3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
145020 Rune Bregendahl Faaborg Skytteforening Å3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
145020 Rune Bregendahl Faaborg Skytteforening Å3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
104191 Kirsten Simonsen Faaborg Skytteforening Å3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
48231 Erling Jørgensen Faaborg Skytteforening SE3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
46904 Sv. Aa. Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening SE3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
47997 Ole Madsen Faaborg Skytteforening SE3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
47043 Karen Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening SE3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
48012 Niels Hansen Faaborg Skytteforening SE3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
146044 Bill R. Ross Faaborg Skytteforening Å3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
145841 Eva Andersen Faaborg Skytteforening Å3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
145811 Merle Vennerstrøm Særslev Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
144693 Max Lund Andersen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
141435 Mikkel Bøllingtoft Justesen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
128992 Tue Søndergaard-Andersen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
137627 Tanja Volynets Særslev Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
146382 Anton Madsen Særslev Skytteforening J2 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
139883 Malou Sundekilde Særslev Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
112824 Victoria Conradsen Særslev Skytteforening ST3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
145939 Alfred Wismann Nyborg Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
146315 Sebastian K. Andersen Faaborg Skytteforening BK4 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
142150 Linus Laugesen Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
145019 Bjørn Bregendahl Faaborg Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
144321 Thea Villebro Faaborg Skytteforening BK4 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
146390 Freya Mohr Nyborg Skytteforening BK4 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
140593 Anna Marie Bang Ollerup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
143560 Naja Kristensen Ollerup Skytteforening BK4 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
143870 Sara Wiggers Ollerup Skytteforening BK4 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
140903 Laura Constance Bang Ollerup Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
142595 Lukas Grønbæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
141125 Noah Elmelund Otterup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
141612 Anton Bach Lauridsen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
147008 Ziad Mahamad Afifi Otterup Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
137364 Ida Damtoft Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
138432 Sofia Christiansen Otterup Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
138431 Maja Christiansen Otterup Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
122878 Conrad Ejsing Sørensen Paarup Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
133259 Anton Westergaard Paarup Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
134788 Sebastian Vestergaard Paarup Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
144967 Kertil Jensen Paarup Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
139355 Tobias Birch Paarup Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
127368 Aleksander From Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
133254 Emma Baggesgaard Hansen Paarup Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
145805 Holger Weidenhof Paarup Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
124595 Laura Hansen Paarup Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
51477 Claus Bredahl Paarup Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
122880 Toby Giesmann Paarup Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
52805 Steen Hansen Paarup Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
52601 Jette K. Larsen Paarup Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
51506 Andreas Holgersen Paarup Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
52376 Michael Fogh Paarup Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
121552 Mikkel Therkildsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
142928 Luis Kloster Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
136634 Mathias Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
142150 Linus Laugesen Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
145939 Alfred Wismann Nyborg Skytteforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
145292 Sara Bryld Sødinge Skytteforening Å3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
101910 Ida Baadegaard Sødinge Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
46855 Anders Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening Å2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
90304 Christian Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening Å2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
118514 Lars Andersen Ryslinge Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
45608 Preben Hansen Ryslinge Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
45597 Torben Jakobsen Ryslinge Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
46679 Lindis Krog Ryslinge Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
49642 Helge Larsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
49348 Helle Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
49644 Hans Otto Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
49581 Lise Larsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
128951 Bente Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening SE3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
144449 Knud Ejler Andersen Særslev Skytteforening SE3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
144450 Pia Andersen Særslev Skytteforening Å2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
89632 Niels Ove Pedersen Lunde Sg&I Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
89632 Niels Ove Pedersen Lunde Sg&I Å2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
146162 Nicoline Andersen Lunde Sg&I BK4 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
146162 Nicoline Andersen Lunde Sg&I BK4 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
145297 Karla B. Petersen Lunde Sg&I BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
46479 Keld Jørgensen Lunde Sg&I SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
96592 Torben Pedersen Lunde Sg&I SE3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
46334 Knud Christensen Lunde Sg&I SE3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
46377 Frode Nielsen Lunde Sg&I SE3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
46327 Mads Pedersen Lunde Sg&I Å3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
143281 Andreas B. Mølgard-Andersen Lunde Sg&I Å3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
143281 Andreas B. Mølgard-Andersen Lunde Sg&I Å3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
125379 Karsten Uglebjerg Lunde Sg&I Å3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
125379 Karsten Uglebjerg Lunde Sg&I Å3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
46987 Malene Salomonsen Lunde Sg&I Å2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
130391 Astrid Sofie Uglebjerg Lunde Sg&I ST3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
138481 Clara Struve Lunde Sg&I J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
146322 Maja Husman Lunde Sg&I BK4 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
144594 Benjamin Enghoff Nielsen Lunde Sg&I BK4 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
142661 Danni Frisk Jensen Ollerup Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
142024 Vitus Mercury Corleoni Ollerup Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
140901 Caroline Petersen Ollerup Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
144407 Michell Maria Dyhr Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening BK4 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
46977 Mette Rasmussen Ollerup Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
118859 Jan Nielsen Ryslinge Skytteforening Å3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
146471 Zacharias Eriksen Ryslinge Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
144095 Victoria Eriksen Ryslinge Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
137382 Rasmus Nielsen Ryslinge Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
145940 Neya Nielsen Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
146390 Freya Mohr Nyborg Skytteforening BK4 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
124558 Jan Andersen Tommerup Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
91738 Susanne Højbjerg Tommerup Skytteforening Å3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
135947 Jonas Schmidt Kjøller Otterup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
134815 Nicolas Larsen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
47932 Søren G. Pedersen Horne Skytteforening SE1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
48293 Bent Ove Hansen Horne Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
48198 Henning Steffensen Horne Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
48169 Jens Helding Horne Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
126871 Christina Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Særslev Skytteforening ST1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening ST2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening ST1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
47306 Flemmimg Back Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
47306 Flemmimg Back Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
47939 Susanne Trolle Pedersen Horne Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
101762 Poul Erik Christensen Horne Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
127960 Henning Gammelgård Ollerup Skytteforening Å3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
112994 Vagn Erik Madsen Ollerup Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
142730 Sasja Frisk Ollerup Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
146810 Lukas Scholdemose Nyborg Skytteforening BK4 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
121230 Kim Aalund Særslev Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
53723 Mikkel Villadsen Særslev Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
102794 Emil R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
102795 Rasmus R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
146173 Jonathan Holbæk Pedersen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK4 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
143959 Arthur Reinhart Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK4 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
146168 Sebastian Holmsted Frederiksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK4 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
146174 Anton Svop Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK4 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening Å2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
112360 Kristian L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
46993 Lykke Jørgensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening Å2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
99670 Chris Rosenholm Kværndrup Idrætsforening Å2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
113869 Christian Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
49818 Randi Lisborg Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
49818 Randi Lisborg Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
49743 Martin Tornøe Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
114405 Laura Langkjær-Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
135227 Kjeld Nielsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
49725 Niels Jus. Pedersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
130536 Leo Loubjerg Hansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
50469 Jens Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ST1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
131817 Jørgen Eskildsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ST3 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening ST3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
47395 Jesper Eckardt Horne Skytteforening ST2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening ST2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
128667 Sebastian Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
135317 Lukas Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
146623 Hanna Zilinek Horne Skytteforening BK4 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
146626 Mona Hansen Horne Skytteforening BK4 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen