| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 120225 Oscar P. Kristensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 200/14 200/11 400/25

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 140761 Caroline Romme Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 199/11 200/09 399/20
2 136025 Victor Hansen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 200/07 199/10 399/17
3 137379 Andreas Ringsing Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 199/09 199/05 398/14
4 136035 Tilde Pejter Kristensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 198/11 199/06 397/17
5 139617 Jamie Kristensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/07 198/07 397/14
6 130638 Gustav L. Hansen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 199/05 198/06 397/11
7 130640 Christian Friis Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 198/07 198/04 396/11
8 128916 Siw Aalborg Jepsen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 196/05 198/05 394/10
9 130636 Oliver Romme Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 197/08 197/07 394/15
10 130637 Emil Hansen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 198/05 196/09 394/14
11 141094 Caroline Thrane Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/06 195/10 393/16
12 144658 Alexzander Wismarch Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 191/03 192/03 383/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 130639 Theodor Brædder Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 195/08 195/07 390/15
2 143716 Agnete Romme Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 196/02 194/06 390/08
3 146104 Anna Romme Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 193/04 196/03 389/07
4 144513 Casper Sandberg Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 191/01 188/02 379/03
5 144098 Mathias Pejter Røtting Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 185/01 184/02 369/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 137107 Sune Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/04 190/01 387/05
2 147094 Sofie Romme Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 192/05 189/02 381/07

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 136824 Toke Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/04 199/08 397/12
2 128720 Aksel Rosenkilde Ebbe Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/06 196/05 391/11

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST1

1 122163 Maria Patricia Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 193/03 197/05 390/08

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3

1 111437 Noah Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 180/00 180/02 360/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/07 198/02 396/09
2 54740 Niels Corfitsen Væggerløse Skytteforening 193/05 197/07 390/12
3 54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening 195/07 195/07 390/14

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 54168 Allan Bruun Væggerløse Skytteforening 187/02 190/03 377/05

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3

1 54842 Kaj Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 186/02 193/04 379/06
2 124841 Ole Andersen Væggerløse Skytteforening 186/02 185/01 371/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 146965 Søren Wismarch Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 196/03 195/03 391/06
2 54885 Jan Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 194/01 192/05 386/06
3 145660 Palle Rasmussen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 193/03 191/07 384/10
4 143314 Johannes Olsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 190/02 191/02 381/04
5 143315 Søren Poulsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 190/04 190/01 380/05
6 145662 Casper Boye Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 190/02 189/03 379/05
7 125852 Christina Skytte Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 189/03 188/00 377/03
8 95281 Erling Skytte Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 186/01 188/04 374/05
9 143312 Ib Mogens Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 188/01 186/03 374/04
10 146966 Knud Erik Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 187/03 185/02 372/05
11 145661 Henrik Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 183/00 183/01 366/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 120225 Oscar P. Kristensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 200/14

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 136025 Victor Hansen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 200/07
2 140761 Caroline Romme Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 199/11
3 137379 Andreas Ringsing Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 199/09
4 139617 Jamie Kristensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/07
5 130638 Gustav L. Hansen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 199/05
6 136035 Tilde Pejter Kristensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 198/11
7 130640 Christian Friis Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 198/07
8 141094 Caroline Thrane Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/06
9 130637 Emil Hansen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 198/05
10 130636 Oliver Romme Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 197/08
11 141096 Sofus Ringsing Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/06
12 144661 Oliver Wismarch Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/05
13 128916 Siw Aalborg Jepsen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 196/05
14 144658 Alexzander Wismarch Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 191/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 143716 Agnete Romme Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 196/02
2 130639 Theodor Brædder Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 195/08
3 146104 Anna Romme Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 193/04
4 136823 Oliver E. Ø. Rasmussen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 192/05
5 144513 Casper Sandberg Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 191/01
6 146771 Lucas Leisten Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 189/02
7 145293 Alexander Dalgaard Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 187/03
8 144098 Mathias Pejter Røtting Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 185/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 137107 Sune Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/04
2 147094 Sofie Romme Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 192/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 136824 Toke Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/04
2 128720 Aksel Rosenkilde Ebbe Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST1

1 122163 Maria Patricia Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 193/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 111437 Noah Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 180/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/11

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 142758 Bo Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 191/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å3

1 145244 Morten Bothoft Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 193/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/07
2 54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening 197/08
3 54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening 195/07
4 54740 Niels Corfitsen Væggerløse Skytteforening 193/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 133529 Henning Frantzen Væggerløse Skytteforening 198/06
2 54814 Leif Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening 193/07
3 116797 Finn Larsen Væggerløse Skytteforening 189/03
4 54168 Allan Bruun Væggerløse Skytteforening 187/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 124841 Ole Andersen Væggerløse Skytteforening 186/02
1 54842 Kaj Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 186/02
3 54928 Erik Andrè Væggerløse Skytteforening 186/01
4 120928 Knud Jørgensen Væggerløse Skytteforening 183/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 146965 Søren Wismarch Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 196/03
2 54885 Jan Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 194/01
3 145660 Palle Rasmussen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 193/03
4 143315 Søren Poulsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 190/04
5 145662 Casper Boye Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 190/02
5 143314 Johannes Olsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 190/02
7 125852 Christina Skytte Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 189/03
8 143312 Ib Mogens Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 188/01
9 146966 Knud Erik Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 187/03
10 143592 Lene Ringsing Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 186/02
11 95281 Erling Skytte Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 186/01
12 142152 Allan Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 184/02
13 145661 Henrik Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 183/00

Til toppen