| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 137107 Sune Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/10 199/07 399/17

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 144661 Oliver Wismarch Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/10 200/06 400/16
2 142687 William Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 194/01 195/04 389/05
3 144658 Alexzander Wismarch Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 192/03 189/03 381/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 136824 Toke Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/05 199/04 398/09

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2

1 122163 Maria Patricia Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/02 196/04 393/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3

1 112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 174/01 178/01 352/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 141217 Sonny Due Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 194/03 191/04 385/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening 197/04 198/08 395/12
2 54814 Leif Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening 191/00 191/00 382/00
3 116797 Finn Larsen Væggerløse Skytteforening 189/02 190/01 379/03
4 124841 Ole Andersen Væggerløse Skytteforening 192/04 180/01 372/05
5 54842 Kaj Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 182/02 186/02 368/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 137107 Sune Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/10

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 144661 Oliver Wismarch Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/10
2 139617 Jamie Kristensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/07
3 142687 William Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 194/01
4 144658 Alexzander Wismarch Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 192/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 136824 Toke Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 142675 Lia Simonsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/06
2 128720 Aksel Rosenkilde Ebbe Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 122163 Maria Patricia Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 174/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 141217 Sonny Due Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 194/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/05
2 54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening 198/08
3 54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 196/03
4 54172 Preben Grubbe Væggerløse Skytteforening 186/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening 197/04
2 124841 Ole Andersen Væggerløse Skytteforening 192/04
3 54814 Leif Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening 191/00
4 55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 190/03
5 116797 Finn Larsen Væggerløse Skytteforening 189/02
6 54842 Kaj Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 182/02
7 54928 Erik Andrè Væggerløse Skytteforening 180/01
8 120928 Knud Jørgensen Væggerløse Skytteforening 178/06

Til toppen