| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 134890 Theeranan Nakkaew Sæby og omegns skytteforening 200/17
2 138422 Karla Schultz Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 199/08
3 137052 Signe Røgilds Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening 198/13
4 136596 Mathias Nørhave Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 198/11
5 127027 Oliver Boel Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 198/09
6 134695 Alexander Abildgaard Hjørring Skytteforening 197/09

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 132311 Silas Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 199/08
2 139684 Espen Aaen Larsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 199/06
3 137633 Hjalte Balling Malmberg Thisted Skyttekreds 198/11
4 142966 Signe Hansen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 198/10
5 144430 Sofie Bang Andersen Thisted Skyttekreds 198/09
5 144431 Johanne Hoxer Thisted Skyttekreds 198/09
7 145032 Melanie Kingo Thomsen Vodskov Skytteforening 197/06
8 145803 Johanne Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds 197/04
9 139875 Laura Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening 196/04
10 142948 Torbjørn Lundin Thisted Skyttekreds 194/05
11 127324 Kasper Frølund Vestergaard Vester Hassing Skytteforening 193/04
12 136597 Lukas Jacob Møller Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 192/03
13 135495 Bertram Fjordbak Hjørring Skytteforening 191/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 144439 Lia Roland Ahlgren Vodskov Skytteforening 198/07
2 139441 Danny Bermann Sæby og omegns skytteforening 196/06
3 146364 Silke Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds 196/04
4 141832 Tristan Røgilds Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening 195/05
5 144310 Freja Hald Ulsted Skytteforening 194/04
6 145469 Andreas Svendsen Sæby og omegns skytteforening 192/07
7 146282 Christian B. Søndergaard Thisted Skyttekreds 192/05
8 145780 Lucas Larsen Hjørring Skytteforening 192/04
9 145773 Malte B. Olsen Hjørring Skytteforening 192/02
10 143479 Elise Kortegaard Karby Skyttekreds 192/01
11 143651 Lukas Borregaard Thisted Skyttekreds 191/05
12 140142 Lasse Emil Fynshave Hjørring Skytteforening 191/04
13 144599 Liam Vestermark Hjallerup Skytteforening 191/03
14 145299 Tim Ahlgren Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 189/03
15 133603 Holger Smed Østerild Skytteforening 189/00
16 135300 Mads Kjærgård Thisted Skyttekreds 188/03
17 140601 Alex Klemmesen Østerild Skytteforening 185/01
18 146365 Jonas Odgaard Karby Skyttekreds 182/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 146802 Elina Qvist Ulsted Skytteforening 200/09
2 145470 Silas Balser Pedersen Sæby og omegns skytteforening 199/10
3 146803 Anna Eline Jørgensen Ulsted Skytteforening 195/07
4 144592 Lukas Bukhave Christensen Karby Skyttekreds 185/02
5 146102 Thor Tinglev Ulsted Skytteforening 184/03
6 145879 Siv Svenstrup Cridland Østerild Skytteforening 179/00
7 146978 Vilhelm Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening 176/02
8 145959 Jakob Kristensen Hjørring Skytteforening 173/00
8 145320 Carl Gustav Rægaard Jensen Østerild Skytteforening 173/00
10 147115 Mikkel Noppenau Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds 172/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening 200/12
2 117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds 200/11
3 139867 Thomas Øllgaard Vodskov Skytteforening 199/09
4 135344 Maya Worm Christensen Thisted Skyttekreds 198/10
5 127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening 198/08
6 131704 Marius Højer Juul Vodskov Skytteforening 195/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 136349 Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Thisted Skyttekreds 199/13
2 137637 Nicklas L. Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds 199/10
3 119692 Morten Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 199/06
4 118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening 197/08
5 142610 Mads Fisker Larsen Thisted Skyttekreds 197/05
6 135494 Andreas Søndergaard Uldal Hjørring Skytteforening 193/04
7 140193 Mathias K. M. Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening 192/03
7 146979 Lukas Olander M. Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening 192/03
9 126017 Niklas W. Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening 190/04
10 131485 Frey Solskov Vodskov Skytteforening 190/00
11 115656 Magnus Mikkelsen Karby Skyttekreds 189/03
12 129157 Frederik Carlsen Sæby og omegns skytteforening 188/01
13 133602 Andreas Dahm Skadhauge Østerild Skytteforening 186/02
14 146366 Jeanette Bull Karby Skyttekreds 186/00
15 127494 Winni Frank Jensen Karby Skyttekreds 174/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST1

1 17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 197/10
2 86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds 195/05
2 104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 195/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 104261 Bjørn Voigt Aalborg Skyttekreds 200/06
2 43033 Christian Jakobsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 192/05
3 85492 Martin Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 188/03
4 85989 Mathias Engelst Karby Skyttekreds 184/02
5 27146 Allan Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds 183/01
6 15856 Mads Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 178/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 15968 Daniel Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening 190/01
2 113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening 189/01
3 106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening 186/02
4 88272 Melissa Andreasen Østerild Skytteforening 184/02
5 15792 Poul Michael Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening 182/00
6 109499 Marie Alstrup Madsen Karby Skyttekreds 175/00
7 121240 Mira R. Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening 173/02
8 95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds 169/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 116872 Dorthe K. Hegaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 200/14
2 139111 Anders Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening 200/13
3 99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/12
4 125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/11
5 113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/10
6 82492 René Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/05
7 107514 Kristian Grøn Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening 199/11
8 139686 Ida Aaen Vodskov Skytteforening 198/07
8 15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening 198/07
10 116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 198/05
10 134531 Jimmi Jensen Hjallerup Skytteforening 198/05
10 126117 Linda Madsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 198/05
13 121919 David Rønn Aalborg Skyttekreds 197/05
14 122123 Tobias Holm Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening 196/07
15 126252 Camilla Brandi Hjallerup Skytteforening 196/05
16 99989 Jørgen Sloth Borregaard Vodskov Skytteforening 196/04
17 114760 Chris Øgaard Gøttrup Østerild Skytteforening 195/06
18 126592 Mikkel Kragh Thomsen Hjørring Skytteforening 195/05
18 106956 Michael Erbs Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 195/05
20 112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening 195/03
21 130103 Christina Røgilds Ulsted Skytteforening 194/06
22 134334 Kevin Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening 190/02
22 123017 Ole Juhl Nielsen Hjallerup Skytteforening 190/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 116491 Lisa Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 198/04
2 142096 Linda Fogh Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 197/04
3 130107 Karsten Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening 193/06
4 15697 Lars Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening 191/04
5 135497 Orla Ørebro Hjørring Skytteforening 190/03
5 121507 Benjamin Brandi Enager Hjallerup Skytteforening 190/03
7 133556 Aksel Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening 185/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å3

1 146383 Frode Kirstejn Hovalt Aalborg Skyttekreds 196/09
2 144572 Kasper Mikkelsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 196/07
3 134141 David Ørebro Hjørring Skytteforening 189/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 200/10
2 17242 Birgitte Kort Jørgensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 199/12
3 10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 199/09
4 10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 199/05
5 124561 Arne Holm Aalborg Skyttekreds 198/12
6 28888 Leif Noppenau Karby Skyttekreds 198/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 16498 Frede Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 198/09
2 11203 Bent S. Jensen Hjørring Skytteforening 195/06
3 17108 John Lichon Aalborg Skyttekreds 195/04
4 11185 Chr. Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening 194/05
5 130824 Ove Ravndahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 191/01
6 26777 Knud Søndergård Karby Skyttekreds 190/03
7 10827 Ole-Vagn Larsen Hjørring Skytteforening 181/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 11034 Per Bach Levorsen Hjørring Skytteforening 190/02
2 26791 Hans Christensen Karby Skyttekreds 185/01
3 26792 Finn S. Knudsen Karby Skyttekreds 180/01
4 10649 Bjarne Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening 165/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 134889 Jens Peter Larsen Sæby og omegns skytteforening 200/13
2 139839 Ian Martin Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening 187/00
3 135233 John Allan Jensen Hjørring Skytteforening 184/02

Til toppen