DM 15m Pistol 2022 (Luftpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
45123 Klaus Elian Lunde Sg&I 1H 1 273.000 273.000 Hovedskydning
46446 Morten Gottwald Lunde Sg&I 1H 1 275.000 275.000 Hovedskydning
121881 Peter Søgaard Særslev Skytteforening 1H 1 274.000 274.000 Hovedskydning
145105 Hugo Toräng Lunde Sg&I BK 261.000 261.000 Hovedskydning
145297 Karla B. Petersen Lunde Sg&I BK 281.000 281.000 Hovedskydning
145297 Karla B. Petersen Lunde Sg&I BK 267.000 267.000 Mesterskab
145297 Karla B. Petersen Lunde Sg&I BK 276.000 276.000 Finale
128819 Maja Hoppe Lunde Sg&I BK 264.000 264.000 Hovedskydning
146322 Maja Husman Lunde Sg&I BK 245.000 245.000 Hovedskydning
144594 Benjamin Enghoff Nielsen Lunde Sg&I BK 270.000 270.000 Hovedskydning
144594 Benjamin Enghoff Nielsen Lunde Sg&I BK 264.000 264.000 Mesterskab
144594 Benjamin Enghoff Nielsen Lunde Sg&I BK 273.000 273.000 Finale
136078 Lars Brændegaard Hansen Lunde Sg&I 2H 2 268.000 268.000 Hovedskydning
136079 Jonas Grau Thomsen Lunde Sg&I 2H 2 251.000 251.000 Mesterskab
125379 Karsten Uglebjerg Lunde Sg&I 2H 2 265.000 265.000 Hovedskydning
32639 Heidi Bergholt Madsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 1H 1 281.000 281.000 Hovedskydning
32639 Heidi Bergholt Madsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 1H 1 283.000 283.000 Mesterskab
112662 Maiken Bergholt Madsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening JUN 261.000 261.000 Hovedskydning
16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 1H 1 281.000 281.000 Hovedskydning
136079 Jonas Grau Thomsen Lunde Sg&I 2H 2 269.000 269.000 Hovedskydning
16742 Poul Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening 1H 2 258.000 258.000 Hovedskydning
68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening 1H 1 270.000 270.000 Hovedskydning
104486 Eduardo Hansen Greve Skytteforening 1H 2 256.000 256.000 Hovedskydning
104486 Eduardo Hansen Greve Skytteforening 1H 2 252.000 252.000 Mesterskab
120373 Carsten Sølvberg Greve Skytteforening 1H 2 257.000 257.000 Hovedskydning
120373 Carsten Sølvberg Greve Skytteforening 1H 2 256.000 256.000 Mesterskab
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 1H 2 267.000 267.000 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 1H 2 271.000 271.000 Mesterskab
147198 Manja Damborg Olsen Nyborg Skytteforening 2H 2 265.000 265.000 Hovedskydning
147198 Manja Damborg Olsen Nyborg Skytteforening 2H 2 272.000 272.000 Mesterskab
112920 Sif Gorm Hansen Særslev Skytteforening JUN 278.000 278.000 Hovedskydning
112920 Sif Gorm Hansen Særslev Skytteforening JUN 270.000 270.000 Mesterskab
107322 Jørgen Hansen Paarup Skytteforening 2H 2 272.000 272.000 Hovedskydning
107322 Jørgen Hansen Paarup Skytteforening 2H 2 237.000 237.000 Mesterskab
45404 Rene Vogn Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber 1H 1 283.000 283.000 Hovedskydning
45404 Rene Vogn Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber 1H 1 287.000 287.000 Mesterskab
32683 Erling Jørgensen Lind Skytteforening 2H 1 271.000 271.000 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 2H 1 285.000 285.000 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 2H 1 285.000 285.000 Mesterskab
27601 Niels Lund Hem Skytteforening 1H 2 272.000 272.000 Hovedskydning
27601 Niels Lund Hem Skytteforening 1H 2 273.000 273.000 Mesterskab
27337 Mogens Berthelsen Hem Skytteforening 1H 1 273.000 273.000 Hovedskydning
27337 Mogens Berthelsen Hem Skytteforening 1H 1 276.000 276.000 Mesterskab
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 2H 1 282.000 282.000 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 2H 1 285.000 285.000 Mesterskab
32302 Laura Brandt Lind Skytteforening 1H 2 234.000 234.000 Hovedskydning
32302 Laura Brandt Lind Skytteforening 1H 2 211.000 211.000 Mesterskab
147106 Gunner Frydenlund Jaedeke Lind Skytteforening BK 217.000 217.000 Hovedskydning
147106 Gunner Frydenlund Jaedeke Lind Skytteforening BK 253.000 253.000 Mesterskab
147101 Karl Frydenlund Jaedeke Lind Skytteforening 2H 2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
147101 Karl Frydenlund Jaedeke Lind Skytteforening 2H 2 204.000 204.000 Mesterskab
147104 Tanja Frydenlund Jaedeke Lind Skytteforening 2H 2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
97189 Karl Hans Larsen Lunde Sg&I 2H 2 206.000 206.000 Hovedskydning
142437 Benjamin Buter Petersen Lunde Sg&I 1H 2 268.000 268.000 Hovedskydning
46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I 1H 1 270.000 270.000 Hovedskydning
46354 Jonas Foged Pedersen Lunde Sg&I 1H 2 246.000 246.000 Hovedskydning
135231 Lech Bojanowski Faxe Skytteforening 2H 1 273.000 273.000 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 2H 1 278.000 278.000 Mesterskab
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 2H 1 284.000 284.000 Hovedskydning
124866 Tim Olsen Strøby Skytteforening 1H 2 241.000 241.000 Hovedskydning
144917 Kamilla Keis Strøby Skytteforening 2H 2 247.000 247.000 Hovedskydning
141299 Lærke Hegner Nielsen Faxe Skytteforening 2H 2 257.000 257.000 Mesterskab
141299 Lærke Hegner Nielsen Faxe Skytteforening 2H 2 250.000 250.000 Hovedskydning
56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening 2H 2 226.000 226.000 Hovedskydning
137487 Erik Rasmussen Herrested Skytteforening 1H 2 253.000 253.000 Mesterskab
137487 Erik Rasmussen Herrested Skytteforening 1H 2 245.000 245.000 Hovedskydning
108726 Louise Rasmussen Herrested Skytteforening 1H 1 282.000 282.000 Mesterskab
108726 Louise Rasmussen Herrested Skytteforening 1H 1 278.000 278.000 Hovedskydning
136624 Kasper Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK 286.000 286.000 Finale
136624 Kasper Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK 281.000 281.000 Mesterskab
136624 Kasper Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK 264.000 264.000 Hovedskydning
107292 Willy Friis Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 2H 1 243.000 243.000 Hovedskydning
127006 Iben Hald Nørgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 2H 1 226.000 226.000 Hovedskydning
55005 Sune S. Rongsted Ornebjerg Skytteforening 1H 1 265.000 265.000 Hovedskydning
16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 1H 1 288.000 288.000 Mesterskab
112662 Maiken Bergholt Madsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening JUN 261.000 261.000 Mesterskab
147104 Tanja Frydenlund Jaedeke Lind Skytteforening 2H 2 127.000 127.000 Mesterskab
51823 Benny Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2H 1 262.000 262.000 Hovedskydning
49177 Therkel Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2H 1 278.000 278.000 Hovedskydning
130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2H 2 265.000 265.000 Hovedskydning
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening FRI 276.000 276.000 Hovedskydning
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening FRI 269.000 269.000 Mesterskab
48834 Morten Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 2H 1 282.000 282.000 Hovedskydning
48834 Morten Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 2H 1 280.000 280.000 Mesterskab
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub 2H 1 265.000 265.000 Hovedskydning
134790 Marius Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub 1H 2 260.000 260.000 Hovedskydning
140188 Ingrid Rosendal Århus Pistolklub 2H 2 266.000 266.000 Hovedskydning
127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 2H 1 254.000 254.000 Hovedskydning
139952 Liva Bang Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening BK 284.000 284.000 Hovedskydning
139952 Liva Bang Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening BK 286.000 286.000 Mesterskab
139952 Liva Bang Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening BK 290.000 290.000 Finale
108556 Lars Krog Viborg Skytteforening JUN 264.000 264.000 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Viborg Skytteforening JUN 266.000 266.000 Mesterskab
34981 Jonas Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 1H 1 275.000 275.000 Hovedskydning
34981 Jonas Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 1H 1 285.000 285.000 Mesterskab
35029 Gert Nielsen Vejle Skytteforening 1H 1 274.000 274.000 Hovedskydning
121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening 2H 1 271.000 271.000 Hovedskydning
121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening 2H 1 269.000 269.000 Hovedskydning
138781 Alex Søgaard Vejle Skytteforening 2H 1 268.000 268.000 Hovedskydning
134742 Henrik Berker Vejle Skytteforening 1H 1 281.000 281.000 Hovedskydning
134742 Henrik Berker Vejle Skytteforening 1H 1 280.000 280.000 Mesterskab
86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening 2H 1 251.000 251.000 Hovedskydning
90854 Kim Laursen Skive Pistolklub 1H 1 269.000 269.000 Hovedskydning
17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 1H 1 275.000 275.000 Hovedskydning
18542 Allan Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 1H 2 253.000 253.000 Hovedskydning
136081 Yannick Knudsen Djurslands PistolKlub 1H 2 264.000 264.000 Hovedskydning
136081 Yannick Knudsen Djurslands PistolKlub 1H 2 271.000 271.000 Mesterskab
35317 Søren Madsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 2H 1 275.000 275.000 Hovedskydning
35317 Søren Madsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 2H 1 278.000 278.000 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 2H 1 269.000 269.000 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 2H 1 274.000 274.000 Mesterskab
68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening 2H 1 260.000 260.000 Hovedskydning
134284 David Pommer Ballerup Skytteforening 2H 2 262.000 262.000 Hovedskydning
134284 David Pommer Ballerup Skytteforening 2H 2 256.000 256.000 Mesterskab
118744 Tina Røbel Ballerup Skytteforening 2H 2 225.000 225.000 Hovedskydning
120849 Christine Nedergaard Nielsen Århus Pistolklub JUN 255.000 255.000 Hovedskydning
25773 Tim Bergfriedt Strange Århus Pistolklub 1H 1 277.000 277.000 Hovedskydning
25773 Tim Bergfriedt Strange Århus Pistolklub 1H 1 282.000 282.000 Mesterskab
118790 Mads Strange Århus Pistolklub 1H 2 241.000 241.000 Hovedskydning
88770 Henrik Jeppesen Ribe Skyttekreds 2H 1 282.000 282.000 Hovedskydning
88770 Henrik Jeppesen Ribe Skyttekreds 2H 1 282.000 282.000 Mesterskab
33401 Anders Christensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 1H 1 289.000 289.000 Hovedskydning
33401 Anders Christensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 1H 1 282.000 282.000 Mesterskab
85067 Karin Christensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 1H 1 261.000 261.000 Hovedskydning
113422 Helge Bertelsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 1H 1 272.000 272.000 Hovedskydning
33961 Lars Bindesbøll Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 1H 1 282.000 282.000 Hovedskydning
125902 Nancy Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 2H 2 265.000 265.000 Hovedskydning
125902 Nancy Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 2H 2 282.000 282.000 Mesterskab
141055 Trine Borchers Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 2H 2 249.000 249.000 Hovedskydning
141055 Trine Borchers Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 2H 2 266.000 266.000 Mesterskab
89230 Leif Vesterlund Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 2H 2 240.000 240.000 Hovedskydning
89230 Leif Vesterlund Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 2H 2 252.000 252.000 Mesterskab
19102 Kirsten Malene Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 2H 2 261.000 261.000 Hovedskydning
19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 2H 2 267.000 267.000 Hovedskydning
19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 2H 2 277.000 277.000 Mesterskab
90306 Annette Winther Ølsted Skytteforening 1H 2 253.000 253.000 Hovedskydning
90306 Annette Winther Ølsted Skytteforening 1H 2 254.000 254.000 Mesterskab
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 2H 1 282.000 282.000 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 2H 1 287.000 287.000 Mesterskab
140028 Mikkel Jørgensen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 2H 1 272.000 272.000 Hovedskydning
140028 Mikkel Jørgensen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 2H 1 282.000 282.000 Mesterskab
56644 Leif Andersen Strøby Skytteforening 2H 1 257.000 257.000 Hovedskydning
56644 Leif Andersen Strøby Skytteforening 2H 1 269.000 269.000 Mesterskab
56737 Renè Kelberg Holmegaard Skytteforening 2H 1 262.000 262.000 Hovedskydning
56737 Renè Kelberg Holmegaard Skytteforening 2H 1 252.000 252.000 Mesterskab
145285 Lucas S. Møller Nordals Skyttekreds JUN 263.000 263.000 Hovedskydning
145285 Lucas S. Møller Nordals Skyttekreds JUN 264.000 264.000 Mesterskab
128497 Liane Filtenborg Hessler Sparta Idrætsforening JUN 268.000 268.000 Hovedskydning
128497 Liane Filtenborg Hessler Sparta Idrætsforening JUN 266.000 266.000 Mesterskab
141793 Lukas Schulz Nyborg Skytteforening JUN 258.000 258.000 Hovedskydning
141793 Lukas Schulz Nyborg Skytteforening JUN 261.000 261.000 Mesterskab
143999 Thais Sebech Jeppesen Nyborg Skytteforening JUN 264.000 264.000 Hovedskydning
144613 Christoffer Gommesen Nyborg Skytteforening JUN 251.000 251.000 Hovedskydning
144613 Christoffer Gommesen Nyborg Skytteforening JUN 250.000 250.000 Mesterskab
145939 Alfred Wismann Nyborg Skytteforening BK 269.000 269.000 Hovedskydning
145939 Alfred Wismann Nyborg Skytteforening BK 266.000 266.000 Mesterskab
110912 Bjørn Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 1H 2 258.000 258.000 Hovedskydning
110912 Bjørn Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 1H 2 267.000 267.000 Mesterskab
77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 2H 2 259.000 259.000 Hovedskydning
77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 2H 2 253.000 253.000 Mesterskab
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 2H 1 267.000 267.000 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 2H 1 272.000 272.000 Mesterskab
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 2H 1 266.000 266.000 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 2H 1 282.000 282.000 Mesterskab
129255 Dorthe Løvig Lind Skytteforening FRI 270.000 270.000 Hovedskydning
129255 Dorthe Løvig Lind Skytteforening FRI 263.000 263.000 Mesterskab
90255 Preben Troelsen Lind Skytteforening FRI 255.000 255.000 Hovedskydning
90255 Preben Troelsen Lind Skytteforening FRI 258.000 258.000 Mesterskab
33974 Jens Peter Bindesbøll Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 1H 1 262.000 262.000 Hovedskydning
103038 Malthe Fogh Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening 2H 1 281.000 281.000 Hovedskydning
103038 Malthe Fogh Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening 2H 1 279.000 279.000 Mesterskab
128401 Alberth Bertelsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening JUN 261.000 261.000 Hovedskydning
122705 Rune Knudsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 1H 2 233.000 233.000 Hovedskydning
122705 Rune Knudsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 1H 2 242.000 242.000 Mesterskab
145081 Viktor Popp Hansen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK 212.000 212.000 Hovedskydning
145081 Viktor Popp Hansen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK 223.000 223.000 Mesterskab
111814 Freja Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening JUN 271.000 271.000 Hovedskydning
111814 Freja Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening JUN 269.000 269.000 Mesterskab
112499 Anna Marie Lund Alslev Skytteforening JUN 263.000 263.000 Hovedskydning
112499 Anna Marie Lund Alslev Skytteforening JUN 257.000 257.000 Mesterskab
123138 Perle Mikkelsen Ølgod Skytteforening JUN 267.000 267.000 Hovedskydning
123138 Perle Mikkelsen Ølgod Skytteforening JUN 268.000 268.000 Mesterskab
119462 Mathilde Nørby Jensen Alslev Skytteforening BK 264.000 264.000 Hovedskydning
119462 Mathilde Nørby Jensen Alslev Skytteforening BK 270.000 270.000 Mesterskab
119462 Mathilde Nørby Jensen Alslev Skytteforening BK 269.000 269.000 Finale
130848 Doris Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 2H 2 234.000 234.000 Hovedskydning
130849 Jesper Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 2H 1 268.000 268.000 Hovedskydning
84309 Christina Popp Hansen Trehøje Skytteforening 1H 1 273.000 273.000 Hovedskydning
84309 Christina Popp Hansen Trehøje Skytteforening 1H 1 268.000 268.000 Mesterskab
132651 Lærke Jeppesen Ribe Skyttekreds 2H 2 258.000 258.000 Hovedskydning
132651 Lærke Jeppesen Ribe Skyttekreds 2H 2 259.000 259.000 Mesterskab
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening 2H 2 267.000 267.000 Hovedskydning
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening 2H 2 270.000 270.000 Mesterskab
31549 Per Jacobsen Lind Skytteforening 2H 1 270.000 270.000 Hovedskydning
31549 Per Jacobsen Lind Skytteforening 2H 1 268.000 268.000 Mesterskab
102336 Jakob Vels Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 2H 2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
90319 Jeannette Frost Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 2H 2 260.000 260.000 Hovedskydning
90319 Jeannette Frost Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 2H 2 266.000 266.000 Mesterskab
135214 Rasmus Dybbro Engelsholm Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 2H 2 271.000 271.000 Hovedskydning
135214 Rasmus Dybbro Engelsholm Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 2H 2 277.000 277.000 Mesterskab
142909 Doris Hoffmeyer Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 2H 2 232.000 232.000 Hovedskydning
129006 Mona Møller Pedersen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 2H 2 248.000 248.000 Hovedskydning
130174 Kadri Elwan Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 2H 2 167.000 167.000 Hovedskydning
130174 Kadri Elwan Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 2H 2 234.000 234.000 Mesterskab
144773 Buster Antonsen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 1H 2 281.000 281.000 Hovedskydning
144773 Buster Antonsen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 1H 2 284.000 284.000 Mesterskab
139187 Thomas Sevelsted Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 2H 2 267.000 267.000 Hovedskydning
139187 Thomas Sevelsted Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 2H 2 276.000 276.000 Mesterskab
144987 Hannah Roed Hermansen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 2H 2 234.000 234.000 Hovedskydning
144984 Jacob Rolff-Petersen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 1H 2 258.000 258.000 Hovedskydning
144985 Rikke Vilsøe Nielsen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 1H 2 245.000 245.000 Hovedskydning
144985 Rikke Vilsøe Nielsen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 1H 2 233.000 233.000 Mesterskab
142901 Jesper Kodahl Andersen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 2H 2 240.000 240.000 Hovedskydning
42046 Arnold Christensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 2H 1 278.000 278.000 Hovedskydning
42046 Arnold Christensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 2H 1 284.000 284.000 Mesterskab
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 1H 1 280.000 280.000 Hovedskydning
86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 1H 1 280.000 280.000 Hovedskydning
59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 1H 1 270.000 270.000 Hovedskydning
59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening 1H 1 274.000 274.000 Hovedskydning
119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 1H 1 270.000 270.000 Hovedskydning
134780 Aksel Jørgensen Viborg Skytteforening 2H 1 276.000 276.000 Hovedskydning
134780 Aksel Jørgensen Viborg Skytteforening 2H 1 278.000 278.000 Mesterskab
94293 Kaj Sørensen Hem Skytteforening FRI 273.000 273.000 Hovedskydning
30093 Michael Stephensen Aulum Skytteforening 1H 2 272.000 272.000 Hovedskydning
30093 Michael Stephensen Aulum Skytteforening 1H 2 261.000 261.000 Mesterskab
144203 Kaj Lund Aulum Skytteforening 1H 2 236.000 236.000 Hovedskydning
145243 Conni Mikkelsen Aulum Skytteforening 2H 2 245.000 245.000 Hovedskydning
89032 Aske Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening 1H 1 286.000 286.000 Hovedskydning
89032 Aske Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening 1H 1 281.000 281.000 Mesterskab
89684 Jes Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening 1H 2 259.000 259.000 Hovedskydning
29893 Jan Mortensen Aulum Skytteforening 1H 1 276.000 276.000 Hovedskydning
30665 Carl Johnsen Aulum Skytteforening 1H 1 271.000 271.000 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 1H 1 276.000 276.000 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 1H 1 281.000 281.000 Mesterskab
31129 Jørn Termansen Karup Skytteforening 2H 1 261.000 261.000 Hovedskydning
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1H 1 232.000 232.000 Hovedskydning
16941 Peter Holmegaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 1H 1 278.000 278.000 Hovedskydning
16941 Peter Holmegaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 1H 1 275.000 275.000 Mesterskab
132260 Lars Bo Bergmos Aalborg Skyttekreds 1H 1 273.000 273.000 Hovedskydning
108109 Thomas Bøgh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 2H 2 261.000 261.000 Hovedskydning
108109 Thomas Bøgh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 2H 2 249.000 249.000 Mesterskab
15458 Jesper Christiansen Vodskov Skytteforening 2H 2 268.000 268.000 Hovedskydning
130566 Jacob Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening 2H 2 275.000 275.000 Hovedskydning
130566 Jacob Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening 2H 2 269.000 269.000 Mesterskab
105656 Henrik Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 2H 2 235.000 235.000 Hovedskydning
145594 Peter Andreasen Vodskov Skytteforening 2H 2 263.000 263.000 Hovedskydning
130569 Martin Frost Vodskov Skytteforening 2H 2 262.000 262.000 Hovedskydning
130569 Martin Frost Vodskov Skytteforening 2H 2 256.000 256.000 Mesterskab
87026 Cecillia Sofie Stoltenberg Christiansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 2H 1 274.000 274.000 Hovedskydning
87026 Cecillia Sofie Stoltenberg Christiansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 2H 1 272.000 272.000 Mesterskab
121822 Thea Søholt Beck Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 2H 2 274.000 274.000 Hovedskydning
121822 Thea Søholt Beck Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 2H 2 269.000 269.000 Mesterskab
50210 Jan Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 1H 1 285.000 285.000 Hovedskydning
50210 Jan Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 1H 1 284.000 284.000 Mesterskab
51496 Bjarne Hinderup Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 1H 1 274.000 274.000 Hovedskydning
50528 Brian Madsen Særslev Skytteforening 1H 2 288.000 288.000 Hovedskydning
50528 Brian Madsen Særslev Skytteforening 1H 2 278.000 278.000 Mesterskab
64893 Marinus Larsen Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning 1H 1 264.000 264.000 Hovedskydning
64893 Marinus Larsen Ramløse Idrætsforening Skydning 1H 1 275.000 275.000 Mesterskab
17598 Per Olesen Allingåbro Skytteforening 2H 1 272.000 272.000 Hovedskydning
21400 Preben Rasmussen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 2H 1 265.000 265.000 Hovedskydning
21400 Preben Rasmussen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 2H 1 273.000 273.000 Mesterskab
21457 Ivan Jensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 2H 2 269.000 269.000 Hovedskydning
21457 Ivan Jensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 2H 2 268.000 268.000 Mesterskab
129196 Karl-Erik Dam Sørensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 2H 2 248.000 248.000 Hovedskydning
144772 Henrik Antonsen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 2H 2 214.000 214.000 Hovedskydning
144772 Henrik Antonsen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 2H 2 246.000 246.000 Mesterskab
134890 Theeranan Nakkaew Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK 285.000 285.000 Hovedskydning
134890 Theeranan Nakkaew Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK 283.000 283.000 Mesterskab
134890 Theeranan Nakkaew Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK 269.000 269.000 Finale
78057 Erik Hansen Gram Skytteforening 2H 2 266.000 266.000 Hovedskydning
77863 Frederik Larsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 1H 1 280.000 280.000 Hovedskydning
138000 Anette M.R. Theisen Lind Skytteforening FRI 277.000 277.000 Hovedskydning
138000 Anette M.R. Theisen Lind Skytteforening FRI 264.000 264.000 Mesterskab
126894 Rosa Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK 290.000 290.000 Hovedskydning
126894 Rosa Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK 285.000 285.000 Mesterskab
126894 Rosa Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK 287.000 287.000 Finale
121017 Ella Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening JUN 279.000 279.000 Hovedskydning
121017 Ella Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening JUN 272.000 272.000 Mesterskab
146989 Anton Boye Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK 278.000 278.000 Hovedskydning
146989 Anton Boye Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK 267.000 267.000 Mesterskab
57310 Thomas Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 2H 2 265.000 265.000 Hovedskydning
57310 Thomas Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 2H 2 258.000 258.000 Mesterskab
139207 Rikke Thodberg Djurslands PistolKlub 1H 2 249.000 249.000 Hovedskydning
139207 Rikke Thodberg Djurslands PistolKlub 1H 2 268.000 268.000 Mesterskab
131850 Carina Marie Lassen Års Skytteforening FRI 281.000 281.000 Hovedskydning
131850 Carina Marie Lassen Års Skytteforening FRI 276.000 276.000 Mesterskab
118530 Mie Marie Lassen Års Skytteforening 2H 1 271.000 271.000 Hovedskydning
118530 Mie Marie Lassen Års Skytteforening 2H 1 274.000 274.000 Mesterskab
147486 Mads Lassen Års Skytteforening 2H 2 257.000 257.000 Hovedskydning
147486 Mads Lassen Års Skytteforening 2H 2 249.000 249.000 Mesterskab
12167 Kim Levisen Års Skytteforening 2H 2 250.000 250.000 Hovedskydning
12415 Ernst Klysner Jensen Års Skytteforening 1H 2 257.000 257.000 Hovedskydning
50251 Erland Pedersen Otterup Skytteforening 1H 2 251.000 251.000 Hovedskydning
50251 Erland Pedersen Otterup Skytteforening 1H 2 233.000 233.000 Mesterskab
50011 Søren Møller Otterup Skytteforening 1H 2 254.000 254.000 Hovedskydning
50011 Søren Møller Otterup Skytteforening 1H 2 243.000 243.000 Mesterskab
128945 Claus Lyngsø Otterup Skytteforening 1H 2 166.000 166.000 Hovedskydning
49981 Jan Hansen Otterup Skytteforening 1H 2 273.000 273.000 Hovedskydning
49981 Jan Hansen Otterup Skytteforening 1H 2 265.000 265.000 Mesterskab
141843 Henik Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening 1H 2 230.000 230.000 Hovedskydning
141843 Henik Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening 1H 2 218.000 218.000 Mesterskab
115896 Emil Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 1H 1 283.000 283.000 Hovedskydning
115896 Emil Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 1H 1 272.000 272.000 Mesterskab
58173 Peter Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 1H 1 277.000 277.000 Hovedskydning
58177 Ole Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 1H 1 259.000 259.000 Hovedskydning
82967 Frederik Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 1H 2 248.000 248.000 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 1H 2 265.000 265.000 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 1H 2 271.000 271.000 Mesterskab
105193 Jan Laursen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 1H 1 270.000 270.000 Hovedskydning
133857 Sonja Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds FRI 290.000 290.000 Hovedskydning
140548 Kenneth Ditlev Christensen Grenå Skyttekreds 2H 1 270.000 270.000 Hovedskydning
105603 Emil Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds 2H 2 273.000 273.000 Hovedskydning
134481 Søren Joel Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 2H 2 263.000 263.000 Hovedskydning
134481 Søren Joel Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 2H 2 266.000 266.000 Mesterskab
133049 Frantz Glantz-Jørgensen Djurslands PistolKlub 1H 2 259.000 259.000 Hovedskydning
27502 Poul Hoffmann Skive Pistolklub 2H 2 272.000 272.000 Hovedskydning
147458 Signe Skov Kristensen Skive Pistolklub JUN 229.000 229.000 Hovedskydning
147458 Signe Skov Kristensen Skive Pistolklub JUN 229.000 229.000 Mesterskab
121216 Lasse Plath Skive Pistolklub 2H 2 262.000 262.000 Hovedskydning
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 1H 1 280.000 280.000 Hovedskydning
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 1H 1 286.000 286.000 Mesterskab
147628 Nicoline Pedersen Års Skytteforening JUN 236.000 236.000 Hovedskydning
108108 Tine Bøgh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening FRI 265.000 265.000 Hovedskydning
16736 René Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 1H 1 283.000 283.000 Hovedskydning
16736 René Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 1H 1 281.000 281.000 Mesterskab
147105 Ane Lise Frydenlund Jaedeke Lind Skytteforening BK 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
147105 Ane Lise Frydenlund Jaedeke Lind Skytteforening BK 213.000 213.000 Mesterskab
127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hørsholm Pistolforening 2H 1 282.000 282.000 Hovedskydning
127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hørsholm Pistolforening 2H 1 288.000 288.000 Mesterskab
31309 Keld Jeppesen Aulum Skytteforening 1H 1 280.000 280.000 Hovedskydning
38223 Martin Svendsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 1H 2 251.000 251.000 Hovedskydning
104087 Kim Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 2H 2 277.000 277.000 Hovedskydning
137668 Jonas Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK 262.000 262.000 Hovedskydning
145040 Storm Franzen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK 265.000 265.000 Hovedskydning
145040 Storm Franzen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK 262.000 262.000 Mesterskab
138422 Karla Schultz Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK 279.000 279.000 Hovedskydning
138422 Karla Schultz Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK 265.000 265.000 Mesterskab
138422 Karla Schultz Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK 276.000 276.000 Finale
134478 Sebastian Peter Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK 256.000 256.000 Hovedskydning
134478 Sebastian Peter Nilsson Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK 254.000 254.000 Mesterskab
147395 Christian Guldbæk Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK 205.000 205.000 Hovedskydning
147395 Christian Guldbæk Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK 248.000 248.000 Mesterskab
147395 Christian Guldbæk Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK 255.000 255.000 Finale
10600 Bo Tolstrup Sørensen Århus Pistolklub 1H 2 245.000 245.000 Hovedskydning
34163 Børge Bladsgård Grindsted Skyttekreds 1H 1 268.000 268.000 Hovedskydning
55982 Jens Peter Jensen Korsør Skytteforening 1H 1 278.000 278.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen