Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Røndestævnet (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Østjylland
Alle foreninger
Grenå Skyttekreds
Lyngby Skyttekreds
Midtdjurs skytteforening
Randers Skyttekreds
Rønde Skytteforening
Samsø Skytteforening
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
96896
Pia Holm-Jensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
ST2
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
23760
Ejner Jørgensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
SE1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
23760
Ejner Jørgensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
SE1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
23413
Rita Jensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
SE1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
134134
Johanne Skyldal
Samsø Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
132627
Niels Nielsen
Samsø Skytteforening
FRI
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
136894
Tino B. R. Pedersen
Randers Skyttekreds
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
139507
Nikolai Rassing Winther
Randers Skyttekreds
BK1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
134355
Andy Bjerregaard
Randers Skyttekreds
J2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
144534
Iris Mona Rune
Lyngby Skyttekreds
SE3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
144534
Iris Mona Rune
Lyngby Skyttekreds
SE3
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
115017
Renè Olsen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
FRI
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
115017
Renè Olsen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
FRI
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
135015
Jonathan Boserup
Lyngby Skyttekreds
BK3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
135015
Jonathan Boserup
Lyngby Skyttekreds
BK3
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
129846
Thomas Glud-Wagner
Lyngby Skyttekreds
FRI
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
75845
Kristian Lynggaard
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
Å1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
75845
Kristian Lynggaard
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
Å1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
142805
Michael Nielsen
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
Å3
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
134355
Andy Bjerregaard
Randers Skyttekreds
J2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
115252
Heinrich Sloth
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
Å1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
115252
Heinrich Sloth
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
Å1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
80671
Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
ST3
167.000
167.000
Hovedskydning
80671
Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
ST3
172.000
172.000
Mesterskab
140502
Bastian Mathiesen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
BK3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
140502
Bastian Mathiesen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
BK3
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
91098
Peder Nedergaard
Samsø Skytteforening
Å2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
91098
Peder Nedergaard
Samsø Skytteforening
Å2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
25202
Torben Ravn Kristensen
Samsø Skytteforening
ST3
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
25202
Torben Ravn Kristensen
Samsø Skytteforening
ST3
182.000
182.000
Mesterskab
23116
Jens Roland Jensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
SE1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
23116
Jens Roland Jensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
SE1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
120785
John Bo Lyng
Randers Skyttekreds
Å1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
139507
Nikolai Rassing Winther
Randers Skyttekreds
BK1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
25302
Knud Møller
Samsø Skytteforening
SE1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
25302
Knud Møller
Samsø Skytteforening
SE1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
147338
Matas Navalskas
Rønde Skytteforening
BK4
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
147338
Matas Navalskas
Rønde Skytteforening
BK4
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
132693
Jens Graversen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
Å2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
132693
Jens Graversen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
Å2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
136894
Tino B. R. Pedersen
Randers Skyttekreds
BK1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
121466
Matti Gashi Ottsen
Randers Skyttekreds
J1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
24249
Svend B. G. Laursen
Rønde Skytteforening
SE2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
24249
Svend B. G. Laursen
Rønde Skytteforening
SE2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
91099
Ellen Holm
Samsø Skytteforening
Å1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
91099
Ellen Holm
Samsø Skytteforening
Å1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
23175
Walther Kristensen
Rønde Skytteforening
SE3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
23175
Walther Kristensen
Rønde Skytteforening
SE3
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
121466
Matti Gashi Ottsen
Randers Skyttekreds
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
120339
Alexander Berth
Randers Skyttekreds
J1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
120339
Alexander Berth
Randers Skyttekreds
J1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
146659
Melvin Rask Christensen
Randers Skyttekreds
BK4
183.000
183.000
Mesterskab
146659
Melvin Rask Christensen
Randers Skyttekreds
BK4
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
120802
Freya Kofoed
Samsø Skytteforening
J1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
120802
Freya Kofoed
Samsø Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
132627
Niels Nielsen
Samsø Skytteforening
FRI
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
134134
Johanne Skyldal
Samsø Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
137638
Oline Holm Lauersen
Grenå Skyttekreds
BK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
137638
Oline Holm Lauersen
Grenå Skyttekreds
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
88434
Michael Petersen
Grenå Skyttekreds
Å1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
88434
Michael Petersen
Grenå Skyttekreds
Å1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
139145
Daniel Kaagh Kvist
Grenå Skyttekreds
Å2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
139145
Daniel Kaagh Kvist
Grenå Skyttekreds
Å2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
23413
Rita Jensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
SE1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
96896
Pia Holm-Jensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
ST2
181.000
181.000
Mesterskab
23007
John Petersen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
SE2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
23007
John Petersen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
SE2
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
142805
Michael Nielsen
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
Å3
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
129846
Thomas Glud-Wagner
Lyngby Skyttekreds
FRI
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
120785
John Bo Lyng
Randers Skyttekreds
Å1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
18517
Anna-Grethe Maribo Jensen
Randers Skyttekreds
FRI
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
18517
Anna-Grethe Maribo Jensen
Randers Skyttekreds
FRI
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
Til toppen