| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds 199/07 200/10 399/17
2 137638 Oline Holm Lauersen Grenå Skyttekreds 199/06 199/10 398/16
3 139507 Nikolai Rassing Winther Randers Skyttekreds 197/06 194/04 391/10

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 134934 Thomas Søndergård Kejser Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 198/07 196/07 394/14
2 145560 David Svane Dalgaard Bach Midtdjurs skytteforening 198/09 193/06 391/15

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 141845 Maja Thykiær Fogh Postens Skytteforening 194/05 195/04 389/09
2 145935 Isak Brink Jakobi Postens Skytteforening 195/05 193/01 388/06
3 146713 Finbarr Bolvig Carter Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 195/03 191/05 386/08
4 141507 Oliver Plumb Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 192/03 192/05 384/08
5 146147 Malthe Giede Bøving Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 191/01 191/02 382/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 146146 Lasse Bremholm Henningsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 192/02 187/04 379/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds 200/09 199/07 399/16
2 120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds 199/07 199/15 398/22
3 135858 Matias Ligaard Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 196/09 199/07 395/16
4 125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds 196/06 196/10 392/16

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 138693 Jasmin K. Veirum Randers Skyttekreds 199/10 199/12 398/22
2 129579 Caroline Baatrup Blok Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 195/05 196/03 391/08
3 134355 Andy Bjerregaard Randers Skyttekreds 192/02 196/07 388/09
4 130810 Savannah Busk Postens Skytteforening 195/04 190/03 385/07
5 128616 Oliver Homann Larsen Postens Skytteforening 189/04 193/03 382/07
6 141844 Thea Thykiær Fogh Postens Skytteforening 189/04 191/02 380/06
7 137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds 178/01 184/01 362/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2

1 25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Beder-Malling Skytteforening 191/03 191/02 382/05
2 96896 Pia Holm-Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 187/01 184/02 371/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3

1 99922 Viola Røjel Postens Skytteforening 179/02 179/01 358/03
2 107021 Jeppe Ramus Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 178/00 178/04 356/04
3 80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 178/01 178/01 356/02
4 96716 Poul-Erik Kristensen Postens Skytteforening 178/00 176/00 354/00
5 125082 Oliver Overgaard Hoffmann Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 177/01 175/00 352/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds 199/09 200/10 399/19
2 65536 Martin Bærtelsen Randers Skyttekreds 200/10 199/10 399/20
3 75845 Kristian Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 199/12 199/11 398/23
4 115252 Heinrich sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 199/09 199/09 398/18
5 21417 Morten Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 198/07 199/06 397/13
6 88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds 198/10 198/08 396/18
7 116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening 197/07 198/09 395/16
8 87627 Eva Thomadsen Randers Skyttekreds 199/05 196/04 395/09
9 126770 Dennis Christiansen Randers Skyttekreds 197/04 195/06 392/10
10 88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 189/06 198/06 387/12

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 83162 Valentin Røjel Postens Skytteforening 198/07 197/07 395/14
2 132693 Jens Graversen Midtdjurs skytteforening 196/06 196/04 392/10
3 24187 Martin Dreyer-Christensen Lyngby Skyttekreds 193/06 196/07 389/13

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å3

1 146245 Søs Riber Schødt Postens Skytteforening 198/02 191/04 389/06
2 142945 Michael Mortensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 192/02 196/05 388/07
3 142805 Michael Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 194/04 189/01 383/05
4 90819 Anita Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 188/03 187/03 375/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds 198/07 200/10 398/17
2 140159 Rene Holst Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 198/08 199/09 397/17
3 25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening 198/08 199/04 397/12
4 24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 199/11 197/12 396/23
5 23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 196/09 197/11 393/20
6 18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds 197/07 195/03 392/10
7 24662 Kent Jeppesen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 197/07 193/07 390/14

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 121841 Jens Ulsted Sørensen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 194/04 197/06 391/10
2 26012 Eva Nørgaard VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 194/08 194/04 388/12
3 138921 Else Haagen Randers Skyttekreds 194/02 194/01 388/03
4 17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds 194/07 192/02 386/09
5 21497 Thorvald Ellehede Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 185/00 192/07 377/07
6 21443 Jørgen Olesen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 186/01 184/00 370/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3

1 138620 Sven-Erik Knudsen Langå & Omegns Skytteforening 188/04 187/03 375/07
2 98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 185/01 186/02 371/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds 199/13 200/13 399/26
2 18341 Flemming Lauritsen Randers Skyttekreds 199/06 197/10 396/16
3 133555 Ole Støvring Randers Skyttekreds 196/08 198/08 394/16
4 18195 John Nicholaisen Randers Skyttekreds 196/10 197/07 393/17
5 144389 Christina Pedersen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 198/07 195/02 393/09
6 142804 Lone Mette Sloth Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 193/07 198/09 391/16
7 130238 Erik Møgelvang Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds 198/09 193/07 391/16
8 18517 Anna-Grethe Maribo Andersen Randers Skyttekreds 194/03 196/04 390/07
9 95417 Jan Jørn Jensen Randers Skyttekreds 195/05 194/04 389/09
10 24149 Johnny Jensen Randers Skyttekreds 191/02 193/05 384/07

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds 199/07
2 137638 Oline Holm Lauersen Grenå Skyttekreds 199/06
3 139507 Nikolai Rassing Winther Randers Skyttekreds 197/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 145560 David Svane Dalgaard Bach Midtdjurs skytteforening 198/09
2 134934 Thomas Søndergård Kejser Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 198/07

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 145935 Isak Brink Jakobi Postens Skytteforening 195/05
2 146713 Finbarr Bolvig Carter Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 195/03
3 141845 Maja Thykiær Fogh Postens Skytteforening 194/05
4 141507 Oliver Plumb Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 192/03
5 146147 Malthe Giede Bøving Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 191/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 146146 Lasse Bremholm Henningsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 192/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds 200/09
2 120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds 199/07
3 135858 Matias Ligaard Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 196/09
4 125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds 196/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 138693 Jasmin K. Veirum Randers Skyttekreds 199/10
2 129579 Caroline Baatrup Blok Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 195/05
3 130810 Savannah Busk Postens Skytteforening 195/04
4 134355 Andy Bjerregaard Randers Skyttekreds 192/02
5 128616 Oliver Homann Larsen Postens Skytteforening 189/04
5 141844 Thea Thykiær Fogh Postens Skytteforening 189/04
7 137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds 178/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Beder-Malling Skytteforening 191/03
2 96896 Pia Holm-Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 187/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 99922 Viola Røjel Postens Skytteforening 179/02
2 80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 178/01
3 107021 Jeppe Ramus Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 178/00
3 96716 Poul-Erik Kristensen Postens Skytteforening 178/00
5 125082 Oliver Overgaard Hoffmann Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 177/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 65536 Martin Bærtelsen Randers Skyttekreds 200/10
2 75845 Kristian Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 199/12
3 115252 Heinrich sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 199/09
3 120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds 199/09
5 87627 Eva Thomadsen Randers Skyttekreds 199/05
6 88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds 198/10
7 21417 Morten Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 198/07
8 116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening 197/07
9 126770 Dennis Christiansen Randers Skyttekreds 197/04
10 88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 189/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 83162 Valentin Røjel Postens Skytteforening 198/07
2 132693 Jens Graversen Midtdjurs skytteforening 196/06
3 24187 Martin Dreyer-Christensen Lyngby Skyttekreds 193/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å3

1 146245 Søs Riber Schødt Postens Skytteforening 198/02
2 142805 Michael Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 194/04
3 142945 Michael Mortensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 192/02
4 90819 Anita Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 188/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 199/11
2 25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening 198/08
2 140159 Rene Holst Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 198/08
4 17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds 198/07
5 18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds 197/07
5 24662 Kent Jeppesen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 197/07
7 23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 196/09

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 26012 Eva Nørgaard VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 194/08
2 17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds 194/07
3 121841 Jens Ulsted Sørensen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 194/04
4 138921 Else Haagen Randers Skyttekreds 194/02
5 21443 Jørgen Olesen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 186/01
6 21497 Thorvald Ellehede Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 185/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 138620 Sven-Erik Knudsen Langå & Omegns Skytteforening 188/04
2 98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 185/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds 199/13
2 18341 Flemming Lauritsen Randers Skyttekreds 199/06
3 130238 Erik Møgelvang Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds 198/09
4 144389 Christina Pedersen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 198/07
5 18195 John Nicholaisen Randers Skyttekreds 196/10
6 133555 Ole Støvring Randers Skyttekreds 196/08
7 95417 Jan Jørn Jensen Randers Skyttekreds 195/05
8 18517 Anna-Grethe Maribo Andersen Randers Skyttekreds 194/03
9 142804 Lone Mette Sloth Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 193/07
10 24149 Johnny Jensen Randers Skyttekreds 191/02

Til toppen