| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 137638 Oline Holm Lauersen Grenå Skyttekreds 199/06 198/06 397/12
2 139507 Nikolai Rassing Winther Randers Skyttekreds 199/02 198/06 397/08
3 136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds 193/06 193/03 386/09

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 134934 Thomas Søndergård Kejser Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 186/00 192/02 378/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 138693 Jasmin K. Veirum Randers Skyttekreds 199/04 198/05 397/09
2 121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds 195/05 199/03 394/08
3 134355 Andy Bjerregaard Randers Skyttekreds 198/05 195/05 393/10

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds 188/00 185/00 373/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2

1 25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Beder-Malling Skytteforening 189/02 189/02 378/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3

1 135858 Matias Ligaard Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 188/02 194/01 382/03
2 125082 Oliver Overgaard Hoffmann Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 182/03 180/01 362/04
3 107021 Jeppe Ramus Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 165/00 171/01 336/01
4 80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 166/00 167/00 333/00
5 126787 Laura Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening 156/00 168/00 324/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds 197/06 199/07 396/13
2 115252 Heinrich sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 196/06 199/07 395/13
3 65536 Martin Bærtelsen Randers Skyttekreds 196/06 198/07 394/13
4 99922 Viola Røjel Postens Skytteforening 188/04 196/01 384/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 132693 Jens Graversen Midtdjurs skytteforening 194/02 199/05 393/07
2 142805 Michael Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 190/02 196/01 386/03
3 24187 Martin Dreyer-Christensen Lyngby Skyttekreds 193/07 193/06 386/13
4 131005 Liza Frank Høj Randers Skyttekreds 185/02 188/02 373/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 200/05 200/11 400/16
2 140159 Rene Holst Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 200/06 200/08 400/14
3 18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds 200/10 197/02 397/12
4 18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds 198/02 198/07 396/09
5 23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 200/05 196/01 396/06
6 25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening 198/04 197/07 395/11
7 24662 Kent Jeppesen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 198/08 196/03 394/11
8 17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds 196/00 190/01 386/01
9 26012 Eva Nørgaard VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 184/03 194/02 378/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 121841 Jens Ulsted Sørensen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 191/01 198/10 389/11
2 98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 192/02 194/02 386/04
3 138921 Else Haagen Randers Skyttekreds 194/02 189/02 383/04
4 18164 Jørgen Overgaard Randers Skyttekreds 170/01 149/01 319/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 142804 Lone Mette Sloth Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 197/03 195/06 392/09

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 137638 Oline Holm Lauersen Grenå Skyttekreds 199/06
2 139507 Nikolai Rassing Winther Randers Skyttekreds 199/02
3 136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds 193/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 134934 Thomas Søndergård Kejser Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 186/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 138693 Jasmin K. Veirum Randers Skyttekreds 199/04
2 134355 Andy Bjerregaard Randers Skyttekreds 198/05
3 121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds 195/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds 188/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Beder-Malling Skytteforening 189/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 135858 Matias Ligaard Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 188/02
2 125082 Oliver Overgaard Hoffmann Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 182/03
3 80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 166/00
4 107021 Jeppe Ramus Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 165/00
5 126787 Laura Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening 156/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds 197/06
2 65536 Martin Bærtelsen Randers Skyttekreds 196/06
2 115252 Heinrich sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 196/06
4 99922 Viola Røjel Postens Skytteforening 188/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 132693 Jens Graversen Midtdjurs skytteforening 194/02
2 24187 Martin Dreyer-Christensen Lyngby Skyttekreds 193/07
3 142805 Michael Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 190/02
4 131005 Liza Frank Høj Randers Skyttekreds 185/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds 200/10
2 140159 Rene Holst Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 200/06
3 24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 200/05
3 23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 200/05
5 24662 Kent Jeppesen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 198/08
6 25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening 198/04
7 18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds 198/02
8 17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds 196/00
9 26012 Eva Nørgaard VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 184/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 138921 Else Haagen Randers Skyttekreds 194/02
2 98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 192/02
3 121841 Jens Ulsted Sørensen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 191/01
4 18164 Jørgen Overgaard Randers Skyttekreds 170/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 142804 Lone Mette Sloth Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 197/03

Til toppen