LDM Østjylland riffel (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
142805 Michael Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
142805 Michael Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
142804 Lone Mette Sloth Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening FRI 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
115252 Heinrich sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ST3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ST3 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
145935 Isak Brink Jakobi Postens Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
145935 Isak Brink Jakobi Postens Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
130810 Savannah Busk Postens Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
130810 Savannah Busk Postens Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
138620 Sven-Erik Knudsen Langå & Omegns Skytteforening SE3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
137638 Oline Holm Lauersen Grenå Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
137638 Oline Holm Lauersen Grenå Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
75845 Kristian Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
75845 Kristian Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
99922 Viola Røjel Postens Skytteforening ST3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
99922 Viola Røjel Postens Skytteforening ST3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
96716 Poul-Erik Kristensen Postens Skytteforening ST3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
96716 Poul-Erik Kristensen Postens Skytteforening ST3 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
83162 Valentin Røjel Postens Skytteforening Å2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
83162 Valentin Røjel Postens Skytteforening Å2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
141844 Thea Thykiær Fogh Postens Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
141844 Thea Thykiær Fogh Postens Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
141845 Maja Thykiær Fogh Postens Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
141845 Maja Thykiær Fogh Postens Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds SE2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds SE1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds J2 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds J2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
139507 Nikolai Rassing Winther Randers Skyttekreds BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
139507 Nikolai Rassing Winther Randers Skyttekreds BK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
134355 Andy Bjerregaard Randers Skyttekreds J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
134355 Andy Bjerregaard Randers Skyttekreds J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
138693 Jasmin K. Veirum Randers Skyttekreds J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
135858 Matias Ligaard Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
135858 Matias Ligaard Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
21417 Morten Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
21417 Morten Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
21443 Jørgen Olesen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening SE2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
21443 Jørgen Olesen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening SE2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
21497 Thorvald Ellehede Ry-Emborg Skytteforening SE2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
21497 Thorvald Ellehede Ry-Emborg Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
90819 Anita Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening Å3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
90819 Anita Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening Å3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
107021 Jeppe Ramus Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ST3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
107021 Jeppe Ramus Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ST3 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
144389 Christina Pedersen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening FRI 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
144389 Christina Pedersen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening FRI 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
141507 Oliver Plumb Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
141507 Oliver Plumb Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening Å1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
132693 Jens Graversen Midtdjurs skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
132693 Jens Graversen Midtdjurs skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
146245 Søs Riber Schødt Postens Skytteforening Å3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
146245 Søs Riber Schødt Postens Skytteforening Å3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
128616 Oliver Homann Larsen Postens Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
128616 Oliver Homann Larsen Postens Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Beder-Malling Skytteforening ST2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Beder-Malling Skytteforening ST2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
134934 Thomas Søndergård Kejser Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
134934 Thomas Søndergård Kejser Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
146147 Malthe Giede Bøving Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
146147 Malthe Giede Bøving Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
146146 Lasse Bremholm Henningsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK4 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
146146 Lasse Bremholm Henningsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK4 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
146713 Finbarr Bolvig Carter Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
146713 Finbarr Bolvig Carter Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
140159 Rene Holst Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
140159 Rene Holst Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
24662 Kent Jeppesen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
24662 Kent Jeppesen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
138693 Jasmin K. Veirum Randers Skyttekreds J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
138620 Sven-Erik Knudsen Langå & Omegns Skytteforening SE3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
115252 Heinrich sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
142804 Lone Mette Sloth Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening FRI 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
125082 Oliver Overgaard Hoffmann Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ST3 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
125082 Oliver Overgaard Hoffmann Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ST3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
121841 Jens Ulsted Sørensen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
121841 Jens Ulsted Sørensen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
26012 Eva Nørgaard VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
26012 Eva Nørgaard VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
96896 Pia Holm-Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ST2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
96896 Pia Holm-Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ST2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds FRI 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds FRI 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
129579 Caroline Baatrup Blok Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
129579 Caroline Baatrup Blok Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
142945 Michael Mortensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
142945 Michael Mortensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
18517 Anna-Grethe Maribo Andersen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
18517 Anna-Grethe Maribo Andersen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
18341 Flemming Lauritsen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
18341 Flemming Lauritsen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
18195 John Nicholaisen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
18195 John Nicholaisen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
24149 Johnny Jensen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
24149 Johnny Jensen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
133555 Ole Støvring Randers Skyttekreds FRI 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
133555 Ole Støvring Randers Skyttekreds FRI 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
130238 Erik Møgelvang Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
130238 Erik Møgelvang Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
95417 Jan Jørn Jensen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
95417 Jan Jørn Jensen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
126770 Dennis Christiansen Randers Skyttekreds Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
126770 Dennis Christiansen Randers Skyttekreds Å1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
65536 Martin Bærtelsen Randers Skyttekreds Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
65536 Martin Bærtelsen Randers Skyttekreds Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
138921 Else Haagen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
138921 Else Haagen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
145560 David Svane Dalgaard Bach Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
145560 David Svane Dalgaard Bach Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
87627 Eva Thomadsen Randers Skyttekreds Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
87627 Eva Thomadsen Randers Skyttekreds Å1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen