LDM Østjylland riffel (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
26012 Eva Nørgaard VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
26012 Eva Nørgaard VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
121841 Jens Ulsted Sørensen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
121841 Jens Ulsted Sørensen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
125082 Oliver Overgaard Hoffmann Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ST3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
125082 Oliver Overgaard Hoffmann Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ST3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
142805 Michael Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
142805 Michael Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
142804 Lone Mette Sloth Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening FRI 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
142804 Lone Mette Sloth Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening FRI 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
115252 Heinrich sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
115252 Heinrich sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ST3 166.000 166.000 Hovedskydning
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ST3 167.000 167.000 Mesterskab
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
137638 Oline Holm Lauersen Grenå Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
137638 Oline Holm Lauersen Grenå Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
99922 Viola Røjel Postens Skytteforening Å1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
99922 Viola Røjel Postens Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds SE1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
135858 Matias Ligaard Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ST3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
135858 Matias Ligaard Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ST3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
131005 Liza Frank Høj Randers Skyttekreds Å2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
131005 Liza Frank Høj Randers Skyttekreds Å2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Beder-Malling Skytteforening ST2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Beder-Malling Skytteforening ST2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
138693 Jasmin K. Veirum Randers Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
138693 Jasmin K. Veirum Randers Skyttekreds J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds J1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
134355 Andy Bjerregaard Randers Skyttekreds J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
134355 Andy Bjerregaard Randers Skyttekreds J1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds J2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
139507 Nikolai Rassing Winther Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
139507 Nikolai Rassing Winther Randers Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
107021 Jeppe Ramus Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ST3 165.000 165.000 Hovedskydning
107021 Jeppe Ramus Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ST3 171.000 171.000 Mesterskab
132693 Jens Graversen Midtdjurs skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
132693 Jens Graversen Midtdjurs skytteforening Å2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
18164 Jørgen Overgaard Randers Skyttekreds SE2 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
18164 Jørgen Overgaard Randers Skyttekreds SE2 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
138921 Else Haagen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
138921 Else Haagen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
65536 Martin Bærtelsen Randers Skyttekreds Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
65536 Martin Bærtelsen Randers Skyttekreds Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
126787 Laura Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening ST3 156.000 156.000 Hovedskydning
126787 Laura Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening ST3 168.000 168.000 Mesterskab
134934 Thomas Søndergård Kejser Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
134934 Thomas Søndergård Kejser Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
140159 Rene Holst Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
140159 Rene Holst Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
24662 Kent Jeppesen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
24662 Kent Jeppesen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen