| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 124725 Lukas Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 199/10 200/13 399/23
2 120225 Oscar P. Kristensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 200/07 199/09 399/16
3 124623 Johan Ringsing Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 199/09 199/09 398/18

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 140761 Caroline Romme Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 200/09 198/05 398/14
2 136025 Victor Hansen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 197/05 199/10 396/15
3 130638 Gustav L. Hansen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 197/05 199/05 396/10
4 137379 Andreas Ringsing Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 198/11 197/07 395/18
5 130637 Emil Hansen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 196/04 198/05 394/09
6 128916 Siw Aalborg Jepsen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 195/05 198/05 393/10
7 136035 Tilde Pejter Kristensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 193/04 199/06 392/10
8 140244 Lucas Alstrøm Errindlev Skytteforening 193/05 197/03 390/08
9 130636 Oliver Romme Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 192/06 193/08 385/14

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 130639 Theodor Brædder Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 192/02 195/08 387/10
2 144873 Malthe Larsen Romby Ravnsborg Skytteforening 194/04 193/05 387/09
3 143716 Agnete Romme Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 184/02 194/06 378/08
4 146104 Anna Romme Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 185/03 193/04 378/07
5 144098 Mathias Pejter Røtting Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 181/01 183/00 364/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 147308 Christoffer Strange Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 199/05 198/11 397/16
2 147311 Rikke Trevor Pedersen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 197/05 197/07 394/12
3 147316 Ester Grube Nielsen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 195/08 194/04 389/12
4 146163 Jonas Hermansen Errindlev Skytteforening 191/03 191/04 382/07
5 147094 Sofie Romme Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 189/02 192/05 381/07

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 196/07 199/09 395/16
2 123654 Freya Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 195/05 196/08 391/13

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 140819 Johanne Brædder Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 192/05 193/05 385/10
2 117249 Rasmus Clausen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 190/06 194/04 384/10
3 137103 Emilie Christiansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 184/02 191/02 375/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2

1 53860 Birgitte Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 181/01 184/02 365/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3

1 102283 Isabel Boesen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 174/01 175/00 349/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/12 200/11 400/23
2 146758 Melikka Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/10 200/11 400/21
3 127837 Brian H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/08 199/06 399/14
4 110239 Xenia M. K. Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199/08 198/07 397/15
5 118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 197/07 197/09 394/16
6 127385 Diana Mortensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 195/08 198/08 393/16
7 54015 Kasper Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 192/04 196/09 388/13

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 146190 Nicoline H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199/07 197/12 396/19
2 136136 Klaus Østergaard Errindlev Skytteforening 193/06 190/04 383/10

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å3

1 53399 Lene Henningsen Errindlev Skytteforening 191/03 190/02 381/05
2 146123 Henriette Winther Errindlev Skytteforening 187/00 191/04 378/04
3 146114 Christian Nehdal Oldin Errindlev Skytteforening 189/02 189/05 378/07
4 146116 Jens Vallentin Ibsen Errindlev Skytteforening 189/02 187/01 376/03
5 53433 Henrik Pedersen Errindlev Skytteforening 188/01 186/03 374/04
6 146113 Jane Borgelund Errindlev Skytteforening 179/01 179/02 358/03
7 146115 Gitte Ibsen Errindlev Skytteforening 179/00 175/00 354/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 53622 Erling Ahmt Ravnsborg Skytteforening 195/04 195/03 390/07
2 127838 Tonny Flindt Ravnsborg Skytteforening 195/06 193/03 388/09

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 120219 Bendt Hansen Errindlev Skytteforening 188/01 192/02 380/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3

1 80135 Gitte Bach Larsen Errindlev Skytteforening 187/01 184/01 371/02
2 143715 Annette S Hansen Errindlev Skytteforening 180/01 182/01 362/02
3 53249 Bruno Larsen Errindlev Skytteforening 180/02 181/02 361/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 136950 Michelle Mortensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/08 200/11 400/19

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 120225 Oscar P. Kristensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 200/07
2 124725 Lukas Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 199/10
3 124623 Johan Ringsing Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 199/09

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 140761 Caroline Romme Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 200/09
2 137379 Andreas Ringsing Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 198/11
3 130638 Gustav L. Hansen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 197/05
3 136025 Victor Hansen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 197/05
5 130637 Emil Hansen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 196/04
6 128916 Siw Aalborg Jepsen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 195/05
7 140244 Lucas Alstrøm Errindlev Skytteforening 193/05
8 136035 Tilde Pejter Kristensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 193/04
9 130636 Oliver Romme Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 192/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 144873 Malthe Larsen Romby Ravnsborg Skytteforening 194/04
2 130639 Theodor Brædder Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 192/02
3 146104 Anna Romme Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 185/03
4 143716 Agnete Romme Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 184/02
5 144098 Mathias Pejter Røtting Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 181/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 147308 Christoffer Strange Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 199/05
2 147311 Rikke Trevor Pedersen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 197/05
3 147316 Ester Grube Nielsen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 195/08
4 146163 Jonas Hermansen Errindlev Skytteforening 191/03
5 147094 Sofie Romme Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 189/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 196/07
2 123654 Freya Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 195/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 140819 Johanne Brædder Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 192/05
2 117249 Rasmus Clausen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 190/06
3 137103 Emilie Christiansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 184/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 53860 Birgitte Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 181/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 102283 Isabel Boesen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 174/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/12
2 146758 Melikka Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/10
3 127837 Brian H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/08
4 110239 Xenia M. K. Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199/08
5 118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 197/07
6 127385 Diana Mortensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 195/08
7 54015 Kasper Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 192/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 146190 Nicoline H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199/07
2 136136 Klaus Østergaard Errindlev Skytteforening 193/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å3

1 53399 Lene Henningsen Errindlev Skytteforening 191/03
2 146114 Christian Nehdal Oldin Errindlev Skytteforening 189/02
2 146116 Jens Vallentin Ibsen Errindlev Skytteforening 189/02
4 53433 Henrik Pedersen Errindlev Skytteforening 188/01
5 146123 Henriette Winther Errindlev Skytteforening 187/00
6 146113 Jane Borgelund Errindlev Skytteforening 179/01
7 146115 Gitte Ibsen Errindlev Skytteforening 179/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 127838 Tonny Flindt Ravnsborg Skytteforening 195/06
2 53622 Erling Ahmt Ravnsborg Skytteforening 195/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 120219 Bendt Hansen Errindlev Skytteforening 188/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 80135 Gitte Bach Larsen Errindlev Skytteforening 187/01
2 53249 Bruno Larsen Errindlev Skytteforening 180/02
3 143715 Annette S Hansen Errindlev Skytteforening 180/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 136950 Michelle Mortensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/08

Til toppen