Lunde Pistolterræn 2022 (TerrænPistol) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening TP2 60.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
93721 Morten Furholt Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening TP4 49.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds TP4 50.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds TP2 51.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds TP1 67.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds TP1 67.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
88770 Henrik Jeppesen Ribe Skyttekreds TP2 63.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
127099 Jeppe Lund If Hercules TP1 65.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
118018 Christian Richter-Pedersen Brøndby Skytte Forening TP3 43.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
126498 Ronny Erik Nielsen Brøndby Skytte Forening TP3 45.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening TP3 58.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
144417 Marianne Hansen Knabstrup Skytteforening TP4 49.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
13216 Henrik Jensen Støvring Skytteforening TP2 63.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
83743 Casper Juhl Jensen Støvring Skytteforening TP4 23.000 17.000 Hovedskydning
119193 Steffen Schmidt Historisk Riffelskytteforening Fyn TP4 43.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
51664 Lars Mengel Vissenbjerg Skytteforening TP3 59.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
89032 Aske Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening TP1 69.000 51.000 Hovedskydning
89684 Jes Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening TP2 67.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
98877 Karsten Jensen Haderup Skytteforening TP4 37.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening TP1 70.000 51.000 Hovedskydning
44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening TP3 47.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
133919 Henrik Jensen Herfølge Skytteforening TP4 37.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
141440 Per Bo Rasmussen Herfølge Skytteforening TP4 11.000 8.000 Hovedskydning
147014 Susanne Bjørk Albæk Mortensen Herfølge Skytteforening TP4 30.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug TP2 56.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
70375 Jan Bodé Københavns Amts Skyttelaug TP1 59.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Elf Københavns Amts Skyttelaug TP2 62.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug TP2 65.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening TP2 62.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
62650 Niels W. Nielsen Hørsholm Pistolforening TP1 67.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hørsholm Pistolforening TP2 64.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening TP1 68.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
52072 Benny Jensen Dalum Skytteforening TP4 40.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
126536 Steen Stokholm Sørensen Dalum Skytteforening TP3 55.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
100195 Ann Sofie Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning TP4 34.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
107842 Jens-Christian Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning JUN 31.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
46624 Niels Erik Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning TP1 61.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
128716 Claus Venning Østbirk Pistol Skytter TP2 62.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
127074 Carsten Rasmussen Østbirk Pistol Skytter TP3 47.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening TP1 71.000 52.000 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening TP2 71.000 52.000 Hovedskydning
137210 Brian Hauge Rehmeier Ølsted Skytteforening TP2 68.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
90306 Annette Winther Ølsted Skytteforening TP2 60.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening TP2 63.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
145390 Casper Wille Hansen Ølsted Skytteforening TP4 39.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
121148 Kjeld B. Jensen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter TP1 60.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
144889 Michelle Thorsen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter TP3 52.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
101744 Nofil Nawaz Mulkana Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter TP1 69.000 51.000 Hovedskydning
141427 Gert Nielsen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter TP2 62.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
121279 Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter TP2 55.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
57699 Tobias Dietz Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter TP2 67.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
57705 Jan Dietz Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter TP2 53.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening TP2 60.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening TP1 68.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening TP2 55.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening TP2 58.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening TP2 58.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening TP2 28.000 21.000 Hovedskydning
134624 Jesper Skytte Lund Korsør Skytteforening TP3 54.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening TP2 57.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening TP2 54.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening TP4 46.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
46793 Erik Hjortholm Sødinge Skytteforening TP2 52.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
46568 Thomas Riise Sødinge Skytteforening TP4 34.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
46754 Jan Olsen Sødinge Skytteforening TP4 44.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
97424 Per Jensen Sødinge Skytteforening TP2 52.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
48834 Morten Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling TP2 41.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
130289 Jonny Grønfeldt Hansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling TP4 42.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
102026 Steen Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling TP4 35.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
109471 Betina F. Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling TP4 24.000 18.000 Hovedskydning
141055 Trine Borchers Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling TP4 49.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
47466 Sten Rasmussen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling TP4 28.000 21.000 Hovedskydning
140104 Martin Gierahn Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling TP4 56.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
146735 Per Christensen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling TP4 20.000 15.000 Hovedskydning
146736 Kasper Christensen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling TP4 28.000 21.000 Hovedskydning
21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening TP2 53.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
34726 Knud Erik Müller Vejle Skytteforening TP4 23.000 17.000 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening TP2 39.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening TP2 57.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
96343 Niels Bank Simonsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening TP2 62.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
87571 Anders Diget Lind Skytteforening TP4 40.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
134106 Lars Nielsen Lind Skytteforening TP4 30.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
125050 Lars Rasmussen Postens Skytteforening Odense TP4 22.000 16.000 Hovedskydning
52034 Flemming Buch Odense Skyttekreds TP2 65.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
51937 Michael D. Buch Odense Skyttekreds TP2 65.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
52945 Hans Henrik Jensen Odense Skyttekreds TP4 46.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
91723 Jan Røjkjær Odense Skyttekreds TP2 61.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
144749 Jannick Nørlev Jensen Odense Skyttekreds TP4 52.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
137477 Brian Juulsmose Odense Skyttekreds TP4 32.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
107164 Keld Winther Andreasen Odense Skyttekreds TP3 45.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
59745 Helle Korngaard Strøby Skytteforening TP3 60.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
59742 Henrik Korngaard Strøby Skytteforening TP3 47.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
144918 Henrik Antonisen Strøby Skytteforening TP4 55.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
45327 Christian Eriksen Tved Skyttekreds TP3 50.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
138957 Frits Wintherfeldt Djurslands PistolKlub TP4 32.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
142887 Jan Lundorff Djurslands PistolKlub TP4 49.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
129977 Niels Peter Hviid Djurslands PistolKlub TP3 46.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
23209 Henrik Kjeldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF TP2 67.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
122103 Henrik Sjang Davidsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF TP2 63.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
23219 bent kjeldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF TP3 45.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
119518 Anders Lykke Christensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF TP3 64.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
23200 Solveig kjeldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF TP4 37.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
142375 Michael Rasmussen Odense Pistol Skytte Forening TP3 67.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
134217 Michael Handwerk Odense Pistol Skytte Forening TP3 42.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
100361 Poul Faxø Odense Pistol Skytte Forening TP4 35.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
130313 Jacob Svendsen Odense Pistol Skytte Forening TP4 50.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
142516 Jesper Pilegaard Odense Pistol Skytte Forening TP3 48.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening TP3 61.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
81407 Christa Rassow Ballerup Skytteforening TP2 53.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
118744 Tina Røbel Ballerup Skytteforening TP4 54.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
126026 Susanne Lund Ballerup Skytteforening TP2 63.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
68155 Erling von Fuglsang Ballerup Skytteforening TP2 67.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
119737 Steen Weihe Ballerup Skytteforening TP2 67.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
105247 Ivan Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening TP3 49.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. TP3 56.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
142798 Anders Hovgaard Møller Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. TP4 44.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
46449 Mikkel Eriksen Tved Skyttekreds TP2 64.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
48868 Lars Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. TP1 57.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
105868 Jimmy Nielsen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. TP4 59.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
21173 Jan Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds TP2 60.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
21140 John D. Larsen Horsens Skyttekreds TP3 69.000 51.000 Hovedskydning
136329 Søren Søndergaard Thomsen Horsens Skyttekreds TP2 58.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
140892 Kim Bo Poulsen Horsens Skyttekreds TP3 54.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
20987 Morten Bjerremand Mortensen Horsens Skyttekreds TP3 51.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
145621 Michael Lilliendal Hansen Horsens Skyttekreds TP4 39.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
119080 Alexander Fischer Horsens Skyttekreds TP4 56.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
99386 Claus Ole Rasmussen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds TP4 55.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
45753 Lars Johannesen Lunde Sg&I TP2 64.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
45812 Bjerne Schneider Johannesen Herrested Skytteforening TP4 56.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
81303 Peder Rahbek Østergaard Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening TP2 59.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
46884 Thomas San. Andersen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening TP1 66.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
35750 Bjarne Kyed Vejle Skytteforening TP2 71.000 52.000 Hovedskydning
54957 Carsten F. Petersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening TP3 61.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
122716 Dorte Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening TP4 21.000 15.000 Hovedskydning
125004 Victor R. Ehlers Nykøbing F. Skytteforening TP4 22.000 16.000 Hovedskydning
123152 Jesper Ørbæk Nykøbing F. Skytteforening TP3 50.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
133916 Bjarne Schütt Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening TP4 42.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
131158 Morten Damgaard Steffensen Tved Skyttekreds TP4 47.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
96480 Aksel Damgaard Steffensen Tved Skyttekreds TP3 66.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
136078 Lars Brændegaard Hansen Lunde Sg&I TP3 50.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
48838 Mogens Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. TP4 29.000 21.000 Hovedskydning
10216 Peter Andersen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. TP4 13.000 10.000 Hovedskydning
45770 John Amdi Rasmussen Lunde Sg&I TP4 43.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
125379 Karsten Uglebjerg Lunde Sg&I TP4 27.000 20.000 Hovedskydning
143281 Andreas B. Mølgard-Andersen Lunde Sg&I TP3 30.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
131684 Lars Trenessøn Nielsen Lunde Sg&I TP4 13.000 10.000 Hovedskydning
27136 Bent Mortensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds TP2 53.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening TP3 59.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
125023 Carlo Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening TP4 35.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
48179 Jan Pedersen Faaborg Skytteforening TP2 65.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
142184 Allan Burmeister Faaborg Skytteforening TP3 48.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
92545 Nicolai Dahl Svendsen Faaborg Skytteforening TP4 55.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
47915 Troels Andersen Faaborg Skytteforening TP2 52.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
120767 Uffe Møller Faaborg Skytteforening TP4 45.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
121115 Kasper Udengaard Kristoffersen Sorø Skytteforening TP1 71.000 52.000 Hovedskydning
131879 Jørgen Damborg Sorø Skytteforening TP3 58.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
144891 Lars Madsen Sorø Skytteforening TP4 44.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening TP3 57.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening TP1 54.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening TP2 58.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
135637 Kristian Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening TP4 54.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
141793 Lukas Schulz Nyborg Skytteforening JUN 34.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening TP4 25.000 18.000 Hovedskydning
144613 Christoffer Gommesen Nyborg Skytteforening JUN 26.000 19.000 Hovedskydning
142508 Torben S. Jensen Lunde Sg&I TP4 25.000 18.000 Hovedskydning
34774 Leif Frank Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening TP2 65.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
121679 John Christian Gerhauge Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening TP1 60.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening TP3 58.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening TP2 67.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
147006 Bertram Kolding Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds TP4 15.000 11.000 Hovedskydning
146928 Thomas Kolding Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds TP4 29.000 21.000 Hovedskydning
90343 Johnni Egholm Skjern Skytteforening TP4 64.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
51804 Claus Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling TP2 60.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
51757 Hans Peter Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling TP4 44.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
20400 Jørgen S. Petersen Lunde Sg&I TP3 38.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening JUN 23.000 17.000 Hovedskydning
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening TP3 49.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
134228 Kim Flindt-Madsen Mullerup Skytteforening TP3 44.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
55982 Jens Peter Jensen Korsør Skytteforening TP2 57.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
47752 Michael Nielsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling TP3 54.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
46099 Anders Thagaard Nyborg Skytteforening TP4 46.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I TP1 58.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
129903 Allan Sørensen Mullerup Skytteforening TP3 49.000 36.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen