Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Lunde Pistolterræn 2022 (Grovpistol cal. 32) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Vestjylland
DGI Midtjylland
DGI Sydøstjylland
DGI Sydvest
DGI Sønderjylland
DGI Fyn
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
DGI Nordsjælland
DGI Storkøbenhavn
DGI Storstrømmen
Alle foreninger
Ballerup Skytteforening
Dalum Skytteforening
Haderslev Skyttekreds
Haderup Skytteforening
Hørsholm Pistolforening
If Hercules
Knabstrup Skytteforening
Korsør Skytteforening
Københavns Amts Skyttelaug
Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
Ribe Skyttekreds
Ringsted Skytteforening
Rudkøbing Skyttekreds
Skjern Skytteforening
Sorø Skytteforening
Strøby Skytteforening
Vejle Skytteforening
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
Ølsted Skytteforening
Ørnhøj Skytteforening
Aabenraa Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
20666
Jesper Larsen
Ølsted Skytteforening
GP
70.000
50.000
Hovedskydning
103432
Ulrik Grodt
Ølsted Skytteforening
GP
66.000
47.000
Hovedskydning
137210
Brian Hauge Rehmeier
Ølsted Skytteforening
GP
65.000
46.000
Hovedskydning
90306
Annette Winther
Ølsted Skytteforening
GP
61.000
44.000
Hovedskydning
76055
Kim Juul
Ølsted Skytteforening
GP
49.000
35.000
Hovedskydning
93721
Morten Furholt Hansen
Ringsted Skytteforening
GP
63.000
45.000
Hovedskydning
94652
Kaare Grønvold
Strøby Skytteforening
GP
61.000
44.000
Hovedskydning
81630
Hans-Jørgen Mortensen
Korsør Skytteforening
GP
58.000
41.000
Hovedskydning
121612
Brian Holm
Vejle Skytteforening
GP
39.000
28.000
Hovedskydning
GP
54.000
39.000
Hovedskydning
59745
Helle Korngaard
Strøby Skytteforening
GP
54.000
39.000
Hovedskydning
68245
Jim Poulsen
Ballerup Skytteforening
GP
58.000
41.000
Hovedskydning
81407
Christa Rassow
Ballerup Skytteforening
GP
47.000
34.000
Hovedskydning
118744
Tina Røbel
Ballerup Skytteforening
GP
53.000
38.000
Hovedskydning
126026
Susanne Lund
Ballerup Skytteforening
GP
56.000
40.000
Hovedskydning
68155
Erling von Fuglsang
Ballerup Skytteforening
GP
61.000
44.000
Hovedskydning
88413
Rene Loholt
Korsør Skytteforening
GP
65.000
46.000
Hovedskydning
86974
Franck Wagnersen
Vejle Skytteforening
GP
40.000
29.000
Hovedskydning
35750
Bjarne Kyed
Vejle Skytteforening
GP
63.000
45.000
Hovedskydning
59362
Dennis Samuelsen
Korsør Skytteforening
GP
68.000
49.000
Hovedskydning
121115
Kasper Udengaard Kristoffersen
Sorø Skytteforening
GP
65.000
46.000
Hovedskydning
130273
Martin Tyllesen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
GP
62.000
44.000
Hovedskydning
59467
Morten Petersen
Korsør Skytteforening
GP
55.000
39.000
Hovedskydning
55982
Jens Peter Jensen
Korsør Skytteforening
GP
51.000
36.000
Hovedskydning
96980
Malte Vyff Jørgensen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
GP
45.000
32.000
Hovedskydning
144889
Michelle Thorsen
Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter
GP
42.000
30.000
Hovedskydning
121679
John Christian Gerhauge
Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
GP
65.000
46.000
Hovedskydning
87302
Bjarne Høj
Skjern Skytteforening
GP
52.000
37.000
Hovedskydning
86053
Jimmy Larsen
Korsør Skytteforening
GP
70.000
50.000
Hovedskydning
141427
Gert Nielsen
Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter
GP
58.000
41.000
Hovedskydning
101744
Nofil Nawaz Mulkana
Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter
GP
65.000
46.000
Hovedskydning
51581
Per Michael Elmose
Dalum Skytteforening
GP
62.000
44.000
Hovedskydning
127348
Lars Hedegaard Larsen
Hørsholm Pistolforening
GP
63.000
45.000
Hovedskydning
62650
Niels W. Nielsen
Hørsholm Pistolforening
GP
64.000
46.000
Hovedskydning
66086
Ejner Nicolaisen
Hørsholm Pistolforening
GP
61.000
44.000
Hovedskydning
92240
Rasmus Wrønding Elf
Københavns Amts Skyttelaug
GP
67.000
48.000
Hovedskydning
70375
Jan Bodé
Københavns Amts Skyttelaug
GP
62.000
44.000
Hovedskydning
44032
Henning Dall
Aabenraa Skytteforening
GP
51.000
36.000
Hovedskydning
43974
Sten Aarestrup
Aabenraa Skytteforening
GP
63.000
45.000
Hovedskydning
89684
Jes Spanggaard
Haderup Skytteforening
GP
54.000
39.000
Hovedskydning
89032
Aske Spanggaard
Haderup Skytteforening
GP
68.000
49.000
Hovedskydning
49953
Poul Basse
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
GP
28.000
20.000
Hovedskydning
144417
Marianne Hansen
Knabstrup Skytteforening
GP
39.000
28.000
Hovedskydning
120600
Kurt Petersen
Knabstrup Skytteforening
GP
54.000
39.000
Hovedskydning
127099
Jeppe Lund
If Hercules
GP
71.000
51.000
Hovedskydning
88770
Henrik Jeppesen
Ribe Skyttekreds
GP
65.000
46.000
Hovedskydning
92266
Stefan Nielsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
GP
69.000
49.000
Hovedskydning
40949
Henrik Rasmussen
Ribe Skyttekreds
GP
66.000
47.000
Hovedskydning
124312
Henrik Jørgensen
Korsør Skytteforening
GP
54.000
39.000
Hovedskydning
81109
John Harry Nielsen
Ørnhøj Skytteforening
GP
61.000
44.000
Hovedskydning
99386
Claus Ole Rasmussen
Rudkøbing Skyttekreds
GP
41.000
29.000
Hovedskydning
54957
Carsten Friis Petersen
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
GP
48.000
34.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen