Lunde Pistolterræn 2022 (GrovRevolver) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
93721 Morten Furholt Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening GR 43.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds GR 31.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
105193 Jan Laursen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds GR 53.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
102480 Per Fjord Carlsen Varde Skytteforening GR 52.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
119193 Steffen Schmidt Odense Pistol Skytte Forening GR 46.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
51664 Lars Mengel Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GR 42.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
89032 Aske Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening GR 64.000 51.000 Hovedskydning
89684 Jes Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening GR 64.000 51.000 Hovedskydning
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GR 38.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hørsholm Pistolforening GR 44.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening GR 55.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
100195 Ann Sofie Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning GR 26.000 21.000 Hovedskydning
107842 Jens-Christian Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning GR 36.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
46624 Niels Erik Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning GR 61.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening GR 49.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
145390 Casper Wille Hansen Ølsted Skytteforening GR 36.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
121148 Kjeld B. Jensen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GR 41.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
144889 Michelle Thorsen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GR 33.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
141427 Gert Nielsen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GR 63.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
121279 Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GR 43.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
124312 Henrik Jørgensen Korsør Skytteforening GR 36.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
138781 Alex Søgaard Vejle Skytteforening GR 31.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
125902 Nancy Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling GR 24.000 19.000 Hovedskydning
48834 Morten Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling GR 51.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
115501 Jens Mathiesen Odense Pistol Skytte Forening GR 46.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
59742 Henrik Korngaard Strøby Skytteforening GR 35.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GR 56.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
45373 Benny Bisserup Lunde Sg&I GR 24.000 19.000 Hovedskydning
47017 Kurt Larsen Lunde Sg&I GR 31.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
122103 Henrik Sjang Davidsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GR 51.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
119518 Anders Lykke Christensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GR 28.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
142516 Jesper Pilegaard Odense Pistol Skytte Forening GR 39.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
105419 Jacob Guldbrandsen Odense Pistol Skytte Forening GR 34.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
144841 Jacob Svendsen Skytteforeningen Sydvest GR 41.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
129352 Tonni Phil Hansen Lunde Sg&I GR 34.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
138532 Tinus Andersen Lunde Sg&I GR 25.000 20.000 Hovedskydning
86774 Jesper Hoppe Lunde Sg&I GR 45.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
117053 Allan Hoppe Assentoft Skytteforening GR 17.000 13.000 Hovedskydning
129629 Martin Kaae Hansen Lunde Sg&I GR 51.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
137889 Martin Noer Larsen Lunde Sg&I GR 60.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. GR 42.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
142798 Anders Hovgaard Møller Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. GR 48.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
134012 Mads Damsgaard Pedersen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. GR 30.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
145313 Jannick Juhl Jessen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. GR 24.000 19.000 Hovedskydning
130096 Otto Haue Lunde Sg&I GR 24.000 19.000 Hovedskydning
48868 Lars Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. GR 35.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
21140 John D. Larsen Horsens Skyttekreds GR 49.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
81303 Peder Rahbek Østergaard Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening GR 59.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
46884 Thomas San. Andersen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening GR 58.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
131158 Morten Damgaard Steffensen Tved Skyttekreds GR 36.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
96480 Aksel Damgaard Steffensen Tved Skyttekreds GR 40.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
27136 Bent Mortensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds GR 48.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
131879 Jørgen Damborg Sorø Skytteforening GR 28.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening GR 56.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening GR 16.000 13.000 Hovedskydning
34774 Leif Frank Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening GR 41.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
121679 John Christian Gerhauge Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening GR 26.000 21.000 Hovedskydning
147109 David Keldgaard Lunde Sg&I GR 37.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
130097 Tim Lindholm Nittka Lunde Sg&I GR 45.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GR 37.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
47752 Michael Nielsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling GR 35.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
51757 Hans Peter Pedersen Postens Skytteforening Odense GR 40.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
51804 Claus Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling GR 44.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
142887 Jan Lundorff Djurslands PistolKlub GR 26.000 21.000 Hovedskydning
87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening GR 56.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I GR 37.000 29.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen