| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 131219 Kasper Strøe Lemvig Skytteforening 199/08 198/05 397/13
2 127244 Lærke Lykke Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening 199/06 196/05 395/11

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 138351 Asta Østergård Skjern Skytteforening 199/09 199/08 398/17
2 144559 Tilde Helsing Nikolajsen Klitten Skytteforening 195/08 198/03 393/11
3 128244 Valdemar Gåsdal Trabjerg Højmark Skytteforening 195/06 198/04 393/10
4 125039 Willads Brandt Trehøje Skytteforening 197/04 193/06 390/10
5 141120 Maja Frederiksen Klitten Skytteforening 196/03 192/06 388/09
6 139721 Mathias H. Hansen Højmark Skytteforening 193/09 194/09 387/18
7 145296 Nikolaj Skov Bertelsen Lemvig Skytteforening 194/05 192/03 386/08
8 135734 Christian Graakjær Højmark Skytteforening 196/05 186/05 382/10
9 135551 Zenia Stouby Pedersen Klitten Skytteforening 183/00 179/00 362/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 142088 Leona Marie Bernhard Skjern Skytteforening 198/05 200/08 398/13
2 135550 Nynne Stouby Pedersen Klitten Skytteforening 193/07 194/04 387/11
3 142915 Marie Krogsgaard Klitten Skytteforening 193/03 194/05 387/08
4 145821 Caroline Tarbensen Klitten Skytteforening 191/03 192/04 383/07
5 141478 Malte Lund Filsø Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 192/02 191/01 383/03
6 136569 Louis Ringkøbing Højmark Skytteforening 187/02 191/05 378/07
7 143598 Lasse appel Pedersen Højmark Skytteforening 188/02 189/01 377/03
8 135053 Valdemar Ingemann Skjern Skytteforening 184/03 186/00 370/03
9 145827 Anne Muff Vejlgaard Klitten Skytteforening 181/01 181/02 362/03
10 146194 Mathias Strøe Lemvig Skytteforening 180/02 173/00 353/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 147386 Lærke Bondesgaard Thomsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 200/10 200/10 400/20
2 147385 Leander Hald Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 198/09 197/09 395/18
3 147392 Mikkel Noam Elias Knak Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 194/05 190/04 384/09
4 146715 Louise Yde Klitten Skytteforening 191/01 190/05 381/06
5 147340 Celine Lykke Nielsen Klitten Skytteforening 190/03 190/03 380/06
6 146716 Sander Lyman Klitten Skytteforening 187/02 190/02 377/04
7 144123 Gustav Thesbjerg Jørgensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 186/05 183/01 369/06
8 146974 Victor Bollerup Højmark Skytteforening 180/02 185/03 365/05
9 144355 Marcus Jensen Klitten Skytteforening 183/02 181/00 364/02
10 146462 Sofus Kamp Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 172/02 187/03 359/05
11 147147 Carl Nyborg Oesen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 181/02 176/00 357/02
12 143130 Mads Sørensen Klitten Skytteforening 169/01 177/00 346/01
13 143934 Jonathan Pedersen Højmark Skytteforening 165/00 174/01 339/01
14 145826 Phillip Jensen Klitten Skytteforening 172/01 165/01 337/02
15 143792 Helena Slot Kragelund Trehøje Skytteforening 169/01 163/01 332/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 198/11 198/08 396/19
2 132756 Emma Overgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 199/07 196/08 395/15

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 123170 Jens Pedersen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 197/04 200/10 397/14
2 131239 Tobias M. Pedersen Højmark Skytteforening 197/06 197/08 394/14
3 119773 Jakob Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening 195/06 198/09 393/15
4 135549 Celine Stouby Pedersen Klitten Skytteforening 192/03 189/01 381/04
5 127436 Asger M Dransfeldt Højmark Skytteforening 187/00 189/03 376/03
6 135612 Freja Lindquist Højmark Skytteforening 191/05 185/02 376/07
7 136486 Nicoline Christensen Klitten Skytteforening 186/02 187/02 373/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST1

1 83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening 196/02 198/03 394/05
2 98934 Cecilie Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening 187/02 189/06 376/08

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2

1 134571 Kim Kristensen Trehøje Skytteforening 192/07 193/04 385/11
2 99842 Nikolaj Slot Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 189/03 190/01 379/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3

1 37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening 177/00 184/01 361/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 106880 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 200/12 199/09 399/21
2 128269 Torben Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 199/05 199/06 398/11
3 36377 Søren Sørensen Klitten Skytteforening 193/05 194/03 387/08

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 140580 Tina Kjeldal Trehøje Skytteforening 197/06 196/04 393/10
2 123295 Kåre Thyregaard Videbæk Skytteforening 194/06 198/08 392/14
3 112486 Klaus Kristensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 196/02 196/03 392/05
4 127435 Ole M Dransfeldt Højmark Skytteforening 191/03 197/07 388/10
5 36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 194/07 193/03 387/10
6 104123 Søren Mose Sørensen Klitten Skytteforening 191/02 192/01 383/03
7 106579 Bent Kiilerich Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidræt 189/03 191/00 380/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å3

1 144350 John Laidler Klitten Skytteforening 193/07 194/04 387/11
2 144684 Jens Bukbjerg Videbæk Skytteforening 195/02 192/02 387/04
3 120197 Johnny Vestergaard Klitten Skytteforening 188/02 191/03 379/05
4 137834 Benn skov Bertelsen Lemvig Skytteforening 187/01 187/03 374/04
5 147041 Karina Johansen Klitten Skytteforening 187/01 186/01 373/02
6 144356 Poul Rudi Jensen Klitten Skytteforening 183/00 189/02 372/02
7 146881 Heidi Dalgaard Klitten Skytteforening 184/02 188/03 372/05
8 90106 Svend Andersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidræt 186/03 185/01 371/04
9 145801 Jouno Blak Klitten Skytteforening 185/01 182/01 367/02
10 143818 Henrik Mortensen Klitten Skytteforening 186/01 180/01 366/02
11 145825 Linette Schimdt Klitten Skytteforening 179/01 181/02 360/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 30694 Anders Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening 199/07 199/09 398/16
2 29416 Arne Jørgensen Lemvig Skytteforening 198/06 195/06 393/12
3 36987 Holger Kold Højmark Skytteforening 195/06 196/07 391/13

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 29307 Kristian Lund Bjerg Lemvig Skytteforening 191/05 194/03 385/08
2 94790 Jan Henriksen Klitten Skytteforening 187/00 197/08 384/08
3 94182 Svend Åge Lauridsen Lemvig Skytteforening 193/07 189/01 382/08
4 29285 Niels Morten Gregersen Lemvig Skytteforening 192/03 188/01 380/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3

1 142896 Eric Laidler Klitten Skytteforening 186/01 190/02 376/03
2 140719 Ketty Jørgensen Lemvig Skytteforening 189/01 175/00 364/01
3 140720 Greta Mona Rusbjerg Lemvig Skytteforening 181/02 182/00 363/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 125211 Jørn Renè Sørensen Trehøje Skytteforening 196/03 198/03 394/06
2 140114 Torben Kjerulff Trehøje Skytteforening 196/07 197/05 393/12
3 136005 Steen Adsersen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 197/07 194/06 391/13
4 125183 Bent Kristiansen Trehøje Skytteforening 193/08 197/05 390/13
5 133084 Annelise Meldgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 192/03 196/07 388/10
6 120242 Flemming Pedersen Trehøje Skytteforening 196/07 192/02 388/09
7 128886 Erna Christensen Trehøje Skytteforening 191/04 196/05 387/09
8 136004 Lilli Adsersen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 194/03 191/07 385/10
9 126862 Morten Hvam Trehøje Skytteforening 193/02 189/01 382/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 131219 Kasper Strøe Lemvig Skytteforening 199/08
2 127244 Lærke Lykke Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening 199/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 138351 Asta Østergård Skjern Skytteforening 199/09
2 129138 Magnus Lejgaard Jensen Skjern Skytteforening 198/07
3 125039 Willads Brandt Trehøje Skytteforening 197/04
4 135734 Christian Graakjær Højmark Skytteforening 196/05
5 141120 Maja Frederiksen Klitten Skytteforening 196/03
6 144559 Tilde Helsing Nikolajsen Klitten Skytteforening 195/08
7 128244 Valdemar Gåsdal Trabjerg Højmark Skytteforening 195/06
8 145296 Nikolaj Skov Bertelsen Lemvig Skytteforening 194/05
9 139721 Mathias H. Hansen Højmark Skytteforening 193/09
10 135551 Zenia Stouby Pedersen Klitten Skytteforening 183/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 142088 Leona Marie Bernhard Skjern Skytteforening 198/05
2 135550 Nynne Stouby Pedersen Klitten Skytteforening 193/07
3 142915 Marie Krogsgaard Klitten Skytteforening 193/03
4 141478 Malte Lund Filsø Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 192/02
5 145821 Caroline Tarbensen Klitten Skytteforening 191/03
6 143598 Lasse appel Pedersen Højmark Skytteforening 188/02
7 136569 Louis Ringkøbing Højmark Skytteforening 187/02
8 135053 Valdemar Ingemann Skjern Skytteforening 184/03
9 145827 Anne Muff Vejlgaard Klitten Skytteforening 181/01
10 146194 Mathias Strøe Lemvig Skytteforening 180/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 147386 Lærke Bondesgaard Thomsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 200/10
2 147385 Leander Hald Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 198/09
3 147392 Mikkel Noam Elias Knak Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 194/05
4 146715 Louise Yde Klitten Skytteforening 191/01
5 147340 Celine Lykke Nielsen Klitten Skytteforening 190/03
6 146716 Sander Lyman Klitten Skytteforening 187/02
7 144123 Gustav Thesbjerg Jørgensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 186/05
8 144355 Marcus Jensen Klitten Skytteforening 183/02
9 147147 Carl Nyborg Oesen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 181/02
10 146974 Victor Bollerup Højmark Skytteforening 180/02
11 147378 Magnus Amtkjær Bjerre Videbæk Skytteforening 179/01
12 146462 Sofus Kamp Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 172/02
13 145826 Phillip Jensen Klitten Skytteforening 172/01
14 143130 Mads Sørensen Klitten Skytteforening 169/01
14 143792 Helena Slot Kragelund Trehøje Skytteforening 169/01
16 143934 Jonathan Pedersen Højmark Skytteforening 165/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 132756 Emma Overgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 199/07
2 124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 198/11

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 131239 Tobias M. Pedersen Højmark Skytteforening 197/06
2 123170 Jens Pedersen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 197/04
3 119773 Jakob Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening 195/06
4 135682 Simon Holbøll Mølgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 194/02
5 135549 Celine Stouby Pedersen Klitten Skytteforening 192/03
6 135612 Freja Lindquist Højmark Skytteforening 191/05
7 139171 Dragos George Feraru Skjern Skytteforening 187/02
8 127436 Asger M Dransfeldt Højmark Skytteforening 187/00
9 136486 Nicoline Christensen Klitten Skytteforening 186/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST1

1 83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening 196/02
2 98934 Cecilie Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening 187/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 134571 Kim Kristensen Trehøje Skytteforening 192/07
2 99842 Nikolaj Slot Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 189/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening 177/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 106880 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 200/12
2 128269 Torben Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 199/05
3 36377 Søren Sørensen Klitten Skytteforening 193/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 140580 Tina Kjeldal Trehøje Skytteforening 197/06
2 112486 Klaus Kristensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 196/02
3 36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 194/07
4 123295 Kåre Thyregaard Videbæk Skytteforening 194/06
5 127435 Ole M Dransfeldt Højmark Skytteforening 191/03
6 104123 Søren Mose Sørensen Klitten Skytteforening 191/02
7 106579 Bent Kiilerich Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidræt 189/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å3

1 144684 Jens Bukbjerg Videbæk Skytteforening 195/02
2 144350 John Laidler Klitten Skytteforening 193/07
3 90091 Svend Bang Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidræt 190/07
4 120197 Johnny Vestergaard Klitten Skytteforening 188/02
5 147041 Karina Johansen Klitten Skytteforening 187/01
5 137834 Benn skov Bertelsen Lemvig Skytteforening 187/01
7 90106 Svend Andersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidræt 186/03
8 143818 Henrik Mortensen Klitten Skytteforening 186/01
9 145801 Jouno Blak Klitten Skytteforening 185/01
10 146881 Heidi Dalgaard Klitten Skytteforening 184/02
11 144356 Poul Rudi Jensen Klitten Skytteforening 183/00
12 145825 Linette Schimdt Klitten Skytteforening 179/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 30694 Anders Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening 199/07
2 29416 Arne Jørgensen Lemvig Skytteforening 198/06
3 36987 Holger Kold Højmark Skytteforening 195/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 94182 Svend Åge Lauridsen Lemvig Skytteforening 193/07
2 29285 Niels Morten Gregersen Lemvig Skytteforening 192/03
3 29307 Kristian Lund Bjerg Lemvig Skytteforening 191/05
4 94790 Jan Henriksen Klitten Skytteforening 187/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 140719 Ketty Jørgensen Lemvig Skytteforening 189/01
2 142896 Eric Laidler Klitten Skytteforening 186/01
3 140720 Greta Mona Rusbjerg Lemvig Skytteforening 181/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 136005 Steen Adsersen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 197/07
2 120242 Flemming Pedersen Trehøje Skytteforening 196/07
2 140114 Torben Kjerulff Trehøje Skytteforening 196/07
4 125211 Jørn Renè Sørensen Trehøje Skytteforening 196/03
5 136004 Lilli Adsersen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 194/03
6 125183 Bent Kristiansen Trehøje Skytteforening 193/08
7 126862 Morten Hvam Trehøje Skytteforening 193/02
8 133084 Annelise Meldgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 192/03
9 128886 Erna Christensen Trehøje Skytteforening 191/04

Til toppen