| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 141120 Maja Frederiksen Klitten Skytteforening 199/09 200/07 399/16
2 139899 Rasmus Figuera Storm Trehøje Skytteforening 198/04 192/02 390/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 128439 Thais Holbøll Trehøje Skytteforening 200/10 199/04 399/14
2 134782 Rasmus Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 196/04 197/03 393/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 144282 Jeppe Nygaard Lauritsen Trehøje Skytteforening 197/05 199/03 396/08
2 142915 Marie Krogsgaard Klitten Skytteforening 196/02 197/04 393/06
3 142490 Dicte Juul Trehøje Skytteforening 199/04 194/02 393/06
4 142592 Viktor Brandt Trehøje Skytteforening 194/03 195/03 389/06
5 146047 Sine Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 190/03 194/02 384/05
6 145840 Mads Andreas Bjerre Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening 188/01 186/04 374/05
7 145683 Emma Skøtt Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 192/02 181/06 373/08
8 143791 Josefine Slot Kragelund Trehøje Skytteforening 181/01 181/01 362/02
9 143261 Zacharias Renberg Trehøje Skytteforening 172/01 183/01 355/02
10 132754 Freja Solveig Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening 174/00 170/01 344/01
11 143534 Tobias Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 163/01 177/00 340/01
12 143263 Esben Skøtt Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 167/01 172/00 339/01
13 145491 Valdemar Kragelund Trehøje Skytteforening 129/00 137/01 266/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 132756 Emma Overgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 198/07 198/05 396/12

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 123666 Emil Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 198/06 198/05 396/11
2 133718 Lærke Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 200/10 196/03 396/13
3 135682 Simon Holbøll Mølgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 197/03 198/05 395/08
4 122886 Lisa Hesel Vind Kristensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 190/04 192/01 382/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST1

1 83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening 196/03 198/02 394/05
2 98934 Cecilie Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening 191/02 193/00 384/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3

1 107890 Mads-Emil Mogensen Trehøje Skytteforening 168/00 187/02 355/02
2 114363 Jacob Allan Mortensen Trehøje Skytteforening 169/01 176/00 345/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 106880 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 200/10 200/10 400/20
2 140580 Tina Kjeldal Trehøje Skytteforening 200/09 200/06 400/15
3 104123 Søren Mose Sørensen Klitten Skytteforening 199/09 197/09 396/18
4 128269 Torben Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 196/02 198/08 394/10

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 197/03 195/05 392/08

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 30694 Anders Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening 200/09 200/05 400/14
2 36987 Holger Kold Højmark Skytteforening 196/03 198/07 394/10

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 29765 Frits R. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 196/05 197/03 393/08
2 94790 Jan Henriksen Klitten Skytteforening 192/02 191/00 383/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 146384 Sarah Birkkjær Trehøje Skytteforening 191/04 197/02 388/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 141120 Maja Frederiksen Klitten Skytteforening 199/09
2 139899 Rasmus Figuera Storm Trehøje Skytteforening 198/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 128439 Thais Holbøll Trehøje Skytteforening 200/10
2 134782 Rasmus Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 196/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 142490 Dicte Juul Trehøje Skytteforening 199/04
2 144282 Jeppe Nygaard Lauritsen Trehøje Skytteforening 197/05
3 142915 Marie Krogsgaard Klitten Skytteforening 196/02
4 142592 Viktor Brandt Trehøje Skytteforening 194/03
5 145683 Emma Skøtt Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 192/02
6 146047 Sine Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 190/03
7 145840 Mads Andreas Bjerre Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening 188/01
8 143791 Josefine Slot Kragelund Trehøje Skytteforening 181/01
9 132754 Freja Solveig Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening 174/00
10 143261 Zacharias Renberg Trehøje Skytteforening 172/01
11 143263 Esben Skøtt Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 167/01
12 143534 Tobias Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 163/01
13 145491 Valdemar Kragelund Trehøje Skytteforening 129/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 132756 Emma Overgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 198/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 133718 Lærke Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 200/10
2 123666 Emil Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 198/06
3 135682 Simon Holbøll Mølgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 197/03
4 122886 Lisa Hesel Vind Kristensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 190/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST1

1 83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening 196/03
2 98934 Cecilie Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening 191/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 99842 Nikolaj Slot Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 188/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 114363 Jacob Allan Mortensen Trehøje Skytteforening 169/01
2 107890 Mads-Emil Mogensen Trehøje Skytteforening 168/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 106880 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 200/10
2 140580 Tina Kjeldal Trehøje Skytteforening 200/09
3 104123 Søren Mose Sørensen Klitten Skytteforening 199/09
4 128269 Torben Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 196/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 197/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 30694 Anders Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening 200/09
2 36987 Holger Kold Højmark Skytteforening 196/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 29765 Frits R. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 196/05
2 94790 Jan Henriksen Klitten Skytteforening 192/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 146384 Sarah Birkkjær Trehøje Skytteforening 191/04

Til toppen